desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liss railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU33 7AB
Advertisement

Liss Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th December
South West Trains05:25FrattonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Fratton04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Liss05:2505:25
Liphook05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2019-12-12 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2019-12-12 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Thu 2019-12-12 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Thu 2019-12-12 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford05:5605:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Thu 2019-12-12 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Woking06:0606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Thu 2019-12-12 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-12-12 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-12-12 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:00Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth & Southsea05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liss06:0006:00
Liphook06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Witley06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:11GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Guildford05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Liss06:1106:11
Petersfield06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Thu 2019-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2019-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Thu 2019-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Thu 2019-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Thu 2019-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Thu 2019-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2019-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:34Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss06:3306:34
Liphook06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2019-12-12 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2019-12-12 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Thu 2019-12-12 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Thu 2019-12-12 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Thu 2019-12-12 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Woking07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Thu 2019-12-12 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-12-12 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:00Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss07:0007:00
Liphook07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2019-12-12 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2019-12-12 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Witley07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Thu 2019-12-12 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-12-12 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Thu 2019-12-12 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Thu 2019-12-12 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Thu 2019-12-12 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Thu 2019-12-12 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Thu 2019-12-12 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-12-12 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:01London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss07:0107:01
Petersfield07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Thu 2019-12-12 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2019-12-12 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Thu 2019-12-12 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Thu 2019-12-12 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Thu 2019-12-12 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Thu 2019-12-12 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-12-12 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2019-12-12 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th December
South West Trains05:25FrattonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Fratton04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:2505:25
London Waterloo06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-12-12 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:00Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:0006:00
London Waterloo07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:11GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Guildford05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss06:1106:11
Portsmouth Harbour06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2019-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:33Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:5305:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:3306:34
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-12-12 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:00Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:0007:00
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-12-12 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:01London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:0806:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Witley
Haslemere06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2019-12-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss07:0107:01
Portsmouth Harbour07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2019-12-12 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..