desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lewisham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st July
Southeastern08:542London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham08:5308:54
Hither Green08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Slade Green09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Erith09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Belvedere09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Deptford09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
London Bridge10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:553DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham08:5408:55
London Bridge09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2018-07-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Sat 2018-07-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-07-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:564London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Victoria08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Lewisham08:5608:56
Blackheath08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Sat 2018-07-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2018-07-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Falconwood09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Sat 2018-07-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Falconwood
Welling09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Sat 2018-07-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Welling
Bexleyheath09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Sat 2018-07-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-07-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2018-07-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2018-07-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Sat 2018-07-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:571London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham08:5608:57
St Johns (London)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-07-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Sat 2018-07-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:0709:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2018-07-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-07-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:004London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Charing Cross08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lewisham08:5909:00
Blackheath09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Sat 2018-07-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Charlton09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2018-07-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2018-07-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Sat 2018-07-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Sat 2018-07-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Sat 2018-07-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Erith09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Sat 2018-07-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Slade Green09:2909:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Sat 2018-07-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Dartford09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2018-07-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:023GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Gravesend08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Gravesend
Lewisham09:0109:02
Nunhead09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Nunhead (Sat 2018-07-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-07-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-07-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-07-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st July
Southeastern08:532London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham08:5308:54
London Cannon Street10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:543DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham08:5408:55
London Charing Cross09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-07-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:561London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Erith08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Slade Green08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Crayford
Bexley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham08:5608:57
London Cannon Street09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-07-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:564London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Victoria08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham08:5608:56
Gravesend09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Sat 2018-07-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:594London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Charing Cross08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham08:5909:00
Dartford09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2018-07-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:013GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Gravesend08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Sat 2018-07-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham09:0109:02
London Victoria09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-07-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..