desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
Southeastern06:541London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham06:5206:54
St Johns (London)06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:542London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham06:5306:54
Hither Green06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford07:2007:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Slade Green07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Erith07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Belvedere07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:593BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Barnehurst06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Lewisham06:5806:59
St Johns (London)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:594London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Charing Cross06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lewisham06:5806:59
Blackheath07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Charlton07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Erith07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Slade Green07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Dartford07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:024London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Victoria06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Lewisham07:0107:02
Blackheath07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Mon 2018-08-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-08-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Mon 2018-08-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Bexleyheath07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-08-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-08-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-08-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:041OrpingtonLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Orpington06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Orpington
Lewisham07:0307:04
London Bridge07:1207:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2018-08-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-08-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-08-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
Southeastern06:521London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Erith06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Slade Green06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Crayford
Bexley06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham06:5206:54
London Cannon Street07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:532London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham06:5306:54
London Cannon Street08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:583BarnehurstLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Barnehurst06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham06:5806:59
London Cannon Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:584London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Charing Cross06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:4806:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham06:5806:59
Dartford07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-08-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:014London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Victoria06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Peckham Rye
Lewisham07:0107:02
Dartford07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-08-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:031OrpingtonLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Orpington06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham07:0307:04
London Charing Cross07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-08-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..