hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longcross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4JR
Advertisement

Longcross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
South West Trains13:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading
Longcross13:1613:16
Virginia Water13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-01-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Tue 2018-01-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Tue 2018-01-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Tue 2018-01-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Tue 2018-01-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:35London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross13:3513:35
Sunningdale13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-01-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Tue 2018-01-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Tue 2018-01-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Tue 2018-01-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Tue 2018-01-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Tue 2018-01-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-01-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Tue 2018-01-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Tue 2018-01-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading
Longcross17:1617:16
Virginia Water17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-01-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Tue 2018-01-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Tue 2018-01-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Tue 2018-01-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Tue 2018-01-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:23London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross17:2317:23
Sunningdale17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-01-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Tue 2018-01-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Tue 2018-01-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Tue 2018-01-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Tue 2018-01-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Reading17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Tue 2018-01-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading
Longcross18:1618:16
Virginia Water18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Tue 2018-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Tue 2018-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Tue 2018-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Tue 2018-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:35London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross18:3518:35
Sunningdale18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Tue 2018-01-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Tue 2018-01-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Tue 2018-01-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Tue 2018-01-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Tue 2018-01-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Tue 2018-01-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2018-01-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Tue 2018-01-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Tue 2018-01-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
South West Trains13:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading
Earley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross13:1613:16
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:35London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross13:3513:35
Reading14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Tue 2018-01-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading
Earley16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross17:1617:16
London Waterloo18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:23London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross17:2317:23
Reading17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Tue 2018-01-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:16ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading
Earley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross18:1618:16
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:35London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Tue 2018-01-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:3518:35
Reading19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading (Tue 2018-01-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us