desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandecwyn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL47 6YN
Advertisement

Llandecwyn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales14:12PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn14:1214:12
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:40MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Machynlleth12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandecwyn14:4014:40
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Fri 2018-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Fri 2018-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Fri 2018-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2018-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:11PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn16:1116:11
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech16:2416:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:38MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Machynlleth14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandecwyn16:3816:38
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2018-09-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Fri 2018-09-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Fri 2018-09-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Fri 2018-09-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Fri 2018-09-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2018-09-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:16PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn18:1618:16
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2519:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:42MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandecwyn18:4218:42
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2018-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Fri 2018-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Fri 2018-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Fri 2018-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Fri 2018-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Fri 2018-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2018-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales14:12PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12
Machynlleth15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Fri 2018-09-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:40MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Machynlleth12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:1913:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech14:2114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2018-09-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:11PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Fri 2018-09-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:38MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Machynlleth14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech16:2216:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3816:38
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2018-09-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:16PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1618:16
Machynlleth20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:42MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2417:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech18:2418:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Fri 2018-09-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4218:42
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Fri 2018-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..