desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA3 7QA
Advertisement

Longfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
Southeastern16:54London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
London Victoria16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Longfield16:5416:54
Meopham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Meopham (Thu 2021-06-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Meopham
Sole Street17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Thu 2021-06-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sole Street
Rochester17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rochester (Thu 2021-06-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rochester
Chatham17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Chatham (Thu 2021-06-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:08Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
Gillingham (Kent)16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Longfield17:0817:08
Farningham Road17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Farningham Road (Thu 2021-06-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Farningham Road
Swanley17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Swanley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-06-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bromley South (Thu 2021-06-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Denmark Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Thu 2021-06-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:24London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
London Victoria16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Longfield17:2417:24
Meopham17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Meopham (Thu 2021-06-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Meopham
Sole Street17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Thu 2021-06-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sole Street
Rochester17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rochester (Thu 2021-06-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rochester
Chatham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Chatham (Thu 2021-06-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:38Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
Gillingham (Kent)17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Longfield17:3817:38
Farningham Road17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Farningham Road (Thu 2021-06-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Farningham Road
Swanley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Swanley (Thu 2021-06-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-06-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bromley South (Thu 2021-06-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Denmark Hill (Thu 2021-06-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Thu 2021-06-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:54London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
London Victoria17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Longfield17:5417:54
Meopham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Meopham (Thu 2021-06-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Meopham
Sole Street18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Thu 2021-06-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sole Street
Rochester18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rochester (Thu 2021-06-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rochester
Chatham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Chatham (Thu 2021-06-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:20Dover Priory / RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
Ramsgate16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Dover Priory
Longfield18:2018:20
Bromley South18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bromley South (Thu 2021-06-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Thu 2021-06-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th June
Southeastern16:54London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
London Victoria16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield16:5416:54
Gillingham (Kent)17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-06-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:08Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chatham
Rochester16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Meopham
Longfield17:0817:08
London Victoria18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Thu 2021-06-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:24London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
London Victoria16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield17:2417:24
Gillingham (Kent)17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:38Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Meopham
Longfield17:3817:38
London Victoria18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Thu 2021-06-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:54London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
London Victoria17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield17:5417:54
Gillingham (Kent)18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-06-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:20Dover Priory / RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
Ramsgate16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Ramsgate
Dumpton Park16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumpton Park to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Dumpton Park
Broadstairs16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Margate
Westgate-On-Sea17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westgate-On-Sea to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Westgate-On-Sea
Birchington-On-Sea17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Herne Bay
Chestfield & Swalecliffe17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chestfield & Swalecliffe to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Whitstable17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham17:3317:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chatham
Rochester18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rochester
Meopham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Meopham
Longfield18:2018:20
Dover Priory16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Selling
Faversham17:3117:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chatham
Rochester18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rochester
Meopham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Longfield (Thu 2021-06-24 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Meopham
Longfield18:2018:20
London Victoria18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Thu 2021-06-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-18.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..