desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Loughborough Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW9 8SA
Advertisement

Loughborough Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Thameslink05:30BedfordSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Bedford03:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 03:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Bedford
Loughborough Junction05:3005:30
Herne Hill05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:45West Hampstead ThameslinkSutton (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:15Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction06:1506:15
Elephant & Castle06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:15Kentish TownSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Kentish Town05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
Loughborough Junction06:1506:15
Herne Hill06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:30LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Luton05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Loughborough Junction06:3006:30
Herne Hill06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:30Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction06:3006:30
Elephant & Castle06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
Thameslink05:30BedfordSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Bedford03:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 03:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:5603:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave04:0504:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 04:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Leagrave
Luton04:0904:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 04:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood04:5504:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll05:1005:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction05:3005:30
Sutton (London)06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:45West Hampstead ThameslinkSutton (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:15Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:1506:15
St Albans City07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:15Kentish TownSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Kentish Town05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:1506:15
Sutton (London)06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:30LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Luton05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll06:1006:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:3006:30
Sutton (London)07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:30Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:3006:30
St Albans City07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Fri 2018-10-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..