hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llangynllo railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD7 1TA
Advertisement

Llangynllo Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Arriva Trains Wales06:25ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangynllo06:2506:25
Llanbister Road06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod06:4606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Builth Road (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangadog (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:0508:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ammanford (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangennech (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangennech
Bynea08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bynea (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bynea
Llanelli08:4808:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanelli (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Gowerton (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:2209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Swansea
Neath09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Neath (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pyle (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pyle
Bridgend10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bridgend (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:18SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Llangynllo07:1807:18
Knucklas07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Sat 2018-02-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knucklas
Knighton07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knighton (Sat 2018-02-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knighton
Bucknell07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bucknell (Sat 2018-02-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-02-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Broome (Sat 2018-02-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-02-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-02-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:06ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangynllo10:0610:06
Llanbister Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Builth Road (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd10:5911:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangadog (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo11:5111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ammanford (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangennech (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangennech
Bynea12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bynea (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bynea
Llanelli12:3512:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanelli (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:0113:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Swansea
Llansamlet13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llansamlet (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llansamlet
Skewen13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Skewen (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Skewen
Neath13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Neath (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Neath
Briton Ferry13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Briton Ferry (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Baglan (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pyle (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bridgend (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central14:1314:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:05SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Llangynllo12:0512:05
Knucklas12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Sat 2018-02-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knighton (Sat 2018-02-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bucknell (Sat 2018-02-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-02-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Broome (Sat 2018-02-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Broome
Craven Arms12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-02-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-02-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:09ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Llangynllo15:0915:09
Llanbister Road15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3315:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Builth Road (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0816:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandovery (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangadog (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo16:5516:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llandybie (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Ammanford (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llangennech (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bynea (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:3517:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Llanelli (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Gowerton (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:06SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo departures
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Llangynllo16:0616:06
Knucklas16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knucklas (Sat 2018-02-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knucklas
Knighton16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Knighton (Sat 2018-02-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Knighton
Bucknell16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Bucknell (Sat 2018-02-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-02-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Hopton Heath
Broome16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Broome (Sat 2018-02-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Broome
Craven Arms16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-02-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-02-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
Arriva Trains Wales06:25ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:0706:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo06:2506:25
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:18SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:2705:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery05:4905:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd06:1306:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod06:4406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo07:1807:18
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:06ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo10:0610:06
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-02-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:05SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:0011:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod11:3611:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:0512:05
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:09ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:0915:09
Swansea18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Swansea (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:06SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llangynllo arrivals
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod15:3115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-02-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo16:0616:06
Shrewsbury17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-02-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llangynllo departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us