desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandecwyn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL47 6YN
Advertisement

Llandecwyn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Arriva Trains Wales10:07PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn10:0710:07
Talsarnau10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech10:2010:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:5410:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2711:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:5712:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Caersws12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Caersws (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Welshpool (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury13:1613:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Telford Central (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street14:3014:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:36MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandecwyn10:3610:36
Penrhyndeudraeth10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Mon 2019-07-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-07-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Mon 2019-07-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Mon 2019-07-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Mon 2019-07-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:11PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn12:1112:11
Talsarnau12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech12:2412:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:5214:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Caersws (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Welshpool (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1915:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Telford Central (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street16:3016:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:36Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandecwyn12:3612:36
Penrhyndeudraeth12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Mon 2019-07-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-07-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Mon 2019-07-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Mon 2019-07-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Mon 2019-07-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:12PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn14:1214:12
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5416:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Caersws (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Welshpool (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:2017:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Telford Central (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:3018:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:40Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandecwyn14:4014:40
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Mon 2019-07-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-07-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Mon 2019-07-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Mon 2019-07-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Mon 2019-07-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Arriva Trains Wales10:07PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0710:07
Birmingham International14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-07-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:36MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:2009:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn10:3610:36
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:11PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1112:11
Birmingham International16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:36Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:2008:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2311:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3612:36
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:12PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12
Birmingham International18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:40Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2010:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:1911:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:1913:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech14:2114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..