Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Langbank Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langbank railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA14 6YA
Advertisement

Langbank Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
ScotRail09:37Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Glasgow Central09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Langbank09:3709:37
Woodhall09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:01GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Gourock09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Langbank10:0110:01
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington West
Hillington East10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington East
Cardonald10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:06Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Glasgow Central09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Langbank10:0610:06
Woodhall10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:30GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Gourock10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Langbank10:3010:30
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington West
Hillington East10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington East
Cardonald10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:34Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Glasgow Central10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Langbank10:3410:34
Woodhall10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:00GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank departures
Gourock10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Langbank11:0011:00
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington West
Hillington East11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Hillington East
Cardonald11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
ScotRail09:37Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Glasgow Central09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank09:3709:37
Gourock09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:01GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Gourock09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank10:0110:01
Glasgow Central10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:06Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Glasgow Central09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank10:0610:06
Gourock10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:30GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Gourock10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank10:3010:30
Glasgow Central10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:34Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Glasgow Central10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank10:3410:34
Gourock10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:00GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langbank arrivals
Gourock10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank11:0011:00
Glasgow Central11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langbank departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..