desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lochwinnoch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA12 4JF
Advertisement

Lochwinnoch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
ScotRail14:11AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch14:1114:11
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:27Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch14:2714:27
Glengarnock14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Irvine14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Irvine (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Irvine
Barassie14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Barassie (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Barassie
Troon14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Troon (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Intl Airport (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Town (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Newton-On-Ayr (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:41AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch14:4114:41
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:57Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch14:5714:57
Glengarnock15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Thu 2018-07-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Thu 2018-07-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Thu 2018-07-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Irvine15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Irvine (Thu 2018-07-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Irvine
Barassie15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Barassie (Thu 2018-07-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Barassie
Troon15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Troon (Thu 2018-07-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Intl Airport (Thu 2018-07-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Town (Thu 2018-07-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Newton-On-Ayr (Thu 2018-07-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Thu 2018-07-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:12AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch15:1215:12
Howwood (Renfrewshire)15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-07-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-07-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-07-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-07-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:27Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch15:2715:27
Glengarnock15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Thu 2018-07-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Thu 2018-07-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Thu 2018-07-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Irvine15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Irvine (Thu 2018-07-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Irvine
Barassie15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Barassie (Thu 2018-07-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Barassie
Troon15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Troon (Thu 2018-07-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Intl Airport (Thu 2018-07-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Town (Thu 2018-07-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Newton-On-Ayr (Thu 2018-07-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Thu 2018-07-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
ScotRail14:11AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch14:1114:11
Glasgow Central14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:27Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch14:2714:27
Ayr15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Thu 2018-07-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:41AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch14:4114:41
Glasgow Central15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:57Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch14:5714:57
Ayr15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Thu 2018-07-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:12AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch15:1215:12
Glasgow Central15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-07-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:27Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-07-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch15:2715:27
Ayr16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Thu 2018-07-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..