desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanfairfechan railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Conwy
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL33 0BP
Advertisement

Llanfairfechan Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th April
Arriva Trains Wales08:36HolyheadManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanfairfechan departures
Holyhead07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Holyhead
Llanfairfechan08:3608:36
Penmaenmawr08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Penmaenmawr (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Penmaenmawr
Conwy08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Conwy (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Conwy
Llandudno Junction08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Llandudno Junction (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Colwyn Bay (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Colwyn Bay
Abergele & Pensarn09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Abergele & Pensarn (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Abergele & Pensarn
Rhyl09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Rhyl (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Rhyl
Prestatyn09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Prestatyn (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Prestatyn
Flint09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Flint (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Flint
Shotton09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Shotton (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Shotton
Chester09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Chester (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Chester
Helsby09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Helsby (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Helsby
Frodsham09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Frodsham (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Frodsham
Runcorn East10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Runcorn East (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Runcorn East
Warrington Bank Quay10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Warrington Bank Quay (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Earlestown (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Newton-Le-Willows (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Manchester Oxford Road10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:57CreweHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanfairfechan departures
Crewe09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Crewe
Llanfairfechan10:5710:57
Bangor (Gwynedd)11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Mon 2020-04-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairpwll11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Llanfairpwll (Mon 2020-04-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Llanfairpwll
Bodorgan11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Bodorgan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Bodorgan
Ty Croes11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Ty Croes (Mon 2020-04-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Ty Croes
Rhosneigr11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Rhosneigr (Mon 2020-04-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Rhosneigr
Valley11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Valley (Mon 2020-04-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Valley
Holyhead11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Holyhead (Mon 2020-04-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:07HolyheadCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanfairfechan departures
Holyhead10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Holyhead
Llanfairfechan11:0711:07
Penmaenmawr11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Penmaenmawr (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Penmaenmawr
Conwy11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Conwy (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Conwy
Llandudno Junction11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Llandudno Junction (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Colwyn Bay (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Colwyn Bay
Abergele & Pensarn11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Abergele & Pensarn (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Abergele & Pensarn
Rhyl11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Rhyl (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Rhyl
Prestatyn11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Prestatyn (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Prestatyn
Flint11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Flint (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Flint
Shotton12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Shotton (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Shotton
Chester12:2112:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Chester (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Chester
Wrexham General12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Wrexham General (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Wrexham General
Ruabon12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Ruabon (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Ruabon
Chirk12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Chirk (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Chirk
Gobowen13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Gobowen (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Gobowen
Shrewsbury13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Shrewsbury (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Shrewsbury
Church Stretton13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Church Stretton (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Church Stretton
Craven Arms13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Craven Arms (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Craven Arms
Ludlow13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Ludlow (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Ludlow
Leominster14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Leominster (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Leominster
Hereford14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Hereford (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Hereford
Abergavenny14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Abergavenny (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Pontypool & New Inn (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Cwmbran (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:11CreweHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanfairfechan departures
Crewe12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Crewe
Llanfairfechan14:1114:11
Bangor (Gwynedd)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Mon 2020-04-06 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Holyhead14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Holyhead (Mon 2020-04-06 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th April
Arriva Trains Wales08:36HolyheadManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanfairfechan arrivals
Holyhead07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Holyhead
Valley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Valley to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Valley
Rhosneigr08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhosneigr to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Rhosneigr
Ty Croes08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Croes to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Ty Croes
Bodorgan08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Bodorgan
Llanfairpwll08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairpwll to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Llanfairpwll
Bangor (Gwynedd)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairfechan08:3608:36
Manchester Piccadilly10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2020-04-06 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:57CreweHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanfairfechan arrivals
Crewe09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Crewe
Chester09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Chester
Shotton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Shotton
Flint10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Flint
Prestatyn10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Prestatyn
Rhyl10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Rhyl
Abergele & Pensarn10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergele & Pensarn to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Abergele & Pensarn
Colwyn Bay10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Conwy10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conwy to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Conwy
Penmaenmawr10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penmaenmawr to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Penmaenmawr
Llanfairfechan10:5710:57
Holyhead11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Holyhead (Mon 2020-04-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:07HolyheadCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanfairfechan arrivals
Holyhead10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Holyhead
Valley10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Valley to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Valley
Rhosneigr10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhosneigr to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Rhosneigr
Ty Croes10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Croes to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Ty Croes
Bodorgan10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Bodorgan
Llanfairpwll10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairpwll to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Llanfairpwll
Bangor (Gwynedd)10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairfechan11:0711:07
Cardiff Central15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-04-06 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:11CreweHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanfairfechan arrivals
Crewe12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Crewe
Chester12:5313:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Chester
Shotton13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Shotton
Flint13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Flint
Prestatyn13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Prestatyn
Rhyl13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Rhyl
Abergele & Pensarn13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergele & Pensarn to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Abergele & Pensarn
Colwyn Bay13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Conwy14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conwy to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Conwy
Penmaenmawr14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penmaenmawr to Llanfairfechan (Mon 2020-04-06 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan arrivals from Penmaenmawr
Llanfairfechan14:1114:11
Holyhead14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Holyhead (Mon 2020-04-06 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanfairfechan departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..