desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langley Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B69 4LZ
Advertisement

Langley Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland13:35Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Langley Green13:3513:35
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:44Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green13:4413:44
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5613:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:05Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Langley Green14:0514:05
Rowley Regis14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:14Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green14:1414:14
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:35Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Langley Green14:3514:35
Rowley Regis14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:44Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green14:4414:44
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland13:35Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3513:35
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:44Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:4413:44
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:05Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:0514:05
Stourbridge Junction14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:14Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1414:14
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:35Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Danzey
Wood End13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2014:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3514:35
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:44Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:4414:44
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..