desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lewisham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern21:242London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street21:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham21:2321:24
Hither Green21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Slade Green21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Erith22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Belvedere22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
London Bridge22:3522:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:253DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham21:2421:25
London Bridge21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:264London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Victoria21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Lewisham21:2621:26
Blackheath21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Thu 2018-09-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Thu 2018-09-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Falconwood21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Thu 2018-09-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Falconwood
Welling21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Thu 2018-09-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Welling
Bexleyheath21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Thu 2018-09-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Thu 2018-09-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2018-09-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Thu 2018-09-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:271London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham21:2621:27
St Johns (London)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-09-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:304London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Charing Cross21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lewisham21:2921:30
Blackheath21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Thu 2018-09-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Charlton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Thu 2018-09-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2018-09-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2018-09-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Thu 2018-09-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Thu 2018-09-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Erith21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Thu 2018-09-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Slade Green21:5922:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Thu 2018-09-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Dartford22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:323GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Gravesend20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Gravesend
Lewisham21:3121:32
Nunhead21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Nunhead (Thu 2018-09-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-09-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Thu 2018-09-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern21:232London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street21:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham21:2321:24
London Cannon Street22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:243DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham21:2421:25
London Charing Cross21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:261London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Erith20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Slade Green20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Crayford
Bexley21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham21:2621:27
London Cannon Street21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-09-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:264London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Victoria21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham21:2621:26
Gravesend22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Thu 2018-09-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:294London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Charing Cross21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:1921:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham21:2921:30
Dartford22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Thu 2018-09-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:313GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Gravesend20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham21:3121:32
London Victoria21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Thu 2018-09-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..