desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandecwyn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL47 6YN
Advertisement

Llandecwyn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Arriva Trains Wales10:08PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn10:0810:08
Talsarnau10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Harlech10:2310:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Barmouth10:5511:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:35MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Machynlleth10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandecwyn11:3511:35
Penrhyndeudraeth11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2021-06-13 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog11:4911:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Sun 2021-06-13 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Sun 2021-06-13 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Sun 2021-06-13 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Pwllheli12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-06-13 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:07PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn12:0712:07
Talsarnau12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Harlech12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Barmouth12:4812:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:16PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn14:1614:16
Talsarnau14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Harlech14:2814:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Barmouth15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:40MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Machynlleth12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandecwyn14:4014:40
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-06-13 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2021-06-13 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Sun 2021-06-13 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Sun 2021-06-13 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Sun 2021-06-13 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Pwllheli15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-06-13 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:07PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn16:0716:07
Talsarnau16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Harlech16:2216:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Barmouth16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Arriva Trains Wales10:08PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0810:08
Machynlleth11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:35MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Machynlleth10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Talybont11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Talsarnau11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn11:3511:35
Pwllheli12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-06-13 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:07PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:5111:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:0712:07
Machynlleth13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-06-13 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:16PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0314:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1614:16
Machynlleth15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-06-13 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:40MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Machynlleth12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:2013:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Talybont14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech14:2214:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40
Pwllheli15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-06-13 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:07PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-06-13 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:0716:07
Machynlleth17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-06-13 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..