desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llangadog railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA19 9LU
Advertisement

Llangadog Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Arriva Trains Wales16:58ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangadog departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangadog16:5816:58
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandybie (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Ammanford (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pontarddulais (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangennech (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Bynea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanelli (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Gowerton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Swansea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:30SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangadog departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Swansea
Llangadog19:3019:30
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandovery (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cynghordy (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Builth Road (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandrindod (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knucklas (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knighton (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Bucknell (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Broome (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:06CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangadog departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Crewe
Llangadog21:0621:06
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandybie (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Ammanford (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pontarddulais (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangennech (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Bynea (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanelli (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Gowerton (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2522:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Swansea (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llansamlet (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Skewen (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Neath (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Briton Ferry (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Baglan (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pyle (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Bridgend (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd June
Arriva Trains Wales05:39SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangadog departures
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Swansea
Llangadog05:3905:39
Llanwrda05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery05:4905:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandovery (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd06:1306:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Builth Road (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod06:4406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knucklas (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Knucklas
Knighton07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knighton (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Knighton
Bucknell07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Bucknell (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Hopton Heath
Broome07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Broome (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:56ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangadog departures
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangadog07:5607:56
Llandeilo08:0508:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandybie (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llandybie
Ammanford08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Ammanford (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangennech (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llangennech
Bynea08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Bynea (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Bynea
Llanelli08:4808:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanelli (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Gowerton (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:2209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Swansea (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Swansea
Neath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Neath (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pyle (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Pyle
Bridgend10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Bridgend (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:24SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangadog departures
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Swansea
Llangadog10:2410:24
Llanwrda10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandovery (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:0011:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Builth Road (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:3611:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knucklas (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Knighton (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Bucknell (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Broome (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Broome
Craven Arms12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Arriva Trains Wales16:58ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangadog arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Swansea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:30SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangadog arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:06CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangadog arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-06-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd June
Arriva Trains Wales05:39SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangadog arrivals
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:2705:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog05:3905:39
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:56ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangadog arrivals
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:0706:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod06:4606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog07:5607:56
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-06-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:24SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangadog arrivals
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:2410:24
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangadog departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..