desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandybie railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA18 3UN
Advertisement

Llandybie Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
Arriva Trains Wales09:06ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llandybie09:0609:06
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ammanford (Fri 2018-04-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-04-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Fri 2018-04-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangennech (Fri 2018-04-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bynea (Fri 2018-04-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanelli (Fri 2018-04-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Gowerton (Fri 2018-04-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0210:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-04-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:20SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Llandybie10:2010:20
Ffairfach10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangadog (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cynghordy (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Builth Road (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandrindod (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Dolau (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knighton (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bucknell (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Broome (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:28CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Crewe
Llandybie13:2813:28
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ammanford (Fri 2018-04-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-04-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Fri 2018-04-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangennech (Fri 2018-04-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bynea (Fri 2018-04-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanelli (Fri 2018-04-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Gowerton (Fri 2018-04-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:20SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Llandybie15:2015:20
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangadog (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cynghordy (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Builth Road (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandrindod (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Dolau (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knighton (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bucknell (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Broome (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Yorton (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Wem (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Prees (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Wrenbury (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Nantwich (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Crewe (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:20ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llandybie17:2017:20
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ammanford (Fri 2018-04-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-04-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Fri 2018-04-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangennech (Fri 2018-04-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bynea (Fri 2018-04-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanelli (Fri 2018-04-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Gowerton (Fri 2018-04-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:08SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Llandybie19:0819:08
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangadog (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cynghordy (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Builth Road (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandrindod (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Dolau (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knucklas (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Knighton (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bucknell (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Broome (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
Arriva Trains Wales09:06ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-04-27 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:20SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2010:20
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-04-27 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:28CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:20SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Crewe (Fri 2018-04-27 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:20ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Fri 2018-04-27 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:08SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandybie (Fri 2018-04-27 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-04-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us