desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lochwinnoch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA12 4JF
Advertisement

Lochwinnoch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
ScotRail12:57Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch12:5712:57
Glengarnock13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Wed 2020-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Wed 2020-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Wed 2020-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Irvine13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Irvine (Wed 2020-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Irvine
Barassie13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Barassie (Wed 2020-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Barassie
Troon13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Troon (Wed 2020-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2020-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Town (Wed 2020-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2020-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Wed 2020-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:11AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch13:1113:11
Howwood (Renfrewshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-09-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-09-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-09-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-09-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:27Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch13:2713:27
Glengarnock13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Wed 2020-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Wed 2020-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Wed 2020-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Irvine13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Irvine (Wed 2020-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Irvine
Barassie13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Barassie (Wed 2020-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Barassie
Troon13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Troon (Wed 2020-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2020-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Town (Wed 2020-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2020-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Wed 2020-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:41AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch13:4113:41
Howwood (Renfrewshire)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-09-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-09-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-09-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2020-09-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-09-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:57Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch13:5713:57
Glengarnock14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Wed 2020-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Wed 2020-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Wed 2020-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Irvine14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Irvine (Wed 2020-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Irvine
Barassie14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Barassie (Wed 2020-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Barassie
Troon14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Troon (Wed 2020-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2020-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Town (Wed 2020-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2020-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Wed 2020-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:11AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch14:1114:11
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-09-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2020-09-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2020-09-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2020-09-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-09-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
ScotRail12:57Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch12:5712:57
Ayr13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Wed 2020-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:11AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch13:1113:11
Glasgow Central13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-09-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:27Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch13:2713:27
Ayr14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Wed 2020-09-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:41AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch13:4113:41
Glasgow Central14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-09-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:57Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch13:5713:57
Ayr14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Wed 2020-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:11AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2020-09-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch14:1114:11
Glasgow Central14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Wed 2020-09-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..