desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield City railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9DZ
Advertisement

Lichfield City Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 5th March
London Midland13:542Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:5313:54
Shenstone13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street14:3014:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:031BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Bromsgrove12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Lichfield City14:0314:03
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-03-05 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:242Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:2314:24
Shenstone14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street15:0015:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:331BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Bromsgrove13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Lichfield City14:3314:33
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-03-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:542Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:5314:54
Shenstone14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street15:3015:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:5515:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:031BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Bromsgrove13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Lichfield City15:0315:03
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-03-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 5th March
London Midland13:532Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:5313:54
Bromsgrove15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:031BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Bromsgrove12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:2213:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City14:0314:03
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-03-05 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:232Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:2314:24
Bromsgrove15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Fri 2021-03-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:331BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Bromsgrove13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge13:2813:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:5213:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City14:3314:33
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-03-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:532Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:5314:54
Bromsgrove16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Fri 2021-03-05 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:031BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Bromsgrove13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:2214:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-03-05 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City15:0315:03
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-03-05 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..