Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Lochwinnoch Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lochwinnoch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA12 4JF
Advertisement

Lochwinnoch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th November
ScotRail16:38AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch16:3816:38
Howwood (Renfrewshire)16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:06Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch17:0617:06
Glengarnock17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Thu 2018-11-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Thu 2018-11-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Thu 2018-11-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Irvine17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Irvine (Thu 2018-11-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Irvine
Troon17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Troon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Intl Airport (Thu 2018-11-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Town (Thu 2018-11-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Newton-On-Ayr (Thu 2018-11-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Thu 2018-11-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:15IrvineGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Irvine16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Lochwinnoch17:1517:15
Howwood (Renfrewshire)17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-11-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-11-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-11-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-11-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-11-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:28Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch17:2817:28
Glengarnock17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Thu 2018-11-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Thu 2018-11-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Thu 2018-11-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Irvine17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Irvine (Thu 2018-11-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Irvine
Troon17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Troon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Intl Airport (Thu 2018-11-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Town (Thu 2018-11-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Newton-On-Ayr (Thu 2018-11-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Thu 2018-11-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:41Prestwick TownGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Prestwick Town17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Lochwinnoch17:4117:41
Howwood (Renfrewshire)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-11-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Thu 2018-11-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-11-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-11-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-11-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:00Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch18:0018:00
Glengarnock18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Thu 2018-11-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Thu 2018-11-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Thu 2018-11-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Thu 2018-11-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Saltcoats (Thu 2018-11-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Thu 2018-11-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Town (Thu 2018-11-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Harbour (Thu 2018-11-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th November
ScotRail16:38AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch16:3816:38
Glasgow Central17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-11-15 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:06Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch17:0617:06
Ayr17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Thu 2018-11-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:15IrvineGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Irvine16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch17:1517:15
Glasgow Central17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-11-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:28Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch17:2817:28
Ayr18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Thu 2018-11-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:41Prestwick TownGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Prestwick Town17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch17:4117:41
Glasgow Central18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-11-15 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:00Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Thu 2018-11-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch18:0018:00
Ardrossan Harbour18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Harbour (Thu 2018-11-15 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..