desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langley Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B69 4LZ
Advertisement

Langley Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
London Midland22:08DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Dorridge21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Langley Green22:0822:08
Rowley Regis22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Blakedown (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:5723:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Malvern Link (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Great Malvern (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:14Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green22:1422:14
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Spring Road (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Yardley Wood (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Shirley (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wood End (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:35Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Langley Green22:3522:35
Rowley Regis22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-04-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-04-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Sat 2019-04-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:42Great MalvernLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Great Malvern21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Great Malvern
Langley Green22:4222:42
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Small Heath
Tyseley23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Lapworth23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lapworth (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lapworth
Hatton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hatton (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Warwick (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Leamington Spa (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:13DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Dorridge22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Langley Green23:1323:13
Rowley Regis23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Sat 2019-04-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Sat 2019-04-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Sat 2019-04-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Sat 2019-04-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Blakedown (Sat 2019-04-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Sat 2019-04-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hartlebury (Sat 2019-04-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2019-04-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:14Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green23:1423:14
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-04-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Sat 2019-04-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2019-04-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill23:2623:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2019-04-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Sat 2019-04-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Small Heath
Tyseley23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Sat 2019-04-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Spring Road23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Spring Road (Sat 2019-04-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Spring Road
Hall Green23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Sat 2019-04-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Yardley Wood (Sat 2019-04-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Shirley (Sat 2019-04-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Sat 2019-04-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
London Midland22:08DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Dorridge21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:0822:08
Great Malvern23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Great Malvern (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:14Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1422:14
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2019-04-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:35Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Henley-In-Arden21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wood End21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:3522:35
Stourbridge Junction22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:42Great MalvernLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Great Malvern21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill21:4521:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:4222:42
Leamington Spa23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Leamington Spa (Sat 2019-04-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:13DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Dorridge22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5923:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green23:1323:13
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:14Stourbridge JunctionWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Sat 2019-04-20 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green23:1423:14
Whitlocks End23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Sat 2019-04-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..