desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langley Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B69 4LZ
Advertisement

Langley Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
London Midland06:19Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Langley Green06:1906:19
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Langley Green06:2006:20
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-07-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Mon 2020-07-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-07-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Mon 2020-07-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Mon 2020-07-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Blakedown (Mon 2020-07-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-07-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2020-07-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:41Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green06:4106:41
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lapworth (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lapworth
Hatton07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hatton (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Warwick Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Warwick (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Leamington Spa (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green07:0907:09
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Spring Road (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Yardley Wood (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Shirley (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wood End (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:34Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Langley Green07:3407:34
Rowley Regis07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-07-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Mon 2020-07-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-07-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Mon 2020-07-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
London Midland06:19Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1906:19
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Mon 2020-07-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2020-07-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:41Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41
Leamington Spa07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Leamington Spa (Mon 2020-07-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0907:09
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:34Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2007:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Mon 2020-07-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3407:34
Stourbridge Junction07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..