desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llwyngwril railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL37 2JS
Advertisement

Llwyngwril Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Arriva Trains Wales12:05MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Machynlleth11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Llwyngwril12:0512:05
Fairbourne12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Barmouth (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Barmouth
Llanaber12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanaber (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanaber
Talybont13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talybont (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandanwg
Harlech13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Harlech (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Harlech
Tygwyn13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tygwyn (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talsarnau (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Porthmadog (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Criccieth
Penychain14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penychain (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penychain
Abererch14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Abererch
Pwllheli14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:17PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Pwllheli09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Llwyngwril12:1712:17
Tonfanau12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tonfanau (Sat 2020-04-04 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tywyn (Sat 2020-04-04 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Aberdovey (Sat 2020-04-04 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Sat 2020-04-04 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sat 2020-04-04 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:05MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Machynlleth13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Llwyngwril14:0514:05
Fairbourne14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Barmouth (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Barmouth
Llanaber14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanaber (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanaber
Talybont15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talybont (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandanwg
Harlech15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Harlech (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Harlech
Tygwyn15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tygwyn (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talsarnau (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Porthmadog (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Criccieth
Penychain16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penychain (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penychain
Abererch16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Abererch
Pwllheli16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:22PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Pwllheli11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Llwyngwril14:2214:22
Tonfanau14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tonfanau (Sat 2020-04-04 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tywyn (Sat 2020-04-04 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Aberdovey (Sat 2020-04-04 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Sat 2020-04-04 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sat 2020-04-04 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:05MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Machynlleth15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Llwyngwril16:0516:05
Fairbourne16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Barmouth (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Barmouth
Llanaber16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanaber (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanaber
Talybont17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talybont (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandanwg
Harlech17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Harlech (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Harlech
Tygwyn17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tygwyn (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talsarnau (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Porthmadog (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Criccieth
Penychain18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penychain (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penychain
Abererch18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Abererch
Pwllheli18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:22PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Pwllheli13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Llwyngwril16:2216:22
Tonfanau16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tonfanau (Sat 2020-04-04 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tywyn (Sat 2020-04-04 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Aberdovey (Sat 2020-04-04 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Sat 2020-04-04 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sat 2020-04-04 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Arriva Trains Wales12:05MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Machynlleth11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril12:0512:05
Pwllheli14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:17PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Pwllheli09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Abererch
Penychain09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril12:1712:17
Machynlleth13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sat 2020-04-04 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:05MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Machynlleth13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril14:0514:05
Pwllheli16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:22PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Pwllheli11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril14:2214:22
Machynlleth15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sat 2020-04-04 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:05MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Machynlleth15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril16:0516:05
Pwllheli18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:22PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Pwllheli13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Sat 2020-04-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril16:2216:22
Machynlleth17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sat 2020-04-04 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..