desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longcross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4JR
Advertisement

Longcross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
South West Trains13:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading
Longcross13:1613:16
Virginia Water13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:35London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross13:3513:35
Sunningdale13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross16:0516:05
Sunningdale16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Thu 2018-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Thu 2018-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Thu 2018-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Thu 2018-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Thu 2018-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Thu 2018-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2018-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Thu 2018-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Thu 2018-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading
Longcross16:1616:16
Virginia Water16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Thu 2018-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Thu 2018-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Thu 2018-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Thu 2018-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Thu 2018-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:53London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross16:5316:53
Sunningdale16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Thu 2018-05-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Thu 2018-05-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Thu 2018-05-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Thu 2018-05-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Thu 2018-05-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Reading17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Thu 2018-05-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading
Longcross17:1617:16
Virginia Water17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Thu 2018-05-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Thu 2018-05-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Thu 2018-05-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Thu 2018-05-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Thu 2018-05-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-05-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
South West Trains13:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading
Earley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross13:1613:16
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:35London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross13:3513:35
Reading14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross16:0516:05
Reading16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Thu 2018-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading
Earley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross16:1616:16
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:53London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross16:5316:53
Reading17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Thu 2018-05-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading
Earley16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Thu 2018-05-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross17:1617:16
London Waterloo18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us