desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lewisham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southeastern16:154London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Charing Cross15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lewisham16:1416:15
Blackheath16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Falconwood16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Falconwood
Welling16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Welling
Bexleyheath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:163DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham16:1416:16
London Bridge16:2516:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:242London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham16:2316:24
Hither Green16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Slade Green16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Erith17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Belvedere17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:253DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham16:2416:25
London Bridge16:3316:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Tue 2019-11-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:264London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Victoria16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Lewisham16:2616:26
Blackheath16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Tue 2019-11-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Tue 2019-11-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Falconwood16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Tue 2019-11-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Falconwood
Welling16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Tue 2019-11-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Welling
Bexleyheath16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Tue 2019-11-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Tue 2019-11-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2019-11-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Tue 2019-11-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:271London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham16:2616:27
St Johns (London)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southeastern16:143DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Erith15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Belvedere15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Blackheath16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham16:1416:16
London Charing Cross16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:144London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Charing Cross15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:1416:15
Dartford16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:232London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:2316:24
London Cannon Street17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:243DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham16:2416:25
London Charing Cross16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:261London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Erith15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Slade Green15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Crayford
Bexley16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham16:2616:27
London Cannon Street16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:264London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Victoria16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham16:2616:26
Gravesend17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Tue 2019-11-12 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..