desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langley Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B69 4LZ
Advertisement

Langley Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
London Midland19:07KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Kidderminster18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Langley Green19:0719:07
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:22Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Whitlocks End18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Langley Green19:2219:22
Rowley Regis19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:40DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Langley Green19:4019:40
Rowley Regis19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-08-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2018-08-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Tue 2018-08-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Blakedown (Tue 2018-08-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-08-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-08-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-08-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:42Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Worcester Foregate Street18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Langley Green19:4219:42
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-08-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-08-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5519:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-08-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Small Heath
Tyseley20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Tue 2018-08-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Tue 2018-08-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Tue 2018-08-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-08-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:10Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Langley Green20:1020:10
Rowley Regis20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-08-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2018-08-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Tue 2018-08-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Blakedown (Tue 2018-08-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-08-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-08-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:14Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green20:1420:14
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Spring Road (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Shirley (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wood End (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
London Midland19:07KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Kidderminster18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:0719:07
Dorridge19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:22Whitlocks EndStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Whitlocks End18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:0619:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:2219:22
Stourbridge Junction19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:40DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:4019:40
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-08-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:42Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster19:0719:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:2219:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:4219:42
Dorridge20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:10Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:1020:10
Worcester Shrub Hill20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-08-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:14Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1420:14
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-08-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..