desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longcross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4JR
Advertisement

Longcross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
South West Trains20:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross20:1620:16
Virginia Water20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-01-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Fri 2020-01-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Fri 2020-01-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Fri 2020-01-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Fri 2020-01-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:24London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross20:2420:24
Sunningdale20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Fri 2020-01-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Fri 2020-01-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Fri 2020-01-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2020-01-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Fri 2020-01-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/620:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-01-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:46Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/620:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross20:4620:46
Virginia Water20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-01-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Fri 2020-01-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Fri 2020-01-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Fri 2020-01-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Fri 2020-01-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:54London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross20:5420:54
Sunningdale20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Fri 2020-01-24 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Fri 2020-01-24 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Fri 2020-01-24 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2020-01-24 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Fri 2020-01-24 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/621:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-01-24 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross21:1621:16
Virginia Water21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Fri 2020-01-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Fri 2020-01-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Fri 2020-01-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Fri 2020-01-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Fri 2020-01-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Fri 2020-01-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 25th January
South West Trains06:27London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Sat 2020-01-25 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross06:2706:27
Sunningdale06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/607:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
South West Trains20:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross20:1620:16
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:24London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross20:2420:24
Reading 4/5/620:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-01-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:46Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross20:4620:46
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:54London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross20:5420:54
Reading 4/5/621:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2020-01-24 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Fri 2020-01-24 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross21:1621:16
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 25th January
South West Trains06:27London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Sat 2020-01-25 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Sat 2020-01-25 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Longcross (Sat 2020-01-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Sat 2020-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Sat 2020-01-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Sat 2020-01-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Sat 2020-01-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Sat 2020-01-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross06:2706:27
Reading 4/5/607:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..