desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lewisham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Southeastern22:352London Cannon StreetOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham22:3422:35
Hither Green22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Sat 2018-12-15 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Grove Park22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Grove Park (Sat 2018-12-15 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Elmstead Woods (Sat 2018-12-15 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Chislehurst (Sat 2018-12-15 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Petts Wood (Sat 2018-12-15 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Petts Wood
Orpington22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Orpington (Sat 2018-12-15 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:391Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Hayes (Kent)22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Lewisham22:3922:39
St Johns (London)22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Sat 2018-12-15 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-12-15 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:432London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham22:4122:43
Ladywell22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Ladywell (Sat 2018-12-15 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lower Sydenham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Beckenham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Beckenham
Clock House22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Sat 2018-12-15 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Clock House
Elmers End22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Elmers End (Sat 2018-12-15 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Elmers End
Eden Park23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Sat 2018-12-15 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eden Park
West Wickham23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to West Wickham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:454London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Charing Cross22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lewisham22:4422:45
Blackheath22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Sat 2018-12-15 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2018-12-15 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Falconwood22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Sat 2018-12-15 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Falconwood
Welling23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Sat 2018-12-15 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Welling
Bexleyheath23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Sat 2018-12-15 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sat 2018-12-15 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2018-12-15 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:463DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham22:4422:46
London Bridge22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Sat 2018-12-15 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-12-15 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:542London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street22:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham22:5322:54
Hither Green22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford23:1923:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Slade Green23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Erith23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Belvedere23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Deptford23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
London Bridge00:0500:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Southeastern22:391Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Hayes (Kent)22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham22:3922:39
London Cannon Street22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-12-15 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:412London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham22:4122:43
Hayes (Kent)23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:443DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Erith22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Belvedere22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Blackheath22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham22:4422:46
London Charing Cross23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-12-15 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:444London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Charing Cross22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham22:4422:45
Dartford23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2018-12-15 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:532London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street22:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham22:5322:54
London Cannon Street00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2018-12-15 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:543DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Sat 2018-12-15 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham22:5422:55
London Charing Cross23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2018-12-15 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..