desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liss railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU33 7AB
Advertisement

Liss Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
South West Trains07:31London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss07:3107:31
Petersfield07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Thu 2018-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2018-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Thu 2018-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Thu 2018-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Thu 2018-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Thu 2018-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2018-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:38Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss07:3807:38
Liphook07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere07:5208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Witley08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford08:2808:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:05London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss08:0408:05
Petersfield08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Thu 2018-12-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2018-12-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Thu 2018-12-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Thu 2018-12-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Thu 2018-12-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Thu 2018-12-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:4208:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2018-12-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-12-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:14Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss08:1408:14
Liphook08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere08:2708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Witley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Woking09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:41London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss08:4108:41
Petersfield08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth & Southsea08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liss09:0209:02
Liphook09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Thu 2018-12-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Thu 2018-12-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Thu 2018-12-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Thu 2018-12-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking09:4409:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Thu 2018-12-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
South West Trains07:31London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Witley
Haslemere07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss07:3107:31
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:38Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:3807:38
London Waterloo09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:04London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Witley
Haslemere07:4907:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss08:0408:05
Portsmouth Harbour08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-12-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:14Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:3307:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss08:1408:14
London Waterloo09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:41London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Witley
Haslemere08:2008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss08:4108:41
Portsmouth Harbour09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-12-13 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss09:0209:02
London Waterloo10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..