desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lewisham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
Southeastern10:542London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham10:5310:54
Hither Green10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Slade Green11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Erith11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Belvedere11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Deptford11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
London Bridge12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:553DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham10:5410:55
London Bridge11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-09-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-09-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:564London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Victoria10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Lewisham10:5510:56
Blackheath10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Sat 2021-09-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2021-09-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Falconwood11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Sat 2021-09-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Falconwood
Welling11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Sat 2021-09-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Welling
Bexleyheath11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-09-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sat 2021-09-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2021-09-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:571London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham10:5610:57
St Johns (London)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2021-09-18 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Sat 2021-09-18 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2021-09-18 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2021-09-18 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:004London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Charing Cross10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lewisham10:5911:00
Blackheath11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Sat 2021-09-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Charlton11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Sat 2021-09-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2021-09-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2021-09-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Sat 2021-09-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Sat 2021-09-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Sat 2021-09-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Erith11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Sat 2021-09-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Slade Green11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Sat 2021-09-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Dartford11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2021-09-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:023DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham11:0111:02
Nunhead11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Nunhead (Sat 2021-09-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Peckham Rye (Sat 2021-09-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Denmark Hill (Sat 2021-09-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th September
Southeastern10:532London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street10:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham10:5310:54
London Cannon Street12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:543DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham10:5410:55
London Charing Cross11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-09-18 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:554London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Victoria10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham10:5510:56
Dartford11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2021-09-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:561London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Erith10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Slade Green10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford10:2910:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Crayford
Bexley10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham10:5610:57
London Cannon Street11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2021-09-18 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:594London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Charing Cross10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:4910:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham10:5911:00
Dartford11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2021-09-18 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:013DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Sat 2021-09-18 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham11:0111:02
London Victoria11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Sat 2021-09-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..