desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llangynllo railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD7 1TA
Advertisement

Llangynllo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
Arriva Trains Wales19:01ShrewsburyCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Shrewsbury17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangynllo19:0119:01
Llanbister Road19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanbister Road (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:2819:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandrindod (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Builth Road (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:0020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cynghordy (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangadog (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ffairfach (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ammanford (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangennech (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bynea (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanelli (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Carmarthen (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:02SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Swansea18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Llangynllo21:0221:02
Knucklas21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Sat 2022-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knighton (Sat 2022-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knighton
Bucknell21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bucknell (Sat 2022-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Sat 2022-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Broome (Sat 2022-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Broome
Craven Arms21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Craven Arms (Sat 2022-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Church Stretton (Sat 2022-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Sat 2022-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 22nd May
Arriva Trains Wales13:10ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Shrewsbury12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangynllo13:1013:10
Llanbister Road13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanbister Road (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pen-Y-Bont (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod13:3513:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandrindod (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Builth Road (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Garth (Powys) (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd14:0914:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cynghordy (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangadog (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ffairfach (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ammanford (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangennech (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangennech
Bynea15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bynea (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bynea
Llanelli15:3615:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanelli (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanelli
Gowerton15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Gowerton (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Gowerton
Swansea16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Swansea (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:07SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Swansea11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Llangynllo14:0714:07
Knucklas14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Sun 2022-05-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knucklas
Knighton14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knighton (Sun 2022-05-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knighton
Bucknell14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bucknell (Sun 2022-05-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Sun 2022-05-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Broome (Sun 2022-05-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Broome
Craven Arms14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Craven Arms (Sun 2022-05-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Church Stretton (Sun 2022-05-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Sun 2022-05-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:25ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Shrewsbury16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangynllo17:2517:25
Llanbister Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanbister Road (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pen-Y-Bont (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod17:5018:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandrindod (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Builth Road (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Garth (Powys) (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cynghordy (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery19:0019:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangadog (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ffairfach (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ammanford (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangennech (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangennech
Bynea19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bynea (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bynea
Llanelli20:0220:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanelli (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanelli
Gowerton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Gowerton (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Gowerton
Swansea20:2620:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Swansea (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Swansea
Neath20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Neath (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bridgend (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cardiff Central (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:22SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Swansea15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Llangynllo18:2218:22
Knucklas18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Sun 2022-05-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knucklas
Knighton18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knighton (Sun 2022-05-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knighton
Bucknell18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bucknell (Sun 2022-05-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Sun 2022-05-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Broome (Sun 2022-05-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Broome
Craven Arms18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Craven Arms (Sun 2022-05-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Church Stretton (Sun 2022-05-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Sun 2022-05-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
Arriva Trains Wales19:01ShrewsburyCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Shrewsbury17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:0119:01
Carmarthen22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Carmarthen (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:02SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Swansea18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3818:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1919:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0520:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangynllo (Sat 2022-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:0221:02
Shrewsbury22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Sat 2022-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 22nd May
Arriva Trains Wales13:10ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Shrewsbury12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo13:1013:10
Swansea16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Swansea (Sun 2022-05-22 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:07SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Swansea11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:2911:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery12:3412:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod13:3113:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo14:0714:07
Shrewsbury15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Sun 2022-05-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:25ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Shrewsbury16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo17:2517:25
Cardiff Central21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cardiff Central (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:22SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Swansea15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli15:5415:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod17:5617:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangynllo (Sun 2022-05-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo18:2218:22
Shrewsbury19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Sun 2022-05-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 130
Swansea, Carmarthen and Llanelli to Llandovery, Llandrindod and Shrewsbury
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..