desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Loughborough Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW9 8SA
Advertisement

Loughborough Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Thameslink18:45St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction18:4518:45
Herne Hill18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill18:5418:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Tue 2018-12-11 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2018-12-11 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Tue 2018-12-11 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Tue 2018-12-11 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:45Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:57London BlackfriarsBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
London Blackfriars18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Loughborough Junction18:5718:57
Herne Hill19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
West Dulwich19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Dulwich (Tue 2018-12-11 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sydenham Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sydenham Hill
Penge East19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Penge East (Tue 2018-12-11 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Penge East
Kent House19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kent House (Tue 2018-12-11 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kent House
Beckenham Junction19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink19:00St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction19:0019:00
Herne Hill19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:00Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction19:0019:00
Elephant & Castle19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:15St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction19:1519:15
Herne Hill19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:2419:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Tue 2018-12-11 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2018-12-11 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Tue 2018-12-11 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Tue 2018-12-11 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Thameslink18:45St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction18:4518:45
Sutton (London)19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:45Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:57London BlackfriarsBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
London Blackfriars18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction18:5718:57
Beckenham Junction19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink19:00St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:0019:00
Sutton (London)19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:00Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction19:0019:00
St Albans City19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Tue 2018-12-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:15St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:1519:15
Sutton (London)19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-12-11 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..