hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandecwyn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL47 6YN
Advertisement

Llandecwyn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Arriva Trains Wales07:03PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn07:0307:03
Talsarnau07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:4207:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Dovey Junction08:3508:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:58PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn07:5807:58
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech08:0908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:4508:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:2009:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Dovey Junction09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:34MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandecwyn08:3408:34
Penrhyndeudraeth08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2018-02-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Sat 2018-02-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Sat 2018-02-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Sat 2018-02-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Sat 2018-02-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Sat 2018-02-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-02-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:08PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn10:0810:08
Talsarnau10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech10:2110:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:5311:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Dovey Junction11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:36MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Machynlleth08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandecwyn10:3610:36
Penrhyndeudraeth10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2018-02-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Sat 2018-02-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Sat 2018-02-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Sat 2018-02-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-02-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:11PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn12:1112:11
Talsarnau12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech12:2412:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Dovey Junction13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Arriva Trains Wales07:03PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:0307:03
Machynlleth08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-02-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:58PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-02-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:34MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Aberdovey07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:1107:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech08:1108:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:3408:34
Pwllheli09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-02-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:08PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0810:08
Machynlleth11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:36MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Machynlleth08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Aberdovey09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:2109:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn10:3610:36
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-02-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:11PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-02-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1112:11
Machynlleth13:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-02-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us