desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lochwinnoch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA12 4JF
Advertisement

Lochwinnoch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
ScotRail13:57EdinburghAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Edinburgh11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Edinburgh
Lochwinnoch13:5713:57
Glengarnock14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Irvine14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Irvine (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Irvine
Barassie14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Barassie (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Barassie
Troon14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Troon (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Town (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:11AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch14:1114:11
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:27Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch14:2714:27
Glengarnock14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Irvine14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Irvine (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Irvine
Barassie14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Barassie (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Barassie
Troon14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Troon (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Town (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:41AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch14:4114:41
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2018-04-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:57Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch14:5714:57
Glengarnock15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Wed 2018-04-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Wed 2018-04-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Wed 2018-04-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Irvine15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Irvine (Wed 2018-04-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Irvine
Barassie15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Barassie (Wed 2018-04-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Barassie
Troon15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Troon (Wed 2018-04-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Prestwick Town (Wed 2018-04-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:12AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch15:1215:12
Howwood (Renfrewshire)15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Wed 2018-04-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-04-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-04-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
ScotRail13:57EdinburghAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Edinburgh11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Haymarket
Carstairs12:3112:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carstairs to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Carstairs
Carluke12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carluke to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Carluke
Wishaw13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wishaw to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Wishaw
Motherwell13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Motherwell
Glasgow Central13:2413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch13:5713:57
Ayr14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:11AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch14:1114:11
Glasgow Central14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:27Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch14:2714:27
Ayr15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:41AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch14:4114:41
Glasgow Central15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:57Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central14:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch14:5714:57
Ayr15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ayr (Wed 2018-04-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:12AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2018-04-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch15:1215:12
Glasgow Central15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-04-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us