desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lewisham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Southeastern09:102London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Charing Cross08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lewisham09:0909:10
Hither Green09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Dartford09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Stone Crossing (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Swanscombe (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Northfleet (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Northfleet
Gravesend09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:10LewishamDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Lewisham09:10
Blackheath09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Falconwood09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Falconwood
Welling09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Welling
Bexleyheath10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern09:111SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Sevenoaks08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Sevenoaks
Lewisham09:0909:11
London Bridge09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:181DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham09:1809:18
St Johns (London)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:182London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham09:1709:18
Ladywell09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Ladywell (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Beckenham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Beckenham
Clock House09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Clock House
Elmers End09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Elmers End (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Elmers End
Eden Park09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eden Park
West Wickham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to West Wickham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:25LewishamDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Lewisham09:25
St Johns (London)09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
Deptford09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
Greenwich09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Erith10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Slade Green10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Dartford10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Southeastern09:13DartfordLewishamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Erith08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Belvedere08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Deptford
New Cross09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham09:13
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern09:17DartfordLewishamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham09:17
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southeastern09:172London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham09:1709:18
Hayes (Kent)09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:181DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Crayford08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Crayford
Bexley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham09:1809:18
London Cannon Street09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:261Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Hayes (Kent)09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham09:2609:28
London Cannon Street09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-04-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:272London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Victoria09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham09:2709:28
Dartford09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sun 2019-04-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:311DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Crayford09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Crayford
Bexley09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexley
Sidcup09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Eltham
Hither Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham09:3109:32
London Victoria09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..