desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW9 8SA
Advertisement

Loughborough Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
Thameslink19:15St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction19:1519:15
Herne Hill19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:2419:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:15Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction19:1519:15
Elephant & Castle19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction19:3019:30
Herne Hill19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:30Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction19:3019:30
Elephant & Castle19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:45St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction19:4519:45
Herne Hill19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:5419:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:45Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction19:4519:45
Elephant & Castle19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
Thameslink19:15St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:1519:15
Sutton (London)19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:15Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction19:1519:15
St Albans City20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2018-08-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:3019:30
Sutton (London)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:30Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction19:3019:30
St Albans City20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2018-08-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:45St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:4519:45
Sutton (London)20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:45Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction19:4519:45
St Albans City20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..