desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lewisham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
Southeastern19:542London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham19:5319:54
Hither Green19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford20:1920:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Slade Green20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Erith20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Belvedere20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Deptford20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
London Bridge21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:553DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham19:5419:55
London Bridge20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2018-08-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-08-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-08-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:564London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Lewisham19:5619:56
Blackheath19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Mon 2018-08-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2018-08-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Falconwood20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2018-08-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Falconwood
Welling20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Mon 2018-08-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Welling
Bexleyheath20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2018-08-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-08-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-08-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-08-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Gravesend20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Mon 2018-08-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:571London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham19:5619:57
St Johns (London)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-08-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Mon 2018-08-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge20:0720:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2018-08-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-08-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:004London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Charing Cross19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lewisham19:5920:00
Blackheath20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Mon 2018-08-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Charlton20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Mon 2018-08-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-08-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-08-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-08-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-08-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Mon 2018-08-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Erith20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Mon 2018-08-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Slade Green20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Mon 2018-08-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Dartford20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-08-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:023GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Gravesend19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Gravesend
Lewisham20:0120:02
Nunhead20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Nunhead (Mon 2018-08-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Peckham Rye (Mon 2018-08-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Denmark Hill (Mon 2018-08-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-08-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
Southeastern19:543DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham19:5419:55
London Charing Cross20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-08-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:561London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:3818:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Erith19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Slade Green19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Crayford
Bexley19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lee (London)
Hither Green19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham19:5619:57
London Cannon Street20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-08-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:564London VictoriaGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Victoria19:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham19:5619:56
Gravesend20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Gravesend (Mon 2018-08-20 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:594London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Charing Cross19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham19:5920:00
Dartford20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2018-08-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:013GravesendLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Gravesend19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:2419:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Dartford19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham20:0120:02
London Victoria20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-08-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:021OrpingtonLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Orpington19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lewisham (Mon 2018-08-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham20:0220:04
London Cannon Street20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-08-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..