desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langbank railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA14 6YA
Advertisement

Langbank Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
ScotRail18:06Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Glasgow Central17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Langbank18:0618:06
Woodhall18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cartsdyke (Thu 2018-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock Central (Thu 2018-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock West (Thu 2018-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Fort Matilda (Thu 2018-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:30GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Gourock18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Langbank18:3018:30
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington West
Hillington East18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington East
Cardonald18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:34Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Glasgow Central18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Langbank18:3418:34
Woodhall18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Thu 2018-09-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cartsdyke (Thu 2018-09-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock Central (Thu 2018-09-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock West (Thu 2018-09-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Fort Matilda (Thu 2018-09-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:01GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Gourock18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Langbank19:0119:01
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington West
Hillington East19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington East
Cardonald19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:08Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Glasgow Central18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Langbank19:0819:08
Woodhall19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Thu 2018-09-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Port Glasgow (Thu 2018-09-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Whinhill (Thu 2018-09-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Drumfrochar (Thu 2018-09-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Branchton (Thu 2018-09-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Branchton
Ibm19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Ibm (Thu 2018-09-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Ibm
Inverkip19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Inverkip (Thu 2018-09-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Wemyss Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:30GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Gourock19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Langbank19:3019:30
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Thu 2018-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Thu 2018-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley Gilmour Street (Thu 2018-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Thu 2018-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington West
Hillington East19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Thu 2018-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington East
Cardonald19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Thu 2018-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
ScotRail18:06Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Glasgow Central17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank18:0618:06
Gourock18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:30GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Gourock18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank18:3018:30
Glasgow Central18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:34Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Glasgow Central18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank18:3418:34
Gourock18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Thu 2018-09-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:01GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Gourock18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank19:0119:01
Glasgow Central19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:08Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Glasgow Central18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank19:0819:08
Wemyss Bay19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Wemyss Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:30GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Gourock19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Thu 2018-09-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank19:3019:30
Glasgow Central19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-09-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..