desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longcross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4JR
Advertisement

Longcross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
South West Trains10:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/609:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross10:1610:16
Virginia Water10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-12-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Wed 2018-12-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Wed 2018-12-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Wed 2018-12-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Wed 2018-12-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-12-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-12-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-12-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/612:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross13:1613:16
Virginia Water13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-12-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Wed 2018-12-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Wed 2018-12-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Wed 2018-12-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Wed 2018-12-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-12-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-12-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-12-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross13:3513:35
Sunningdale13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Wed 2018-12-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Wed 2018-12-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Wed 2018-12-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Wed 2018-12-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Wed 2018-12-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Wed 2018-12-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-12-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Wed 2018-12-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/614:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-12-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross16:0516:05
Sunningdale16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Wed 2018-12-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Wed 2018-12-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Wed 2018-12-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Wed 2018-12-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Wed 2018-12-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Wed 2018-12-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2018-12-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Wed 2018-12-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/616:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-12-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/615:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross16:1616:16
Virginia Water16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Wed 2018-12-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Wed 2018-12-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Wed 2018-12-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Wed 2018-12-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Wed 2018-12-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-12-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-12-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-12-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:53London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross16:5316:53
Sunningdale16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Wed 2018-12-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Wed 2018-12-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Wed 2018-12-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Wed 2018-12-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Wed 2018-12-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/617:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-12-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
South West Trains10:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross10:1610:16
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-12-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross13:1613:16
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-12-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross13:3513:35
Reading 4/5/614:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-12-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross16:0516:05
Reading 4/5/616:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-12-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross16:1616:16
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-12-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:53London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Wed 2018-12-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross16:5316:53
Reading 4/5/617:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2018-12-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..