desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lewisham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Southeastern15:542London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham15:5315:54
Hither Green15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Slade Green16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Erith16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Belvedere16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:553DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham15:5415:55
London Bridge16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2020-09-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-09-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-09-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:564London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Victoria15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Lewisham15:5515:56
Blackheath15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Sat 2020-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2020-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Falconwood16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Sat 2020-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Falconwood
Welling16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Sat 2020-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Welling
Bexleyheath16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Sat 2020-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sat 2020-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2020-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Sat 2020-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:571London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham15:5615:57
St Johns (London)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2020-09-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Sat 2020-09-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:0716:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2020-09-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-09-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:004London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Charing Cross15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lewisham15:5916:00
Blackheath16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Sat 2020-09-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Charlton16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Sat 2020-09-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2020-09-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2020-09-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Sat 2020-09-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Sat 2020-09-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Sat 2020-09-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Erith16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Sat 2020-09-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Slade Green16:2916:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Sat 2020-09-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Dartford16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:023GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Gravesend15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Gravesend
Lewisham16:0116:02
Nunhead16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Nunhead (Sat 2020-09-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Peckham Rye (Sat 2020-09-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Denmark Hill (Sat 2020-09-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Southeastern15:532London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:5315:54
London Cannon Street17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:543DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham15:5415:55
London Charing Cross16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-09-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:554London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Victoria15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham15:5515:56
Gravesend16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Sat 2020-09-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:561London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Erith15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Slade Green15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Crayford
Bexley15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham15:5615:57
London Cannon Street16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2020-09-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:594London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Charing Cross15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham15:5916:00
Dartford16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2020-09-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:013GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Gravesend15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham16:0116:02
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..