desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Loughborough Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW9 8SA
Advertisement

Loughborough Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Thameslink09:39London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
London Blackfriars09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Loughborough Junction09:3909:39
Herne Hill09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Sun 2020-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Sun 2020-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Sun 2020-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Sun 2020-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:56LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Luton08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Loughborough Junction09:5609:56
Herne Hill09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:09London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
London Blackfriars10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Loughborough Junction10:0910:09
Herne Hill10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Sun 2020-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Sun 2020-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Sun 2020-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:26LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Luton09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Loughborough Junction10:2610:26
Herne Hill10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:39London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
London Blackfriars10:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Loughborough Junction10:3910:39
Herne Hill10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:48Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction10:4810:48
Elephant & Castle10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harpenden (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Thameslink09:39London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
London Blackfriars09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:3909:39
Sutton (London)10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:56LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Luton08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:5609:56
Sutton (London)10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:09London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
London Blackfriars10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:0910:09
Sutton (London)10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:26LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Luton09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:2610:26
Sutton (London)11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:39London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
London Blackfriars10:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:3210:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:3910:39
Sutton (London)11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:48Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-01-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction10:4810:48
Luton11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..