hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lochwinnoch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA12 4JF
Advertisement

Lochwinnoch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
ScotRail05:48AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch05:4805:48
Howwood (Renfrewshire)05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-02-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-02-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-02-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:15AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch06:1506:15
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-02-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-02-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-02-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:37AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch06:3706:37
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-02-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-02-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-02-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:38Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch06:3806:38
Glengarnock06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats06:5807:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Saltcoats (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to West Kilbride (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Fairlie (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Fairlie
Largs07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:08Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch07:0807:08
Glengarnock07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Mon 2018-02-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Mon 2018-02-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Mon 2018-02-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Mon 2018-02-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Saltcoats (Mon 2018-02-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2018-02-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2018-02-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2018-02-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:10AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch07:1007:10
Howwood (Renfrewshire)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2018-02-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-02-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-02-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
ScotRail05:48AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch05:4805:48
Glasgow Central06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-02-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:15AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch06:1506:15
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-02-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:37AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch06:3706:37
Glasgow Central07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-02-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:38Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch06:3806:38
Largs07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:08Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch07:0807:08
Ardrossan Harbour07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2018-02-19 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:10AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie06:4706:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2018-02-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch07:1007:10
Glasgow Central07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-02-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us