desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lewisham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
Southeastern11:242London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham11:2311:24
Hither Green11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford11:4911:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Slade Green11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Erith12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Belvedere12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Deptford12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
London Bridge12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:253DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham11:2411:25
London Bridge11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-15 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-10-15 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-10-15 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:264London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Victoria11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Lewisham11:2611:26
Blackheath11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Mon 2018-10-15 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-10-15 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Falconwood11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2018-10-15 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Falconwood
Welling11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Mon 2018-10-15 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Welling
Bexleyheath11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-10-15 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-10-15 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-10-15 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Mon 2018-10-15 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:271London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham11:2611:27
St Johns (London)11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-10-15 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Mon 2018-10-15 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-15 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-10-15 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:304London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Charing Cross11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lewisham11:2911:30
Blackheath11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Mon 2018-10-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Charlton11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Mon 2018-10-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-10-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-10-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-10-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-10-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Mon 2018-10-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Erith11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Mon 2018-10-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Slade Green11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Mon 2018-10-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Dartford12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:323GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Gravesend10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Gravesend
Lewisham11:3111:32
Nunhead11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Nunhead (Mon 2018-10-15 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-10-15 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-10-15 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-15 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th October
Southeastern11:232London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham11:2311:24
London Cannon Street12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:243DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham11:2411:25
London Charing Cross11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-10-15 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:261London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Erith10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Slade Green10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Crayford
Bexley11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham11:2611:27
London Cannon Street11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-10-15 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:264London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Victoria11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham11:2611:26
Gravesend12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Mon 2018-10-15 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:294London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Charing Cross11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham11:2911:30
Dartford12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-10-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:313GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Gravesend10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-10-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham11:3111:32
London Victoria11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-15 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..