desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanwrda railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA19 8EH
Advertisement

Llanwrda Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
Arriva Trains Wales08:40ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llanwrda08:4008:40
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangadog (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ammanford (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pontarddulais (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangennech (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bynea (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanelli (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Gowerton (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0210:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:46SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda departures
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Swansea
Llanwrda10:4610:46
Llandovery10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cynghordy (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Builth Road (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandrindod (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Dolau (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knighton (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bucknell (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Broome (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:02CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Crewe
Llanwrda13:0213:02
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangadog (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ammanford (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pontarddulais (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangennech (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bynea (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanelli (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Gowerton (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:45SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Swansea
Llanwrda15:4515:45
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cynghordy (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Builth Road (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandrindod (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Dolau (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knighton (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bucknell (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Broome (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Yorton (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Wem (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Prees (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Wrenbury (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Nantwich (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Crewe (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:54ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llanwrda16:5416:54
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangadog (Fri 2018-04-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-04-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-04-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Ammanford (Fri 2018-04-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-04-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pontarddulais (Fri 2018-04-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangennech (Fri 2018-04-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bynea (Fri 2018-04-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanelli (Fri 2018-04-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Gowerton (Fri 2018-04-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:34SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Swansea
Llanwrda19:3419:34
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cynghordy (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Builth Road (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandrindod (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Dolau (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Knighton (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Bucknell (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Broome (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
Arriva Trains Wales08:40ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:46SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda arrivals
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4610:46
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-04-27 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:02CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:45SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Crewe (Fri 2018-04-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:54ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:34SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanwrda arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-04-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanwrda departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us