desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langbank railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA14 6YA
Advertisement

Langbank Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 17th November
ScotRail10:34Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Glasgow Central10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Langbank10:3410:34
Woodhall10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Sat 2018-11-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Port Glasgow (Sat 2018-11-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Sat 2018-11-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cartsdyke (Sat 2018-11-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock Central (Sat 2018-11-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock West (Sat 2018-11-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Fort Matilda (Sat 2018-11-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Sat 2018-11-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:00GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Gourock10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Langbank11:0011:00
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2018-11-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Sat 2018-11-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2018-11-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Sat 2018-11-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington West
Hillington East11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Sat 2018-11-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington East
Cardonald11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Sat 2018-11-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-11-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:04Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Glasgow Central10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Langbank11:0411:04
Woodhall11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Sat 2018-11-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Port Glasgow (Sat 2018-11-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Sat 2018-11-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cartsdyke (Sat 2018-11-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock Central (Sat 2018-11-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock West (Sat 2018-11-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Fort Matilda (Sat 2018-11-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Sat 2018-11-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:30GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Gourock11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Langbank11:3011:30
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2018-11-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Sat 2018-11-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2018-11-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Sat 2018-11-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington West
Hillington East11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Sat 2018-11-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington East
Cardonald11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Sat 2018-11-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-11-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:37Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Glasgow Central11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Langbank11:3711:37
Woodhall11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Sat 2018-11-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Port Glasgow (Sat 2018-11-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Sat 2018-11-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cartsdyke (Sat 2018-11-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock Central (Sat 2018-11-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock West (Sat 2018-11-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Fort Matilda (Sat 2018-11-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Sat 2018-11-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:00GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Gourock11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Langbank12:0012:00
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2018-11-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Sat 2018-11-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2018-11-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Sat 2018-11-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington West
Hillington East12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Sat 2018-11-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington East
Cardonald12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Sat 2018-11-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-11-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 17th November
ScotRail10:34Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Glasgow Central10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank10:3410:34
Gourock10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Sat 2018-11-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:00GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Gourock10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank11:0011:00
Glasgow Central11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-11-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:04Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Glasgow Central10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank11:0411:04
Gourock11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Sat 2018-11-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:30GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Gourock11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank11:3011:30
Glasgow Central11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-11-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:37Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Glasgow Central11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank11:3711:37
Gourock11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Sat 2018-11-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:00GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Gourock11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Sat 2018-11-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank12:0012:00
Glasgow Central12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-11-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..