desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littlehampton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Arun
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN17 7BX
Advertisement

Littlehampton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
Southern06:431LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton06:43
Angmering06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Angmering (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to West Worthing (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to West Worthing
Worthing07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Worthing (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Worthing
Lancing07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Lancing (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Portslade
Hove07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hove (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Hove
Preston Park07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Preston Park (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Preston Park
Hassocks07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hassocks (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Burgess Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to East Croydon (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to London Victoria (Fri 2020-07-10 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:553LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton06:55
Ford07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Ford (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Ford
Barnham07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Barnham (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Barnham
Chichester07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Chichester (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Bosham
Nutbourne07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Nutbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Southbourne (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Emsworth (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Warblington (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Warblington
Havant07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Havant (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedhampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hilsea (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Fratton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:592LittlehamptonBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton06:59
Angmering07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Angmering (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to West Worthing (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to West Worthing
Worthing07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Worthing (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Worthing
Lancing07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Lancing (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Portslade
Hove07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hove (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Hove
Preston Park07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Preston Park (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Preston Park
Haywards Heath08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Haywards Heath
Balcombe08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Balcombe (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Balcombe
Three Bridges08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to East Croydon (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to East Croydon
London Bridge08:4808:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to London Bridge (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Farringdon (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to London St Pancras Ll
Luton09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Luton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Luton
Leagrave09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Leagrave (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Flitwick (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Flitwick
Bedford09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bedford (Fri 2020-07-10 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:092LittlehamptonBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton07:09
Ford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Ford (Fri 2020-07-10 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Ford
Barnham07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Barnham (Fri 2020-07-10 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bognor Regis (Fri 2020-07-10 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:131LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton departures
Littlehampton07:13
Angmering07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Angmering (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Goring-By-Sea (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to West Worthing (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to West Worthing
Worthing07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Worthing (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Worthing
Shoreham-By-Sea07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Shoreham-By-Sea (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Portslade
Hove07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hove (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Hove
Preston Park07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Preston Park (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Preston Park
Hassocks08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hassocks (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Burgess Hill (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath08:1008:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Haywards Heath (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to East Croydon (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to London Victoria (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
Southern06:532Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Havant
Warblington06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Chichester
Barnham06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton06:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:234Bognor RegisLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
Bognor Regis07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Barnham
Ford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton07:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:311BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
Brighton06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Brighton
Hove06:5006:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Hove
Portslade06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Lancing
Worthing07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Angmering
Littlehampton07:31
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:533Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehampton arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Havant
Warblington07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Chichester
Barnham07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Barnham
Ford07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Littlehampton (Fri 2020-07-10 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehampton arrivals from Ford
Littlehampton07:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..