hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liss railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU33 7AB
Advertisement

Liss Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
South West Trains12:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth & Southsea11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liss12:0212:02
Liphook12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Tue 2018-01-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Tue 2018-01-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Tue 2018-01-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Tue 2018-01-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-01-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Tue 2018-01-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:06London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss12:0612:06
Petersfield12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Tue 2018-01-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Tue 2018-01-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Tue 2018-01-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Tue 2018-01-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth & Southsea12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liss13:0213:02
Liphook13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Tue 2018-01-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Tue 2018-01-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Tue 2018-01-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Tue 2018-01-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Tue 2018-01-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-01-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Tue 2018-01-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:06London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss13:0613:06
Petersfield13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth & Southsea13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liss14:0214:02
Liphook14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Tue 2018-01-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Tue 2018-01-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Tue 2018-01-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Tue 2018-01-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-01-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Tue 2018-01-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:06London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss14:0614:06
Petersfield14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Tue 2018-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Tue 2018-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Tue 2018-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Tue 2018-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
South West Trains12:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss12:0212:02
London Waterloo13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:06London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford11:2311:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere11:4511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss12:0612:06
Portsmouth & Southsea12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss13:0213:02
London Waterloo14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:06London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford12:2312:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere12:4512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss13:0613:06
Portsmouth & Southsea13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss14:0214:02
London Waterloo15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:06London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere13:4513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Tue 2018-01-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss14:0614:06
Portsmouth & Southsea14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us