desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leatherhead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
KT22 7SQ
Advertisement

Leatherhead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th October
South West Trains05:251GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
Guildford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Guildford
Leatherhead05:2505:25
Ashtead05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ashtead
Epsom05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Epsom
Ewell West05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ewell West (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Worcester Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Motspur Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Earlsfield (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:451DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
Dorking05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead05:4505:45
Ashtead05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ashtead
Epsom05:5406:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Tue 2022-10-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Epsom
Cheam06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Cheam (Tue 2022-10-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Sutton (London) (Tue 2022-10-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Carshalton (Tue 2022-10-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Hackbridge (Tue 2022-10-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2022-10-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Balham (Tue 2022-10-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Balham
Clapham Junction06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:531GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
Guildford05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Guildford
Leatherhead05:5305:53
Ashtead05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:0106:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Tue 2022-10-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Epsom
Ewell West06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ewell West (Tue 2022-10-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Tue 2022-10-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Worcester Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Motspur Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Earlsfield (Tue 2022-10-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-10-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:222London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
London Waterloo05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Waterloo
Leatherhead06:2206:22
Bookham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Bookham (Tue 2022-10-04 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Effingham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Effingham Junction
London Road (Guildford)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2022-10-04 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Guildford (Tue 2022-10-04 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:241GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
Guildford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Guildford
Leatherhead06:2406:24
Ashtead06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Tue 2022-10-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Epsom
Ewell West06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ewell West (Tue 2022-10-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Tue 2022-10-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Worcester Park (Tue 2022-10-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Motspur Park (Tue 2022-10-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-10-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Earlsfield (Tue 2022-10-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-10-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:381DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead departures
Dorking06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead06:3806:38
Ashtead06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ashtead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Epsom (Tue 2022-10-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Epsom
Ewell West06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Ewell West (Tue 2022-10-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Stoneleigh (Tue 2022-10-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Worcester Park (Tue 2022-10-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Motspur Park (Tue 2022-10-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Raynes Park (Tue 2022-10-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Wimbledon (Tue 2022-10-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Earlsfield (Tue 2022-10-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Vauxhall (Tue 2022-10-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th October
South West Trains05:251GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
Guildford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead05:2505:25
London Waterloo06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:451DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
Dorking05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead05:4505:45
London Victoria06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:531GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
Guildford05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead05:5305:53
London Waterloo06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:222London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
London Waterloo05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead06:2206:22
Guildford06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Guildford (Tue 2022-10-04 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:241GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
Guildford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction06:1406:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead06:2406:24
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:381DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leatherhead arrivals
Dorking06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Leatherhead (Tue 2022-10-04 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead06:3806:38
London Waterloo07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Waterloo (Tue 2022-10-04 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leatherhead departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..