desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanelli railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA15 2RN
Advertisement

Llanelli Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Arriva Trains Wales18:34dplManchester PiccadillyCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanelli departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Llanelli18:3418:34
Pembrey & Burry Port18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2020-07-13 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Kidwelly (Mon 2020-07-13 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Kidwelly
Ferryside18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Ferryside (Mon 2020-07-13 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Ferryside
Carmarthen19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Carmarthen (Mon 2020-07-13 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:37uplMilford HavenCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanelli departures
Milford Haven17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Milford Haven
Llanelli18:3618:37
Gowerton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Gowerton (Mon 2020-07-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:5719:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Swansea (Mon 2020-07-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Swansea
Llansamlet19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llansamlet (Mon 2020-07-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Llansamlet
Skewen19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Skewen (Mon 2020-07-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Skewen
Neath19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Neath (Mon 2020-07-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Neath
Briton Ferry19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Briton Ferry (Mon 2020-07-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Baglan (Mon 2020-07-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Port Talbot Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pyle (Mon 2020-07-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Pyle
Bridgend19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Bridgend (Mon 2020-07-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-07-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:06dplManchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanelli departures
Manchester Piccadilly14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Llanelli19:0519:06
Pembrey & Burry Port19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2020-07-13 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen19:3319:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Carmarthen (Mon 2020-07-13 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Carmarthen
Whitland19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Whitland (Mon 2020-07-13 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Whitland
Clunderwen19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Clunderwen (Mon 2020-07-13 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2020-07-13 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Haverfordwest (Mon 2020-07-13 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Johnston (Pembs) (Mon 2020-07-13 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Mon 2020-07-13 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:22uplCarmarthenCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanelli departures
Carmarthen18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Carmarthen
Llanelli19:2219:22
Gowerton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Gowerton (Mon 2020-07-13 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Gowerton
Swansea19:4519:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Swansea (Mon 2020-07-13 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Swansea
Neath20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Neath (Mon 2020-07-13 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Port Talbot Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Bridgend (Mon 2020-07-13 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-07-13 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Arriva Trains Wales18:34dplManchester PiccadillyCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanelli arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe14:0614:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury14:4614:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Leominster
Hereford15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central16:5717:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Cardiff Central
Llanharan17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Llanharan
Bridgend17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Neath
Skewen17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea18:1118:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3418:34
Carmarthen19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Carmarthen (Mon 2020-07-13 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:36uplMilford HavenCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanelli arrivals
Milford Haven17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Clunderwen
Whitland17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Whitland
Carmarthen18:0418:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Carmarthen
Ferryside18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Ferryside
Kidwelly18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:3618:37
Cardiff Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-07-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:05dplManchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanelli arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe15:0615:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury15:3815:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Leominster
Hereford16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central17:4217:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Neath
Swansea18:4218:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli19:0519:06
Milford Haven20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Mon 2020-07-13 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:22uplCarmarthenCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanelli arrivals
Carmarthen18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Carmarthen
Ferryside19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Ferryside
Kidwelly19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli19:2219:22
Cardiff Central20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-07-13 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:54LlanwrtydLlanelliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanelli arrivals
Llanwrtyd17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Pontarddulais
Llangennech19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Llangennech
Bynea19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llanelli (Mon 2020-07-13 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanelli arrivals from Bynea
Llanelli19:54
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T128
Route stops and distances
Cardiff - Maesteg, Swansea and West Wales
Timetable T129
Route stops and distances
Shrewsbury - Swansea
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..