desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langley Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B69 4LZ
Advertisement

Langley Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland08:14Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Langley Green08:1408:14
Rowley Regis08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Blakedown (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:14Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green08:1408:14
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wood End (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:32Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green08:3208:32
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:45Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Whitlocks End08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Langley Green08:4508:45
Rowley Regis08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:52Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Worcester Foregate Street08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Langley Green08:5208:52
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Small Heath
Tyseley09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Spring Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Spring Road
Hall Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:05Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Leamington Spa08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Langley Green09:0509:05
Rowley Regis09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland08:14Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge07:2807:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:1408:14
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:14Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1408:14
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:32Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:3208:32
Whitlocks End09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:45Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Whitlocks End08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3008:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:4508:45
Kidderminster09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:52Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:5208:52
Whitlocks End09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:05Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Leamington Spa08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge08:2208:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:5108:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:0509:05
Stourbridge Junction09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..