desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langley Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B69 4LZ
Advertisement

Langley Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
London Midland06:13Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Langley Green06:1306:13
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Thu 2018-10-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2018-10-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:2706:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2018-10-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Thu 2018-10-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Thu 2018-10-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Thu 2018-10-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Thu 2018-10-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Thu 2018-10-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Thu 2018-10-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Langley Green06:2006:20
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Blakedown (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:41Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green06:4106:41
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:2407:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lapworth (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lapworth
Hatton07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hatton (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Warwick Parkway (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Warwick (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Leamington Spa (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:05Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Langley Green07:0507:05
Rowley Regis07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Thu 2018-10-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Thu 2018-10-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Thu 2018-10-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2018-10-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Thu 2018-10-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Blakedown (Thu 2018-10-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Thu 2018-10-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hartlebury (Thu 2018-10-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2018-10-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2018-10-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:06Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Langley Green07:0607:06
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Spring Road (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Yardley Wood (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Shirley (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wood End (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:25Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Langley Green07:2507:25
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Thu 2018-10-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2018-10-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2018-10-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Thu 2018-10-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Thu 2018-10-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Thu 2018-10-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Thu 2018-10-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Thu 2018-10-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
London Midland06:13Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1306:13
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Thu 2018-10-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:41Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41
Leamington Spa07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Leamington Spa (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:05Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Whitlocks End06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:0507:05
Worcester Foregate Street07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2018-10-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:06Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2018-10-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:25Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:2507:25
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Thu 2018-10-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..