desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leamington Spa railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
CV31 3NS
Advertisement

Leamington Spa Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th August
CrossCountry11:373Manchester PiccadillyBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Manchester Piccadilly09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Leamington Spa11:3611:37
Banbury11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Banbury (Tue 2019-08-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Banbury
Oxford12:1212:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Oxford (Tue 2019-08-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Oxford
Reading12:4312:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Reading (Tue 2019-08-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Reading
Basingstoke13:0913:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Basingstoke (Tue 2019-08-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Basingstoke
Winchester13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Winchester (Tue 2019-08-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2019-08-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Southampton Central (Tue 2019-08-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Southampton Central
Brockenhurst13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Brockenhurst (Tue 2019-08-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Brockenhurst
Bournemouth14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bournemouth (Tue 2019-08-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Chiltern Railways11:463Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Birmingham Snow Hill11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Leamington Spa11:4611:46
Banbury12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Banbury (Tue 2019-08-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Banbury
Bicester North12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bicester North (Tue 2019-08-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Tue 2019-08-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
London Marylebone13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to London Marylebone (Tue 2019-08-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry11:482Southampton CentralNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Southampton Central09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Southampton Central
Leamington Spa11:4711:48
Birmingham New Street12:1812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-08-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham New Street
Derby13:0413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Derby (Tue 2019-08-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Derby
Sheffield13:4613:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Sheffield (Tue 2019-08-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Sheffield
Doncaster14:1414:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Doncaster (Tue 2019-08-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Doncaster
York14:4014:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to York (Tue 2019-08-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to York
Darlington15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Darlington (Tue 2019-08-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Darlington
Durham15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Durham (Tue 2019-08-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Durham
Newcastle15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Newcastle (Tue 2019-08-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Chiltern Railways11:592London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
London Marylebone10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from London Marylebone
Leamington Spa11:5911:59
Warwick12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick (Tue 2019-08-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Warwick
Warwick Parkway12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Warwick Parkway (Tue 2019-08-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Warwick Parkway
Dorridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Tue 2019-08-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Dorridge
Solihull12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Solihull (Tue 2019-08-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2019-08-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-08-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:024Leamington SpaNuneatonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Leamington Spa12:02
Kenilworth12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Kenilworth (Tue 2019-08-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Kenilworth
Coventry12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Coventry (Tue 2019-08-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Coventry
Coventry Arena12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Coventry Arena (Tue 2019-08-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Coventry Arena
Bedworth12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bedworth (Tue 2019-08-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Bedworth
Bermuda Park12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bermuda Park (Tue 2019-08-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Bermuda Park
Nuneaton12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Nuneaton (Tue 2019-08-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Nuneaton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry12:033EdinburghReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa departures
Edinburgh07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Edinburgh
Leamington Spa12:0112:03
Banbury12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Banbury (Tue 2019-08-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Banbury
Oxford12:4012:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Oxford (Tue 2019-08-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Oxford
Reading13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Reading (Tue 2019-08-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th August
CrossCountry11:363Manchester PiccadillyBournemouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Stockport
Macclesfield09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Macclesfield to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Macclesfield
Stoke-On-Trent10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stafford10:2210:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Stafford
Wolverhampton10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Wolverhampton
Birmingham New Street10:5811:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham International
Coventry11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Coventry
Leamington Spa11:3611:37
Bournemouth14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bournemouth (Tue 2019-08-20 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Bournemouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Chiltern Railways11:463Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Warwick Parkway11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Warwick11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Warwick
Leamington Spa11:4611:46
London Marylebone13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to London Marylebone (Tue 2019-08-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry11:472Southampton CentralNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Southampton Central09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Basingstoke
Reading10:3510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Reading
Oxford11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Oxford
Banbury11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa11:4711:48
Newcastle15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Newcastle (Tue 2019-08-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland11:554NuneatonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Nuneaton11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Nuneaton
Bermuda Park11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bermuda Park to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Bermuda Park
Bedworth11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedworth to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Bedworth
Coventry Arena11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry Arena to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Coventry Arena
Coventry11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Coventry
Kenilworth11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenilworth to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Kenilworth
Leamington Spa11:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways11:592London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
London Marylebone10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from London Marylebone
Bicester North11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa11:5911:59
Birmingham Snow Hill12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2019-08-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry12:013EdinburghReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leamington Spa arrivals
Edinburgh07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Edinburgh
Berwick-Upon-Tweed07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Alnmouth08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alnmouth to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Alnmouth
Morpeth08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morpeth to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Morpeth
Newcastle08:3208:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Newcastle
Durham08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Durham
Darlington09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Darlington
York09:3209:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from York
Doncaster09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Doncaster
Sheffield10:2110:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Sheffield
Derby10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Derby
Birmingham New Street11:2711:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Leamington Spa (Tue 2019-08-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Leamington Spa12:0112:03
Reading13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Reading (Tue 2019-08-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leamington Spa departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Timetable T116
Route stops and distances
London and Reading - Bedwyn, Oxford, Bicester, Banbury and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..