desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leamington Spa railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
CV31 3NS
Advertisement

Leamington Spa Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
CrossCountry15:373Manchester PiccadillyBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Leamington Spa15:3615:37
Banbury15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Banbury (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Banbury
Oxford16:1216:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Oxford (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Oxford
Reading16:3916:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Reading (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Reading
Basingstoke17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Basingstoke (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Basingstoke
Winchester17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Winchester (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central17:4217:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Southampton Central (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Southampton Central
Brockenhurst17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Brockenhurst (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Brockenhurst
Bournemouth18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bournemouth (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Chiltern Railways15:473Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Birmingham Snow Hill15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Leamington Spa15:4715:47
Banbury16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Banbury (Wed 2019-06-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Banbury
Bicester North16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bicester North (Wed 2019-06-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Wed 2019-06-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
London Marylebone17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to London Marylebone (Wed 2019-06-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry15:502Southampton CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Southampton Central13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Southampton Central
Leamington Spa15:4415:50
Birmingham New Street16:1816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham New Street
Derby17:0517:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Derby (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Derby
Sheffield17:4817:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Sheffield (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Sheffield
Wakefield Westgate18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Wakefield Westgate (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds18:3318:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Leeds (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Leeds
York19:0119:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to York (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to York
Darlington19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Darlington (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Darlington
Durham19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Durham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Durham
Newcastle20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Newcastle (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Newcastle
Alnmouth20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Alnmouth (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Alnmouth
Edinburgh21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Edinburgh (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Chiltern Railways15:592London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
London Marylebone14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from London Marylebone
Leamington Spa15:5915:59
Warwick16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick (Wed 2019-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Warwick
Warwick Parkway16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick Parkway (Wed 2019-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Warwick Parkway
Dorridge16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Wed 2019-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Dorridge
Solihull16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Wed 2019-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:024Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Leamington Spa16:02
Kenilworth16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Wed 2019-06-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Kenilworth
Coventry16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Coventry (Wed 2019-06-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Coventry Arena (Wed 2019-06-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bedworth (Wed 2019-06-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bermuda Park (Wed 2019-06-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Nuneaton (Wed 2019-06-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry16:033NewcastleReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Newcastle12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Newcastle
Leamington Spa16:0216:03
Banbury16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Banbury (Wed 2019-06-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Banbury
Oxford16:4116:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Oxford (Wed 2019-06-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Oxford
Reading17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Reading (Wed 2019-06-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
CrossCountry15:363Manchester PiccadillyBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Stockport
Macclesfield13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Macclesfield to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Macclesfield
Stoke-On-Trent14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stafford14:2314:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Stafford
Wolverhampton14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Wolverhampton
Birmingham New Street14:5715:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham International
Coventry15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Coventry
Leamington Spa15:3615:37
Bournemouth18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bournemouth (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry15:442Southampton CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Southampton Central13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke14:1714:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Basingstoke
Reading14:3514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Reading
Oxford15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Oxford
Banbury15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa15:4415:50
Edinburgh21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Edinburgh (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Chiltern Railways15:473Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Warwick Parkway15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Warwick15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Warwick
Leamington Spa15:4715:47
London Marylebone17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to London Marylebone (Wed 2019-06-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:544NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Nuneaton15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry15:3415:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Kenilworth
Leamington Spa15:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways15:592London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
London Marylebone14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from London Marylebone
Bicester North15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa15:5915:59
Birmingham Snow Hill16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry16:023NewcastleReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Newcastle12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Newcastle
Durham12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Durham
Darlington13:0413:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Darlington
York13:3213:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from York
Doncaster13:5713:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Doncaster
Sheffield14:2114:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Sheffield
Derby14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Derby
Birmingham New Street15:2715:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Leamington Spa (Wed 2019-06-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Leamington Spa16:0216:03
Reading17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Reading (Wed 2019-06-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Timetable T116
Route stops and distances
London and Reading - Bedwyn, Oxford, Bicester, Banbury and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..