desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langho railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ribble Valley
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB6 8ED
Advertisement

Langho Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Northern18:361ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho departures
Clitheroe18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Clitheroe
Langho18:3518:36
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Blackburn18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Blackburn (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Blackburn
Darwen18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Darwen (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Darwen
Entwistle19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Entwistle (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Entwistle
Bromley Cross19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Bromley Cross (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Bromley Cross
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bolton19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Bolton (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Bolton
Salford Crescent19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Salford Crescent (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Salford Central (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Salford Central
Manchester Victoria19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Manchester Victoria
Moston19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Moston (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Castleton (Manchester) (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Rochdale (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:442RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho departures
Rochdale17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Rochdale
Langho18:4318:44
Whalley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Whalley (Thu 2022-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Whalley
Clitheroe18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Clitheroe (Thu 2022-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:211ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho departures
Clitheroe19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Clitheroe
Langho19:2019:21
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Blackburn19:3219:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Blackburn (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Blackburn
Darwen19:5319:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Darwen (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Darwen
Entwistle20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Entwistle (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Entwistle
Bromley Cross20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Bromley Cross (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Bromley Cross
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bolton20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Bolton (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Bolton
Salford Crescent20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Salford Crescent (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Salford Central (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Salford Central
Manchester Victoria20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Manchester Victoria
Moston20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Moston (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Castleton (Manchester) (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Rochdale (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:442RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho departures
Rochdale18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Rochdale
Langho19:4319:44
Whalley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Whalley (Thu 2022-01-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Whalley
Clitheroe19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Clitheroe (Thu 2022-01-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:361ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho departures
Clitheroe20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Clitheroe
Langho20:3520:36
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Blackburn20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Blackburn (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Blackburn
Darwen20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Darwen (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Darwen
Entwistle21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Entwistle (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Entwistle
Bromley Cross21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Bromley Cross (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Bromley Cross
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bolton21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Bolton (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Bolton
Salford Crescent21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Salford Crescent (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Salford Central (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Salford Central
Manchester Victoria21:3621:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Manchester Victoria (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Manchester Victoria
Moston21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Moston (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Castleton (Manchester) (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Rochdale (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:442RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho departures
Rochdale19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Rochdale
Langho20:4320:44
Whalley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Whalley (Thu 2022-01-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Whalley
Clitheroe20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Clitheroe (Thu 2022-01-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Northern18:351ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho arrivals
Clitheroe18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Clitheroe
Whalley18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whalley to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Whalley
Langho18:3518:36
Rochdale20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Rochdale (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:432RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho arrivals
Rochdale17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Manchester Victoria17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Salford Central17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Salford Central
Salford Crescent17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Salford Crescent
Bolton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Bolton
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall-I'-Th'-Wood to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bromley Cross18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley Cross to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Bromley Cross
Entwistle18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Entwistle to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Entwistle
Darwen18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darwen to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Darwen
Blackburn18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Blackburn
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgreave & Wilpshire to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Langho18:4318:44
Clitheroe18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Clitheroe (Thu 2022-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:201ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho arrivals
Clitheroe19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Clitheroe
Whalley19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whalley to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Whalley
Langho19:2019:21
Rochdale21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Rochdale (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:432RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho arrivals
Rochdale18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Manchester Victoria18:3618:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Salford Central18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Salford Central
Salford Crescent18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Salford Crescent
Bolton19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Bolton
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall-I'-Th'-Wood to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bromley Cross19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley Cross to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Bromley Cross
Entwistle19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Entwistle to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Entwistle
Darwen19:2319:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darwen to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Darwen
Blackburn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Blackburn
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgreave & Wilpshire to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Langho19:4319:44
Clitheroe19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Clitheroe (Thu 2022-01-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:351ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho arrivals
Clitheroe20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Clitheroe
Whalley20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whalley to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Whalley
Langho20:3520:36
Rochdale22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Rochdale (Thu 2022-01-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:432RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho arrivals
Rochdale19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Moston19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Moston
Manchester Victoria19:3919:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Salford Central19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Salford Central
Salford Crescent19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Salford Crescent
Bolton20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Bolton
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall-I'-Th'-Wood to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bromley Cross20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley Cross to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Bromley Cross
Entwistle20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Entwistle to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Entwistle
Darwen20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darwen to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Darwen
Blackburn20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Blackburn
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgreave & Wilpshire to Langho (Thu 2022-01-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Langho20:4320:44
Clitheroe20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Clitheroe (Thu 2022-01-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 103
Manchester and Bolton to Blackburn and Clitheroe
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..