desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandecwyn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL47 6YN
Advertisement

Llandecwyn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Arriva Trains Wales08:56MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandecwyn08:5608:56
Penrhyndeudraeth08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Pwllheli09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:11MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandecwyn09:1109:11
Penrhyndeudraeth09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Wed 2021-10-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Wed 2021-10-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Wed 2021-10-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Wed 2021-10-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Wed 2021-10-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:24PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn09:2409:24
Talsarnau09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:39PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn09:3909:39
Talsarnau09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Wed 2021-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Wed 2021-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Barmouth10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Tywyn11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:08MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Machynlleth08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandecwyn11:0811:08
Penrhyndeudraeth11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2021-10-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Wed 2021-10-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Wed 2021-10-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Wed 2021-10-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Pwllheli11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Wed 2021-10-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:23MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Machynlleth08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandecwyn11:2311:23
Penrhyndeudraeth11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2021-10-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Wed 2021-10-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Wed 2021-10-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Wed 2021-10-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Wed 2021-10-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Wed 2021-10-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Arriva Trains Wales08:56MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:5608:56
Pwllheli09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:11MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn09:1109:11
Pwllheli09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Wed 2021-10-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:24PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn09:2409:24
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:39PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn09:3909:39
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:08MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Machynlleth08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn11:0811:08
Pwllheli11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Wed 2021-10-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:23MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Machynlleth08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn11:2311:23
Pwllheli12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Wed 2021-10-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..