desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Loughborough Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW9 8SA
Advertisement

Loughborough Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th April
Thameslink16:00St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction16:0016:00
Herne Hill16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:00Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction16:0016:00
Elephant & Castle16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:15St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction16:1516:15
Herne Hill16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Thu 2019-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2019-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Thu 2019-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Thu 2019-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:15Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction16:3016:30
Herne Hill16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:30Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction16:3016:30
Elephant & Castle16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th April
Thameslink16:00St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction16:0016:00
Sutton (London)16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:00Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction16:0016:00
St Albans City16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Thu 2019-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:15St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction16:1516:15
Sutton (London)16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:15Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction16:3016:30
Sutton (London)17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:30Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-04-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction16:3016:30
St Albans City17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..