desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield City railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9DZ
Advertisement

Lichfield City Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
London Midland15:242Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:2315:24
Shenstone15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street16:0016:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City15:3215:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-07-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:462Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield City15:46
Blake Street15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:542Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:5315:54
Shenstone15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:021LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Longbridge15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Lichfield City16:0216:02
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-07-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:162Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield City16:16
Blake Street16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street16:5016:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
London Midland15:232Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:2315:24
Redditch16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:321RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:2814:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City15:3215:32
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-07-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:412LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Longbridge14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Lichfield City15:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:532Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:5315:54
Longbridge16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:021LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Longbridge15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:2215:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City16:0216:02
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2018-07-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:112RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2018-07-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Lichfield City16:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..