desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leatherhead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT22 7SQ
Advertisement

Leatherhead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
South West Trains21:202London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
London Waterloo20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Waterloo
Leatherhead21:2021:20
Bookham21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Bookham (Sat 2019-04-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Effingham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Sat 2019-04-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Horsley
Clandon21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Sat 2019-04-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Guildford (Sat 2019-04-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:432London BridgeDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
London Bridge20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Bridge
Leatherhead21:4321:43
Dorking21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Dorking (Sat 2019-04-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:451DorkingLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
Dorking21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead21:4521:45
Ashtead21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ashtead
Epsom21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Epsom
Ewell East21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ewell East (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ewell East
Cheam22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Cheam (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Carshalton (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Hackbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Streatham (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to East Dulwich (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to South Bermondsey (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:111GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
Guildford21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Guildford
Leatherhead22:1122:11
Ashtead22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ashtead
Epsom22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Epsom
Ewell West22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ewell West (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Worcester Park (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Motspur Park (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:132London BridgeDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
London Bridge21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Bridge
Leatherhead22:1322:13
Boxhill & Westhumble22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sat 2019-04-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Dorking (Sat 2019-04-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:141DorkingLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
Dorking22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead22:1422:14
Ashtead22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ashtead
Epsom22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Epsom
Ewell East22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ewell East (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ewell East
Cheam22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Cheam (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Carshalton (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Hackbridge (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Streatham (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to North Dulwich (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to East Dulwich (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Peckham Rye (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to South Bermondsey (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
South West Trains21:202London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
London Waterloo20:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead21:2021:20
Guildford21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Guildford (Sat 2019-04-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:432London BridgeDorkingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
London Bridge20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead21:4321:43
Dorking21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Dorking (Sat 2019-04-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:451DorkingLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
Dorking21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead21:4521:45
London Bridge22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:111GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
Guildford21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead22:1122:11
London Waterloo22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:132London BridgeDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
London Bridge21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from East Dulwich
North Dulwich21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from North Dulwich
Tulse Hill21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead22:1322:13
Dorking22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Dorking (Sat 2019-04-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:141DorkingLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
Dorking22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead22:1422:14
London Bridge23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:212London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
London Waterloo21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-04-20 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead22:2122:21
Guildford22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Guildford (Sat 2019-04-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..