desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield City railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9DZ
Advertisement

Lichfield City Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
London Midland09:352Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:3409:35
Shenstone09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:451Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Birmingham New Street09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Lichfield City09:4409:45
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-26 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:052Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:0410:05
Shenstone10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:4210:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:141LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Longbridge09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Lichfield City10:1310:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:352Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:3410:35
Shenstone10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:441RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City10:4310:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
London Midland09:342Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:3409:35
Redditch10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:441Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City09:4409:45
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-26 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:042Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:0410:05
Redditch11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:131LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Longbridge09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3009:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City10:1310:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:342Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:3410:35
Redditch11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:431RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City10:4310:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..