hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandeilo railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA19 6LE
Advertisement

Llandeilo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Arriva Trains Wales05:29SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Swansea
Llandeilo05:2705:29
Llangadog05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangadog (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery05:4905:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd06:1306:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Builth Road (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod06:4406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Dolau (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knucklas (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Knucklas
Knighton07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knighton (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Knighton
Bucknell07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bucknell (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Broome (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:08ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llandeilo08:0508:08
Ffairfach08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ammanford (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangennech (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangennech
Bynea08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bynea (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bynea
Llanelli08:4808:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanelli (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Gowerton (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:2209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Swansea
Neath09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Neath (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pyle (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pyle
Bridgend10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bridgend (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:15SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Swansea
Llandeilo10:1210:15
Llangadog10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangadog (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:0011:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Builth Road (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:3611:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Dolau (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knucklas (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knighton (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bucknell (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Broome (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Broome
Craven Arms12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:54ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llandeilo11:5111:54
Ffairfach11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ammanford (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangennech (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangennech
Bynea12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bynea (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bynea
Llanelli12:3512:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanelli (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:0113:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Swansea
Llansamlet13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llansamlet (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llansamlet
Skewen13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Skewen (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Skewen
Neath13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Neath (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Neath
Briton Ferry13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Briton Ferry (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Baglan (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pyle (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bridgend (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central14:1314:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:13SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Swansea
Llandeilo14:1114:13
Llangadog14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangadog (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandovery (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Builth Road (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod15:3115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Dolau (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knucklas (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Knucklas
Knighton16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Knighton (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Knighton
Bucknell16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bucknell (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Broome (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Broome
Craven Arms16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:58ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo departures
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llandeilo16:5516:58
Ffairfach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-02-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Sat 2018-02-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Ammanford (Sat 2018-02-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-02-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-02-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangennech (Sat 2018-02-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Bynea (Sat 2018-02-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:3517:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanelli (Sat 2018-02-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Gowerton (Sat 2018-02-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Arriva Trains Wales05:27SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:2705:29
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:05ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:0706:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod06:4606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo08:0508:08
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-02-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:12SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:1210:15
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:51ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd10:5911:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo11:5111:54
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-02-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:11SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo14:1114:13
Shrewsbury17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:55ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandeilo arrivals
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3315:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0816:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo16:5516:58
Swansea18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandeilo departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us