desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield City railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9DZ
Advertisement

Lichfield City Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland20:441BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Bromsgrove19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Lichfield City20:4220:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-11-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:022Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:0121:02
Shenstone21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:4021:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:0422:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:141RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City21:1321:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:322Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:3121:32
Shenstone21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:1222:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:441RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City21:4321:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:022Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:0122:02
Shenstone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:0423:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland20:421BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Bromsgrove19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge19:3919:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City20:4220:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-11-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:012Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:0121:02
Redditch22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:131RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:3320:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City21:1321:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-11-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:312Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:3121:32
Redditch22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:431RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:0321:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City21:4321:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2018-11-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:012Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Wed 2018-11-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:0122:02
Redditch23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Wed 2018-11-21 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..