desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield City railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9DZ
Advertisement

Lichfield City Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
London Midland08:021LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Longbridge07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Lichfield City08:0108:02
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:092Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield City08:09
Four Oaks08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:142Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:1308:14
Shenstone08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:222Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield City08:22
Shenstone08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:2309:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City08:3108:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-04-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:421LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Longbridge07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Lichfield City08:4208:42
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-04-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
London Midland08:011LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Longbridge07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City08:0108:02
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:072RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:3307:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Lichfield City08:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:132Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:1308:14
Longbridge09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:182LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Longbridge07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:4207:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City08:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:311RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:2707:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City08:3108:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-04-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:421LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Longbridge07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:0308:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-04-27 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City08:4208:42
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-04-27 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us