desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langley Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B69 4LZ
Advertisement

Langley Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
London Midland10:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Kidderminster10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Langley Green10:4310:43
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Sun 2020-04-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2020-04-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2020-04-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Sun 2020-04-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Sun 2020-04-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Sun 2020-04-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Sun 2020-04-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:04DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Dorridge10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Langley Green11:0411:04
Rowley Regis11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Sun 2020-04-05 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Sun 2020-04-05 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Sun 2020-04-05 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2020-04-05 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:43Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green11:4311:43
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Sun 2020-04-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2020-04-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2020-04-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Sun 2020-04-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Sun 2020-04-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Sun 2020-04-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Sun 2020-04-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:04DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Dorridge11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Langley Green12:0412:04
Rowley Regis12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Sun 2020-04-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Sun 2020-04-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Sun 2020-04-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2020-04-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:43Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green12:4312:43
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Sun 2020-04-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2020-04-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2020-04-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Sun 2020-04-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Sun 2020-04-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Sun 2020-04-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Sun 2020-04-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:04DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Dorridge12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Langley Green13:0413:04
Rowley Regis13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Sun 2020-04-05 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Sun 2020-04-05 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Sun 2020-04-05 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Sun 2020-04-05 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2020-04-05 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
London Midland10:43KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Kidderminster10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:4310:43
Dorridge11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Sun 2020-04-05 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:04DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Dorridge10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:0411:04
Stourbridge Junction11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2020-04-05 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:43Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:4311:43
Dorridge12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Sun 2020-04-05 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:04DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Dorridge11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:0412:04
Stourbridge Junction12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2020-04-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:43Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:4312:43
Dorridge13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Sun 2020-04-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:04DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Dorridge12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Sun 2020-04-05 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:0413:04
Stourbridge Junction13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2020-04-05 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..