desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liss railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU33 7AB
Advertisement

Liss Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
South West Trains05:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss05:0805:08
Liphook05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Tue 2018-06-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Tue 2018-06-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Witley05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Tue 2018-06-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Tue 2018-06-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Tue 2018-06-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Tue 2018-06-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:35GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Guildford05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Liss05:3505:35
Petersfield05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:02Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss06:0206:02
Liphook06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere06:1406:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Guildford06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Woking06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:17PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Petersfield06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:1706:17
Liphook06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Witley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:34Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss06:3406:34
Liphook06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Tue 2018-06-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Tue 2018-06-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Tue 2018-06-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Tue 2018-06-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Tue 2018-06-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Woking07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Tue 2018-06-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:39London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss06:3906:39
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Tue 2018-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2018-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Tue 2018-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Tue 2018-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Tue 2018-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Tue 2018-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
South West Trains05:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:2804:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton04:3304:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:4504:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:0805:08
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:35GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Guildford05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss05:3505:35
Portsmouth Harbour06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:02Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:2205:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:0206:02
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:17PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Petersfield06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:1706:17
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:34Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:5305:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:3406:34
London Waterloo07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:39London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Tue 2018-06-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss06:3906:39
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-06-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..