desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longcross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4JR
Advertisement

Longcross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
South West Trains17:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross17:0517:05
Sunningdale17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Fri 2020-12-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Fri 2020-12-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Fri 2020-12-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Fri 2020-12-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Fri 2020-12-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-12-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Fri 2020-12-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/617:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-12-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/616:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross17:1317:13
Virginia Water17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-12-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Fri 2020-12-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Fri 2020-12-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Fri 2020-12-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Fri 2020-12-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-12-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-12-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-12-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:36London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross17:3617:36
Sunningdale17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Fri 2020-12-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Fri 2020-12-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Fri 2020-12-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Fri 2020-12-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Fri 2020-12-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-12-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Fri 2020-12-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-12-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross17:4317:43
Virginia Water17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-12-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Fri 2020-12-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Fri 2020-12-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Fri 2020-12-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Fri 2020-12-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-12-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-12-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-12-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross18:0518:05
Sunningdale18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Fri 2020-12-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Fri 2020-12-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Fri 2020-12-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2020-12-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Fri 2020-12-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Fri 2020-12-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2020-12-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Fri 2020-12-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-12-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/617:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross18:1318:13
Virginia Water18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-12-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Fri 2020-12-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Fri 2020-12-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Fri 2020-12-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Fri 2020-12-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-12-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-12-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-12-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
South West Trains17:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross17:0517:05
Reading 4/5/617:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-12-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross17:1317:13
London Waterloo18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-12-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:36London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross17:3617:36
Reading 4/5/618:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-12-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:43Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross17:4317:43
London Waterloo18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-12-04 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:0518:05
Reading 4/5/618:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-12-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Fri 2020-12-04 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross18:1318:13
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-12-04 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..