desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA3 7QA
Advertisement

Longfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southeastern21:20RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
Ramsgate19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Ramsgate
Longfield21:2021:20
Bromley South21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bromley South (Fri 2021-10-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:24London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
London Victoria20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Longfield21:2421:24
Meopham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Meopham (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Meopham
Sole Street21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sole Street
Rochester21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rochester (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rochester
Chatham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Chatham (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:39London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Longfield21:3921:39
Meopham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Meopham (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Meopham
Rochester21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rochester (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rochester
Chatham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Chatham (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Newington (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Newington
Sittingbourne22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sittingbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Teynham (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Teynham
Faversham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Faversham (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Faversham
Selling22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Selling
Canterbury East22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Canterbury East (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Adisham
Aylesham22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Aylesham
Snowdown22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Snowdown (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Shepherds Well (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:39Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
Gillingham (Kent)21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Longfield21:3921:39
Farningham Road21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Farningham Road (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Farningham Road
Swanley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Swanley (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bromley South (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:20RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
Ramsgate20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Ramsgate
Longfield22:2022:20
Bromley South22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bromley South (Fri 2021-10-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:24London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
London Victoria21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Longfield22:2422:24
Meopham22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Meopham (Fri 2021-10-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Meopham
Sole Street22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Fri 2021-10-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sole Street
Rochester22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rochester (Fri 2021-10-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rochester
Chatham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Chatham (Fri 2021-10-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southeastern21:20RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
Ramsgate19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Ramsgate
Dumpton Park19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumpton Park to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Dumpton Park
Broadstairs19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Margate
Westgate-On-Sea20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westgate-On-Sea to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Westgate-On-Sea
Birchington-On-Sea20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Herne Bay
Chestfield & Swalecliffe20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chestfield & Swalecliffe to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Whitstable20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham20:3520:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chatham
Rochester21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rochester
Meopham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Meopham
Longfield21:2021:20
London Victoria21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:24London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
London Victoria20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield21:2421:24
Gillingham (Kent)21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:39London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield21:3921:39
Dover Priory23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:39Gillingham (Kent)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chatham
Rochester21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Meopham
Longfield21:3921:39
London Victoria22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:20RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
Ramsgate20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Ramsgate
Dumpton Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumpton Park to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Dumpton Park
Broadstairs20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Margate
Westgate-On-Sea21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westgate-On-Sea to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Westgate-On-Sea
Birchington-On-Sea21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Herne Bay
Chestfield & Swalecliffe21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chestfield & Swalecliffe to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Whitstable21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham21:3521:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chatham
Rochester22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rochester
Meopham22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Meopham
Longfield22:2022:20
London Victoria22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:24London VictoriaGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
London Victoria21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield22:2422:24
Gillingham (Kent)22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..