desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liss railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU33 7AB
Advertisement

Liss Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
South West Trains19:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss19:1819:18
Petersfield19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Fratton19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:29Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss19:2919:29
Liphook19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Witley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Woking20:1320:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss20:1820:18
Petersfield20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Sun 2021-08-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2021-08-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Sun 2021-08-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Fratton20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Sun 2021-08-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-08-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-08-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:29Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss20:2920:29
Liphook20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2021-08-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sun 2021-08-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Witley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Sun 2021-08-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-08-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Sun 2021-08-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Sun 2021-08-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Sun 2021-08-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Woking21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Sun 2021-08-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss21:1821:18
Petersfield21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Sun 2021-08-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2021-08-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Sun 2021-08-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Fratton21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Sun 2021-08-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-08-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-08-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:29Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss21:2921:29
Liphook21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2021-08-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sun 2021-08-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Witley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Witley (Sun 2021-08-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-08-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Sun 2021-08-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Sun 2021-08-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Sun 2021-08-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Woking22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Sun 2021-08-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
South West Trains19:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Guildford18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Witley
Haslemere19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss19:1819:18
Portsmouth Harbour19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:29Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss19:2919:29
London Waterloo20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Guildford19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Witley
Haslemere20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss20:1820:18
Portsmouth Harbour21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-08-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:29Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:5519:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss20:2920:29
London Waterloo21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:18London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Guildford20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Witley
Haslemere21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss21:1821:18
Portsmouth Harbour22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-08-01 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:29Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Sun 2021-08-01 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss21:2921:29
London Waterloo22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..