desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littlehampton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Arun
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN17 7BX
Advertisement

Littlehampton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
Southern08:103LittlehamptonBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton08:10
Ford08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Ford (Tue 2020-01-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Ford
Barnham08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Barnham (Tue 2020-01-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bognor Regis (Tue 2020-01-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:141LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton08:14
Angmering08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Angmering (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to West Worthing (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to West Worthing
Worthing08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Worthing (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Worthing
Lancing08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Lancing (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Portslade
Hove08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hove (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Hove
Preston Park08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Preston Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Preston Park
Haywards Heath09:1109:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to East Croydon (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:243LittlehamptonChichesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton08:24
Ford08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Ford (Tue 2020-01-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Ford
Barnham08:3308:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Barnham (Tue 2020-01-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Barnham
Chichester08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Chichester (Tue 2020-01-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Chichester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:441LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton08:44
Angmering08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Angmering (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to West Worthing (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to West Worthing
Worthing09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Worthing (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Worthing
Shoreham-By-Sea09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Portslade
Hove09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hove (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Hove
Haywards Heath09:3609:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to East Croydon (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:554LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton08:55
Ford09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Ford (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Ford
Barnham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Barnham (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Barnham
Chichester09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Chichester (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Bosham
Nutbourne09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Southbourne (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Southbourne
Emsworth09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Emsworth (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Emsworth
Warblington09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Warblington (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Warblington
Havant09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Havant (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hilsea (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fratton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-01-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:103LittlehamptonBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton09:10
Ford09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Ford (Tue 2020-01-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Ford
Barnham09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Barnham (Tue 2020-01-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bognor Regis (Tue 2020-01-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
Southern08:081BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
Brighton07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Brighton
Hove07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Hove
Aldrington07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Angmering
Littlehampton08:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:193Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Fratton
Havant07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Havant
Emsworth07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Chichester
Barnham08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Barnham
Ford08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton08:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:324Bognor RegisLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
Bognor Regis08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Barnham
Ford08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton08:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:533Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Hilsea
Havant08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Havant
Warblington08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Chichester
Barnham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Barnham
Ford08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton08:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:001BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
Brighton08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Brighton
Hove08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Hove
Portslade08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Portslade
Southwick08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Lancing
Worthing08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Angmering
Littlehampton09:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:233Bognor RegisLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
Bognor Regis09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Barnham
Ford09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Littlehampton (Tue 2020-01-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton09:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..