hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llangammarch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD4 4EE
Advertisement

Llangammarch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Arriva Trains Wales06:21SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch06:2106:21
Garth (Powys)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod06:4406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:14ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangammarch07:1407:14
Llanwrtyd07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:0508:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli08:4808:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:2209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Neath09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Neath (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pyle (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pyle
Bridgend10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bridgend (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:53ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangammarch10:5310:53
Llanwrtyd10:5911:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo11:5111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli12:3512:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:0113:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Llansamlet13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llansamlet (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llansamlet
Skewen13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Skewen (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Skewen
Neath13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Neath (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Neath
Briton Ferry13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Briton Ferry (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Baglan (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pyle (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bridgend (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central14:1314:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:11SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch11:1111:11
Garth (Powys)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:3611:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:07SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch15:0715:07
Garth (Powys)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod15:3115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:02ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangammarch16:0216:02
Llanwrtyd16:0816:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo16:5516:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:3517:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Arriva Trains Wales06:21SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:2705:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery05:4905:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd06:1306:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch06:2106:21
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:14ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:0706:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod06:4606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:1407:14
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:53ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch10:5310:53
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:11SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:0011:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:1111:11
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:07SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch15:0715:07
Shrewsbury17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:02ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3315:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0216:02
Swansea18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us