desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lewisham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southeastern22:463DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham22:4422:46
London Bridge22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Sat 2019-02-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-02-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:52LewishamOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Lewisham22:52
Hither Green23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Sat 2019-02-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Grove Park23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Grove Park (Sat 2019-02-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Elmstead Woods (Sat 2019-02-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Chislehurst (Sat 2019-02-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Petts Wood (Sat 2019-02-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Petts Wood
Orpington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Orpington (Sat 2019-02-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Orpington
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern22:542London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street22:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham22:5322:54
Hither Green22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford23:1923:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Slade Green23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Erith23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Belvedere23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Deptford23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
London Bridge00:0500:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:553DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham22:5422:55
London Bridge23:0323:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Sat 2019-02-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-02-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:564London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Victoria22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Lewisham22:5622:56
Blackheath22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Sat 2019-02-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2019-02-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Falconwood23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Sat 2019-02-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Falconwood
Welling23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Sat 2019-02-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Welling
Bexleyheath23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Sat 2019-02-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sat 2019-02-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2019-02-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2019-02-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Sat 2019-02-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:571London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham22:5622:57
St Johns (London)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2019-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Sat 2019-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge23:0723:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2019-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2019-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southeastern22:532London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street22:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham22:5322:54
London Cannon Street00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2019-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:54OrpingtonLewishamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Orpington22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham22:54
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern22:543DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham22:5422:55
London Charing Cross23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2019-02-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:561London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Erith22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Slade Green22:1322:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford22:3022:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Crayford
Bexley22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham22:5622:57
London Cannon Street23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2019-02-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:564London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Victoria22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham22:5622:56
Gravesend23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Sat 2019-02-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:592London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Charing Cross22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:4422:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2019-02-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham22:5923:00
Hayes (Kent)23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-23 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..