desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llangammarch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD4 4EE
Advertisement

Llangammarch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Arriva Trains Wales07:57ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangammarch07:5707:57
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0110:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:14SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch08:1408:14
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Yorton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Wem (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Prees (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Wrenbury (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Nantwich (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Crewe (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:27SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch11:2711:27
Garth (Powys)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5212:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:22CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Crewe
Llangammarch12:2212:22
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:03ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangammarch16:0316:03
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:30SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch16:3016:30
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Yorton (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Wem (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Prees (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Wrenbury (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Nantwich (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Crewe (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Arriva Trains Wales07:57ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4706:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Thu 2018-09-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:14SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Crewe (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:27SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5310:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2711:27
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Thu 2018-09-20 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:22CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Thu 2018-09-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:03ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:30SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-09-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Crewe (Thu 2018-09-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..