hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandybie railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA18 3UN
Advertisement

Llandybie Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Arriva Trains Wales10:20SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Llandybie10:2010:20
Ffairfach10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ffairfach (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangadog (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cynghordy (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Builth Road (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandrindod (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Dolau (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanbister Road (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangynllo (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knucklas (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knighton (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bucknell (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Broome (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Craven Arms (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Church Stretton (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Shrewsbury (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:28CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Crewe
Llandybie13:2813:28
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ammanford (Wed 2018-02-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2018-02-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Wed 2018-02-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangennech (Wed 2018-02-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bynea (Wed 2018-02-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanelli (Wed 2018-02-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Gowerton (Wed 2018-02-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Wed 2018-02-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:20SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Llandybie15:2015:20
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ffairfach (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangadog (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cynghordy (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Builth Road (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandrindod (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Dolau (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanbister Road (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangynllo (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knucklas (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knighton (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bucknell (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Broome (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Craven Arms (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Church Stretton (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Shrewsbury (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Yorton (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Wem (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Prees (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Wrenbury (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Nantwich (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Crewe (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:20ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llandybie17:2017:20
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ammanford (Wed 2018-02-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2018-02-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Wed 2018-02-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangennech (Wed 2018-02-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bynea (Wed 2018-02-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanelli (Wed 2018-02-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Gowerton (Wed 2018-02-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Wed 2018-02-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:08SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Llandybie19:0819:08
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ffairfach (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangadog (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cynghordy (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Builth Road (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandrindod (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Dolau (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanbister Road (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangynllo (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knucklas (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knighton (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bucknell (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Broome (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Craven Arms (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Church Stretton (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Shrewsbury (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:27CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Crewe
Llandybie21:2721:27
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ammanford (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangennech (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bynea (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanelli (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Gowerton (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llansamlet (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Skewen (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Neath (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Briton Ferry (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Baglan (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Port Talbot Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pyle (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bridgend (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cardiff Central (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Arriva Trains Wales10:20SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2010:20
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Shrewsbury (Wed 2018-02-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:28CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Wed 2018-02-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:20SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Crewe (Wed 2018-02-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:20ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Wed 2018-02-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:08SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Shrewsbury (Wed 2018-02-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:27CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandybie (Wed 2018-02-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cardiff Central (Wed 2018-02-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us