desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield City railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9DZ
Advertisement

Lichfield City Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland10:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City10:3210:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:462Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield City10:46
Blake Street10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street11:2111:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:542Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:5310:54
Shenstone10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:5411:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:021LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Longbridge10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Lichfield City11:0211:02
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:162Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield City11:16
Blake Street11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:1412:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:242Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:2311:24
Shenstone11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:2412:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland10:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:2809:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City10:3210:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:412BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Bromsgrove09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge09:3909:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:0210:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Lichfield City10:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:532Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:5310:54
Bromsgrove12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:021LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Longbridge10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:2210:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City11:0211:02
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:112RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Lichfield City11:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:232Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:2311:24
Redditch12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..