desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield City railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9DZ
Advertisement

Lichfield City Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
London Midland12:141RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City12:1312:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:352Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:3412:35
Shenstone12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:1213:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:441RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City12:4312:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:052Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:0413:05
Shenstone13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:141RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City13:1313:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:352Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:3413:35
Shenstone13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
London Midland12:131RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:3311:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City12:1312:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:342Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:3412:35
Redditch13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:431RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:0312:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City12:4312:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:042Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:0413:05
Redditch14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:131RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:3312:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City13:1313:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-05-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:342Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-05-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:3413:35
Redditch14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2019-05-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..