hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Loughborough Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW9 8SA
Advertisement

Loughborough Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Thameslink15:04Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction15:0415:04
Elephant & Castle15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:1215:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:07St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction15:0715:07
Herne Hill15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:19Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction15:1915:19
Elephant & Castle15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Harpenden16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harpenden (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:23LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Luton14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Loughborough Junction15:2315:23
Herne Hill15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:34Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction15:3415:34
Elephant & Castle15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Wed 2018-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Wed 2018-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Wed 2018-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2018-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2018-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Wed 2018-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2018-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:37St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction15:3715:37
Herne Hill15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2018-01-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Thameslink15:04Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction15:0415:04
St Albans City15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:07St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction15:0715:07
Sutton (London)15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:19Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon14:5414:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction15:1915:19
Luton16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:23LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Luton14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction15:2315:23
Sutton (London)16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:34Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction15:3415:34
St Albans City16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2018-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:37St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction15:3715:37
Sutton (London)16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us