desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lewisham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Southeastern15:091Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Hayes (Kent)14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Lewisham15:0915:09
St Johns (London)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:132London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham15:1115:13
Ladywell15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Ladywell (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lower Sydenham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Beckenham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Beckenham
Clock House15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Clock House
Elmers End15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Elmers End (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Elmers End
Eden Park15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eden Park
West Wickham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to West Wickham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:154London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Charing Cross14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lewisham15:1415:15
Blackheath15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Falconwood15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Falconwood
Welling15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Welling
Bexleyheath15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:163DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham15:1415:16
London Bridge15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-10-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:242London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham15:2315:24
Hither Green15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Slade Green15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Erith16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Belvedere16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:253DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham15:2415:25
London Bridge15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-10-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Southeastern15:091Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Hayes (Kent)14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham15:0915:09
London Cannon Street15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:112London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:1115:13
Hayes (Kent)15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:143DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Erith14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Belvedere14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Blackheath15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham15:1415:16
London Charing Cross15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:144London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Charing Cross14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham15:1415:15
Dartford15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:232London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:2315:24
London Cannon Street16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Sat 2021-10-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:243DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham15:2415:25
London Charing Cross15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..