desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llangammarch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD4 4EE
Advertisement

Llangammarch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Arriva Trains Wales16:03ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangammarch16:0316:03
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:30SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch16:3016:30
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Yorton (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Wem (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Prees (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Wrenbury (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Nantwich (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Crewe (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:19CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Crewe
Llangammarch20:1920:19
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2522:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llansamlet (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Skewen (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Neath (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Briton Ferry (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Baglan (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Port Talbot Parkway (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pyle (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bridgend (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:37SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch20:3720:37
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 17th July
Arriva Trains Wales07:57ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangammarch07:5707:57
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandovery (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanwrda (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ffairfach (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Ammanford (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangennech (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bynea (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanelli (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Gowerton (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0110:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:14SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llangammarch08:1408:14
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Builth Road (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandrindod (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pen-Y-Bont (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llanbister Road (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knucklas (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Knighton (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Bucknell (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Broome (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Craven Arms (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Church Stretton (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Yorton (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Wem (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Prees (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Wrenbury (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Nantwich (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Crewe (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Arriva Trains Wales16:03ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Swansea (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:30SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Crewe (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:19CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19
Cardiff Central00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:37SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-16 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-07-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 17th July
Arriva Trains Wales07:57ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4706:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-07-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:14SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangammarch arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-07-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Crewe (Tue 2018-07-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangammarch departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..