desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Loughborough Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW9 8SA
Advertisement

Loughborough Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Thameslink06:05West Hampstead ThameslinkSutton (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:16SelhurstBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Selhurst05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Selhurst
Loughborough Junction06:1606:16
Elephant & Castle06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harpenden (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Leagrave07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Leagrave (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Flitwick (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Bedford (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:31LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Luton05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Loughborough Junction06:3106:31
Herne Hill06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Wed 2018-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2018-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Wed 2018-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Wed 2018-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:48Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction06:4806:48
Elephant & Castle06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harpenden (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:57LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Luton05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Loughborough Junction06:5706:57
Herne Hill07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Wed 2018-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Wed 2018-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Wed 2018-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2018-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Wed 2018-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Wed 2018-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Wed 2018-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Wed 2018-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:04Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Thameslink06:05West Hampstead ThameslinkSutton (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:16SelhurstBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Selhurst05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:0706:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:1606:16
Bedford07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Bedford (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:31LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Luton05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:3106:31
Sutton (London)07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:48Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon06:2106:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:4806:48
Luton07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Wed 2018-04-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:57LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Luton05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:5706:57
Sutton (London)07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-04-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:04Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us