desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandovery railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA20 0BE
Advertisement

Llandovery Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Arriva Trains Wales12:41SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Swansea11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Swansea
Llandovery12:3912:41
Cynghordy12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cynghordy (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Builth Road (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod13:3813:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandrindod (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Dolau (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanbister Road (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knucklas (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Knucklas
Knighton14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knighton (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Knighton
Bucknell14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bucknell (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Hopton Heath
Broome14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Broome (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Broome
Craven Arms14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Craven Arms (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Church Stretton (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Shrewsbury (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:37ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Shrewsbury12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llandovery14:3614:37
Llanwrda14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrda (Wed 2020-04-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangadog (Wed 2020-04-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo14:5714:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-04-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ffairfach (Wed 2020-04-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Wed 2020-04-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandybie
Ammanford15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Ammanford (Wed 2020-04-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2020-04-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Wed 2020-04-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangennech (Wed 2020-04-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangennech
Bynea15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bynea (Wed 2020-04-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bynea
Llanelli15:3715:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanelli (Wed 2020-04-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanelli
Gowerton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Gowerton (Wed 2020-04-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Gowerton
Swansea16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Swansea (Wed 2020-04-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 2nd April
Arriva Trains Wales12:41SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery departures
Swansea11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandovery (Thu 2020-04-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Swansea
Llandovery12:3912:41
Cynghordy12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cynghordy (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanwrtyd (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Garth (Powys) (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Builth Road (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod13:3813:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandrindod (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pen-Y-Bont (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Dolau (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanbister Road (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knucklas (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Knucklas
Knighton14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Knighton (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Knighton
Bucknell14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Bucknell (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Hopton Heath
Broome14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Broome (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Broome
Craven Arms14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Craven Arms (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Church Stretton (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Shrewsbury (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Arriva Trains Wales12:39SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Swansea11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:3511:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery12:3912:41
Shrewsbury15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Shrewsbury (Wed 2020-04-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:36ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Shrewsbury12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod13:3613:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandovery (Wed 2020-04-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery14:3614:37
Swansea16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Swansea (Wed 2020-04-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 2nd April
Arriva Trains Wales12:39SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandovery arrivals
Swansea11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandovery (Thu 2020-04-02 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandovery (Thu 2020-04-02 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:3511:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandovery (Thu 2020-04-02 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandovery (Thu 2020-04-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandovery (Thu 2020-04-02 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Thu 2020-04-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Thu 2020-04-02 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandovery (Thu 2020-04-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Thu 2020-04-02 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandovery (Thu 2020-04-02 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Thu 2020-04-02 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandovery (Thu 2020-04-02 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandovery (Thu 2020-04-02 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery12:3912:41
Shrewsbury15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Shrewsbury (Thu 2020-04-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandovery departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..