desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lealholm railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Scarborough
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
YO21 2AG
Advertisement

Lealholm Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd March
Northern19:511WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm departures
Whitby19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Lealholm (Fri 2018-03-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Whitby
Lealholm19:5119:51
Danby19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Danby (Fri 2018-03-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Danby
Castleton Moor20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Castleton Moor (Fri 2018-03-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Castleton Moor
Commondale20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Commondale (Fri 2018-03-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Commondale
Kildale20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Kildale (Fri 2018-03-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Kildale
Battersby20:1720:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Battersby (Fri 2018-03-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Battersby
Great Ayton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Great Ayton (Fri 2018-03-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Nunthorpe (Fri 2018-03-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-03-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Marton (Fri 2018-03-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to James Cook University Hospital (Fri 2018-03-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-03-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 24th March
Northern08:011MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm departures
Middlesbrough07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Middlesbrough
Lealholm08:0108:01
Glaisdale08:0608:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Glaisdale (Sat 2018-03-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Glaisdale
Egton08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Egton (Sat 2018-03-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Egton
Grosmont08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Grosmont (Sat 2018-03-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Grosmont
Sleights08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Sleights (Sat 2018-03-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Sleights
Ruswarp08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-03-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Ruswarp
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Whitby (Sat 2018-03-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:181WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm departures
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Whitby
Lealholm09:1809:18
Danby09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Danby (Sat 2018-03-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Danby
Castleton Moor09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Castleton Moor (Sat 2018-03-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Castleton Moor
Commondale09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Commondale (Sat 2018-03-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Commondale
Kildale09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Kildale (Sat 2018-03-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Kildale
Battersby09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Battersby (Sat 2018-03-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Battersby
Great Ayton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Great Ayton (Sat 2018-03-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Nunthorpe (Sat 2018-03-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-03-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Marton (Sat 2018-03-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to James Cook University Hospital (Sat 2018-03-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Middlesbrough (Sat 2018-03-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:241MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm departures
Middlesbrough10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Middlesbrough
Lealholm11:2411:24
Glaisdale11:2911:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Glaisdale (Sat 2018-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Glaisdale
Egton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Egton (Sat 2018-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Egton
Grosmont11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Grosmont (Sat 2018-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Grosmont
Sleights11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Sleights (Sat 2018-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Sleights
Ruswarp11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Ruswarp
Whitby11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Whitby (Sat 2018-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:481WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm departures
Whitby12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Whitby
Lealholm12:4812:48
Danby12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Danby (Sat 2018-03-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Danby
Castleton Moor12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Castleton Moor (Sat 2018-03-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Castleton Moor
Commondale13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Commondale (Sat 2018-03-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Commondale
Kildale13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Kildale (Sat 2018-03-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Kildale
Battersby13:1413:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Battersby (Sat 2018-03-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Battersby
Great Ayton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Great Ayton (Sat 2018-03-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Nunthorpe (Sat 2018-03-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2018-03-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Marton (Sat 2018-03-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to James Cook University Hospital (Sat 2018-03-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Middlesbrough (Sat 2018-03-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:011MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm departures
Middlesbrough14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Middlesbrough
Lealholm15:0115:01
Glaisdale15:0615:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Glaisdale (Sat 2018-03-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Glaisdale
Egton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Egton (Sat 2018-03-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Egton
Grosmont15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Grosmont (Sat 2018-03-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Grosmont
Sleights15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Sleights (Sat 2018-03-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Sleights
Ruswarp15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Ruswarp (Sat 2018-03-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Ruswarp
Whitby15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Whitby (Sat 2018-03-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd March
Northern19:511WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm arrivals
Whitby19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Lealholm (Fri 2018-03-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Lealholm (Fri 2018-03-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Lealholm (Fri 2018-03-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Lealholm (Fri 2018-03-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Grosmont
Egton19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Lealholm (Fri 2018-03-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Lealholm (Fri 2018-03-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm19:5119:51
Middlesbrough20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-03-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 24th March
Northern08:011MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm arrivals
Middlesbrough07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby07:3007:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Battersby
Kildale07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Kildale
Commondale07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Commondale
Castleton Moor07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Castleton Moor
Danby07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Danby
Lealholm08:0108:01
Whitby08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Whitby (Sat 2018-03-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:181WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm arrivals
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Grosmont
Egton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm09:1809:18
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Middlesbrough (Sat 2018-03-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:241MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm arrivals
Middlesbrough10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby10:5410:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Battersby
Kildale11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Kildale
Commondale11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Commondale
Castleton Moor11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Castleton Moor
Danby11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Danby
Lealholm11:2411:24
Whitby11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Whitby (Sat 2018-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:481WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm arrivals
Whitby12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Grosmont
Egton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale12:4012:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm12:4812:48
Middlesbrough13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Middlesbrough (Sat 2018-03-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:011MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm arrivals
Middlesbrough14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Gypsy Lane14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe14:1414:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby14:3214:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Battersby
Kildale14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Kildale
Commondale14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Commondale
Castleton Moor14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Castleton Moor
Danby14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Lealholm (Sat 2018-03-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Danby
Lealholm15:0115:01
Whitby15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Whitby (Sat 2018-03-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us