desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandeilo railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA19 6LE
Advertisement

Llandeilo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
Arriva Trains Wales15:31ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Shrewsbury11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llandeilo15:3115:31
Ffairfach15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ffairfach (Wed 2020-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Wed 2020-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ammanford (Wed 2020-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2020-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Wed 2020-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangennech (Wed 2020-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangennech
Bynea16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bynea (Wed 2020-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bynea
Llanelli16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanelli (Wed 2020-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Gowerton (Wed 2020-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Gowerton
Swansea17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Swansea (Wed 2020-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:42SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Swansea15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Swansea
Llandeilo17:4217:42
Llangadog17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangadog (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrda (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cynghordy (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Builth Road (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandrindod (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Dolau (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanbister Road (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangynllo (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knucklas (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Knucklas
Knighton20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knighton (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Knighton
Bucknell20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bucknell (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Broome (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Broome
Craven Arms21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Craven Arms (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Church Stretton (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Shrewsbury (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:56ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Shrewsbury15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llandeilo19:5619:56
Ffairfach20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ffairfach (Wed 2020-09-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Wed 2020-09-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ammanford (Wed 2020-09-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2020-09-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Wed 2020-09-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangennech (Wed 2020-09-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bynea (Wed 2020-09-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanelli (Wed 2020-09-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanelli
Gowerton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Gowerton (Wed 2020-09-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Gowerton
Swansea21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Swansea (Wed 2020-09-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
Arriva Trains Wales15:31ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Shrewsbury11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo15:3115:31
Swansea17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Swansea (Wed 2020-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:42SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Swansea15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo17:4217:42
Shrewsbury22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Shrewsbury (Wed 2020-09-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:56ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Shrewsbury15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandeilo (Wed 2020-09-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo19:5619:56
Swansea21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Swansea (Wed 2020-09-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..