hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield City railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9DZ
Advertisement

Lichfield City Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
London Midland06:122Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:1106:12
Shenstone06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4906:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:242Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24
Blake Street06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street06:5907:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:2307:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:442Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield City06:44
Shenstone06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:2007:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:542Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:5306:54
Blake Street07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:021Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Lichfield City07:0207:02
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-02-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:121LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Longbridge06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Lichfield City07:1107:12
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-02-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
London Midland06:112Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:1106:12
Longbridge07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:232Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:392Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City06:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:532Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:5306:54
Longbridge07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:021Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City07:0207:02
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-02-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:111LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Longbridge06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:3206:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-02-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Lichfield City07:1107:12
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-02-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us