desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liss railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU33 7AB
Advertisement

Liss Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
South West Trains05:41GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Guildford05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Liss05:4105:41
Petersfield05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Sat 2018-08-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2018-08-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Sat 2018-08-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-08-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Sat 2018-08-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Sat 2018-08-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-08-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2018-08-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:02Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss06:0206:02
Liphook06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sat 2018-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sat 2018-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Sat 2018-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Sat 2018-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Sat 2018-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2018-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:4406:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Sat 2018-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:56London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss06:5606:56
Petersfield07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Sat 2018-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2018-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Sat 2018-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Sat 2018-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Sat 2018-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2018-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:02Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss07:0207:02
Liphook07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sat 2018-08-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sat 2018-08-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Sat 2018-08-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Sat 2018-08-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Sat 2018-08-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2018-08-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Sat 2018-08-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:56London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss07:5607:56
Petersfield08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Sat 2018-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2018-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Sat 2018-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Sat 2018-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Sat 2018-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Sat 2018-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2018-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2018-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth & Southsea07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liss08:0208:02
Liphook08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sat 2018-08-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sat 2018-08-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Sat 2018-08-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Sat 2018-08-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Sat 2018-08-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Worplesdon08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Worplesdon (Sat 2018-08-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Worplesdon
Woking08:4408:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Sat 2018-08-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
South West Trains05:41GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Guildford05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss05:4105:41
Portsmouth Harbour06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2018-08-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:02Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:2205:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:0206:02
London Waterloo07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:56London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:0806:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss06:5606:56
Portsmouth Harbour07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2018-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:02Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:2206:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:0207:02
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:56London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss07:5607:56
Portsmouth Harbour08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2018-08-18 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:02Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Sat 2018-08-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss08:0208:02
London Waterloo09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..