desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Loughborough Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW9 8SA
Advertisement

Loughborough Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Thameslink17:45St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction17:4517:45
Herne Hill17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill17:5417:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:45Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction17:4517:45
Elephant & Castle17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:00St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction18:0018:00
Herne Hill18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:00Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction18:0018:00
Elephant & Castle18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:15St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction18:1518:15
Herne Hill18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:15Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction18:1518:15
Elephant & Castle18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Thameslink17:45St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction17:4517:45
Sutton (London)18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:45Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction17:4517:45
St Albans City18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:00St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction18:0018:00
Sutton (London)18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:00Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction18:0018:00
St Albans City18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:15St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction18:1518:15
Sutton (London)18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:15Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction18:1518:15
St Albans City19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Sat 2019-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..