desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longcross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4JR
Advertisement

Longcross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 3rd March
South West Trains21:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross21:1621:16
Virginia Water21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Wed 2021-03-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Wed 2021-03-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Wed 2021-03-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Wed 2021-03-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Wed 2021-03-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Wed 2021-03-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-03-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-03-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross21:3521:35
Sunningdale21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Wed 2021-03-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Wed 2021-03-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Wed 2021-03-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Wed 2021-03-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Wed 2021-03-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Wed 2021-03-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2021-03-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Wed 2021-03-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/622:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-03-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross22:0522:05
Sunningdale22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Wed 2021-03-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Wed 2021-03-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Wed 2021-03-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Wed 2021-03-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Wed 2021-03-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Wed 2021-03-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2021-03-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Wed 2021-03-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/622:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-03-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross22:3522:35
Sunningdale22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Wed 2021-03-03 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Wed 2021-03-03 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Wed 2021-03-03 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Wed 2021-03-03 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Wed 2021-03-03 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Wed 2021-03-03 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2021-03-03 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Wed 2021-03-03 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/623:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-03-03 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross23:3523:35
Sunningdale23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Wed 2021-03-03 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Wed 2021-03-03 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Wed 2021-03-03 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Wed 2021-03-03 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Wed 2021-03-03 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Wed 2021-03-03 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2021-03-03 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Wed 2021-03-03 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/600:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-03-03 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 4th March
South West Trains06:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Thu 2021-03-04 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross06:1606:16
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-03-04 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Thu 2021-03-04 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Thu 2021-03-04 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Thu 2021-03-04 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Thu 2021-03-04 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-03-04 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Putney (Thu 2021-03-04 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-03-04 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-03-04 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 3rd March
South West Trains21:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross21:1621:16
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-03-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross21:3521:35
Reading 4/5/622:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-03-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross22:0522:05
Reading 4/5/622:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-03-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross22:3522:35
Reading 4/5/623:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-03-03 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Wed 2021-03-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross23:3523:35
Reading 4/5/600:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2021-03-03 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 4th March
South West Trains06:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Thu 2021-03-04 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Thu 2021-03-04 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Thu 2021-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Thu 2021-03-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Thu 2021-03-04 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Thu 2021-03-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Thu 2021-03-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Thu 2021-03-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Thu 2021-03-04 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross06:1606:16
London Waterloo07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-03-04 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..