desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Loughborough Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW9 8SA
Advertisement

Loughborough Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Thameslink21:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction21:3021:30
Herne Hill21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:30Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction21:3021:30
Elephant & Castle21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:45St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction21:4521:45
Herne Hill21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:5421:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:45Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction21:4521:45
Elephant & Castle21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:00St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction22:0022:00
Herne Hill22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:15Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction22:1522:15
Elephant & Castle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Harpenden23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harpenden (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Bedford23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Bedford (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Thameslink21:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction21:3021:30
Sutton (London)22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:30Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:3021:30
St Albans City22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Tue 2018-09-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:45St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction21:4521:45
Sutton (London)22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:45Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:4521:45
St Albans City22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:00St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:0022:00
Sutton (London)22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:15Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction22:1522:15
Bedford23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Bedford (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..