desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Loughborough Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW9 8SA
Advertisement

Loughborough Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
Thameslink17:15St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction17:1517:15
Herne Hill17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:15Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction17:1517:15
Elephant & Castle17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction17:3017:30
Herne Hill17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:30Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction17:3017:30
Elephant & Castle17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:45St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction17:4517:45
Herne Hill17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill17:5417:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Tue 2020-07-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2020-07-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Tue 2020-07-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Tue 2020-07-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-07-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
Thameslink17:15St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction17:1517:15
Sutton (London)17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:15Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction17:1517:15
St Albans City18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction17:3017:30
Sutton (London)18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:30Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)16:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction17:3017:30
St Albans City18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:45St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction17:4517:45
Sutton (London)18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-07-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:45Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction17:4517:45
St Albans City18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Tue 2020-07-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..