desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leatherhead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT22 7SQ
Advertisement

Leatherhead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
South West Trains14:362London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
London Waterloo13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Waterloo
Leatherhead14:3614:36
Bookham14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Bookham (Sat 2024-05-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Effingham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Sat 2024-05-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Horsley
Clandon14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Sat 2024-05-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Guildford (Sat 2024-05-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:401DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
Dorking14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead14:4014:40
Ashtead14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ashtead
Epsom14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Epsom
Ewell West14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ewell West (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Worcester Park (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Motspur Park (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Raynes Park (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Earlsfield (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:511HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
Horsham14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Horsham
Leatherhead14:5014:51
Ashtead14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ashtead
Epsom15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Epsom
Ewell East15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ewell East (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ewell East
Cheam15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Cheam (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Sutton (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Carshalton (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Hackbridge (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Balham (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Balham
Clapham Junction15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:012London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
London Victoria14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Victoria
Leatherhead15:0015:01
Dorking15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Dorking (Sat 2024-05-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:062London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
London Waterloo14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Waterloo
Leatherhead15:0615:06
Boxhill & Westhumble15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2024-05-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Dorking (Sat 2024-05-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:071GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
Guildford14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Guildford
Leatherhead15:0715:07
Ashtead15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ashtead
Epsom15:1515:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Epsom
Ewell West15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ewell West (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Worcester Park (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Motspur Park (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Raynes Park (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Earlsfield (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
South West Trains14:362London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
London Waterloo13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead14:3614:36
Guildford15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Guildford (Sat 2024-05-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:401DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
Dorking14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead14:4014:40
London Waterloo15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:501HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
Horsham14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Horsham
Warnham14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Warnham
Ockley14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ockley
Holmwood14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Holmwood
Dorking14:3814:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead14:5014:51
London Victoria15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Victoria (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:002London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
London Victoria14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Cheam
Epsom14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead15:0015:01
Dorking15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Dorking (Sat 2024-05-25 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:062London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
London Waterloo14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead15:0615:06
Dorking15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Dorking (Sat 2024-05-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:071GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
Guildford14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Clandon
Horsley14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Leatherhead (Sat 2024-05-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead15:0715:07
London Waterloo15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...