desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langho railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ribble Valley
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB6 8ED
Advertisement

Langho Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
Northern15:361ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho departures
Clitheroe15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Clitheroe
Langho15:3515:36
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Blackburn15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Blackburn (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Blackburn
Darwen15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Darwen (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Darwen
Entwistle16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Entwistle (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Entwistle
Bromley Cross16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Bromley Cross (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Bromley Cross
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bolton16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Bolton (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Bolton
Salford Crescent16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Salford Crescent (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Salford Central (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Salford Central
Manchester Victoria16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Manchester Victoria
Moston16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Moston (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Castleton (Manchester) (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Rochdale (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:442RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho departures
Rochdale14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Rochdale
Langho15:4415:44
Whalley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Whalley (Wed 2020-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Whalley
Clitheroe15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Clitheroe (Wed 2020-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:361ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho departures
Clitheroe16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Clitheroe
Langho16:3516:36
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Blackburn16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Blackburn (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Blackburn
Darwen16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Darwen (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Darwen
Entwistle17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Entwistle (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Entwistle
Bromley Cross17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Bromley Cross (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Bromley Cross
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bolton17:1717:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Bolton (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Bolton
Salford Crescent17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Salford Crescent (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Salford Central (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Salford Central
Manchester Victoria17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Manchester Victoria
Moston17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Moston (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Castleton (Manchester) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Rochdale (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:442RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho departures
Rochdale15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Rochdale
Langho16:4316:44
Whalley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Whalley (Wed 2020-09-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Whalley
Clitheroe16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Clitheroe (Wed 2020-09-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:361ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho departures
Clitheroe17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Clitheroe
Langho17:3517:36
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Blackburn17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Blackburn (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Blackburn
Darwen17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Darwen (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Darwen
Entwistle18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Entwistle (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Entwistle
Bromley Cross18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Bromley Cross (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Bromley Cross
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bolton18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Bolton (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Bolton
Salford Crescent18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Salford Crescent (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Salford Central (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Salford Central
Manchester Victoria18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Manchester Victoria (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Manchester Victoria
Moston18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Moston (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Castleton (Manchester) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Rochdale (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:442RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho departures
Rochdale16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Rochdale
Langho17:4317:44
Whalley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Whalley (Wed 2020-09-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Whalley
Clitheroe17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Clitheroe (Wed 2020-09-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
Northern15:351ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho arrivals
Clitheroe15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Clitheroe
Whalley15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whalley to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Whalley
Langho15:3515:36
Rochdale17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Rochdale (Wed 2020-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:442RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho arrivals
Rochdale14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Moston14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Moston
Manchester Victoria14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Salford Central14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Salford Central
Salford Crescent14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Salford Crescent
Bolton15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Bolton
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall-I'-Th'-Wood to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bromley Cross15:0915:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley Cross to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Bromley Cross
Entwistle15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Entwistle to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Entwistle
Darwen15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darwen to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Darwen
Blackburn15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Blackburn
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgreave & Wilpshire to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Langho15:4415:44
Clitheroe15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Clitheroe (Wed 2020-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:351ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho arrivals
Clitheroe16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Clitheroe
Whalley16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whalley to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Whalley
Langho16:3516:36
Rochdale18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Rochdale (Wed 2020-09-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:432RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho arrivals
Rochdale15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Moston15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Moston
Manchester Victoria15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Salford Central15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Salford Central
Salford Crescent15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Salford Crescent
Bolton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Bolton
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall-I'-Th'-Wood to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bromley Cross16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley Cross to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Bromley Cross
Entwistle16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Entwistle to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Entwistle
Darwen16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darwen to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Darwen
Blackburn16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Blackburn
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgreave & Wilpshire to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Langho16:4316:44
Clitheroe16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Clitheroe (Wed 2020-09-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:351ClitheroeRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho arrivals
Clitheroe17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clitheroe to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Clitheroe
Whalley17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whalley to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Whalley
Langho17:3517:36
Rochdale19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Rochdale (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Rochdale
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:432RochdaleClitheroeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langho arrivals
Rochdale16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Moston16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Moston
Manchester Victoria16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Salford Central16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Salford Central
Salford Crescent16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Salford Crescent
Bolton16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Bolton
Hall-I'-Th'-Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall-I'-Th'-Wood to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Hall-I'-Th'-Wood
Bromley Cross17:0817:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley Cross to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Bromley Cross
Entwistle17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Entwistle to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Entwistle
Darwen17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darwen to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Darwen
Blackburn17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Blackburn
Ramsgreave & Wilpshire17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgreave & Wilpshire to Langho (Wed 2020-09-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho arrivals from Ramsgreave & Wilpshire
Langho17:4317:44
Clitheroe17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langho to Clitheroe (Wed 2020-09-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langho departures to Clitheroe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..