desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Loughborough Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW9 8SA
Advertisement

Loughborough Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Thameslink08:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction08:3008:30
Herne Hill08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:30Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction08:3008:30
Elephant & Castle08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:45St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction08:4508:45
Herne Hill08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill08:5408:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:45Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:49Beckenham JunctionLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Beckenham Junction08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Loughborough Junction08:4808:49
Elephant & Castle08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink09:00St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction09:0009:00
Herne Hill09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Thameslink08:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction08:3008:30
Sutton (London)09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:30Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction08:3008:30
St Albans City09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:45St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction08:4508:45
Sutton (London)09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:45Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:48Beckenham JunctionLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Beckenham Junction08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Kent House08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kent House
Penge East08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Penge East
Sydenham Hill08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Dulwich
Herne Hill08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction08:4808:49
London Blackfriars08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink09:00St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:0009:00
Sutton (London)09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..