desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA3 7QA
Advertisement

Longfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern20:24London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
London Victoria19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Longfield20:2420:24
Meopham20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Meopham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Meopham
Sole Street20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Thu 2018-09-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sole Street
Rochester20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rochester (Thu 2018-09-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rochester
Chatham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Chatham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:50Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
Dover Priory19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Dover Priory
Longfield20:5020:50
Bromley South21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bromley South (Thu 2018-09-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Thu 2018-09-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:56London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
London Victoria20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Longfield20:5620:56
Meopham21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Meopham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Meopham
Sole Street21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Thu 2018-09-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sole Street
Rochester21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rochester (Thu 2018-09-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rochester
Chatham21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Chatham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:08Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
Gillingham (Kent)20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Longfield21:0821:08
Farningham Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Farningham Road (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Farningham Road
Swanley21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Swanley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bromley South (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:09London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
London Victoria20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Longfield21:0921:09
Meopham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Meopham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Meopham
Rochester21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rochester (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rochester
Chatham21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Chatham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sittingbourne (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Faversham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Faversham
Whitstable22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Whitstable (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Whitstable
Chestfield & Swalecliffe22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Chestfield & Swalecliffe (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Herne Bay22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Herne Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Birchington-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Westgate-On-Sea22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Westgate-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Westgate-On-Sea
Margate22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Margate (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Margate
Broadstairs22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Broadstairs (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Broadstairs
Dumpton Park22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dumpton Park (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Dumpton Park
Ramsgate22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Ramsgate (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:20RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
Ramsgate19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Ramsgate
Longfield21:2021:20
Bromley South21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bromley South (Thu 2018-09-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Thu 2018-09-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern20:24London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
London Victoria19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield20:2420:24
Gillingham (Kent)20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:50Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
Dover Priory19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Shepherds Well
Aylesham19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Adisham
Canterbury East19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Selling
Faversham20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Faversham
Teynham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chatham
Rochester20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rochester
Meopham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Meopham
Longfield20:5020:50
London Victoria21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Thu 2018-09-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:56London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
London Victoria20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield20:5620:56
Gillingham (Kent)21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:08Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chatham
Rochester20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Meopham
Longfield21:0821:08
London Victoria22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:09London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
London Victoria20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield21:0921:09
Ramsgate22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Ramsgate (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:20RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
Ramsgate19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Ramsgate
Dumpton Park19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumpton Park to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Dumpton Park
Broadstairs19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Margate
Westgate-On-Sea20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westgate-On-Sea to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Westgate-On-Sea
Birchington-On-Sea20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Herne Bay
Chestfield & Swalecliffe20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chestfield & Swalecliffe to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Whitstable20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham20:3520:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chatham
Rochester21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rochester
Meopham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Longfield (Thu 2018-09-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Meopham
Longfield21:2021:20
London Victoria21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Thu 2018-09-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..