desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lewisham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Southeastern16:391Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Hayes (Kent)16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Lewisham16:3916:39
St Johns (London)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Mon 2020-11-30 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Mon 2020-11-30 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-11-30 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-11-30 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:432London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham16:4116:43
Ladywell16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Ladywell (Mon 2020-11-30 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Mon 2020-11-30 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Beckenham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Beckenham
Clock House16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Mon 2020-11-30 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Clock House
Elmers End16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Elmers End (Mon 2020-11-30 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Elmers End
Eden Park17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Mon 2020-11-30 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eden Park
West Wickham17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to West Wickham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2020-11-30 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:454London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Charing Cross16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lewisham16:4416:45
Blackheath16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Mon 2020-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Mon 2020-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Falconwood16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Mon 2020-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Falconwood
Welling17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Mon 2020-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Welling
Bexleyheath17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2020-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Mon 2020-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2020-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:463DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham16:4416:46
London Bridge16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-11-30 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-11-30 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-11-30 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:542London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham16:5316:54
Hither Green16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Slade Green17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Erith17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Belvedere17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:553DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham16:5416:55
London Bridge17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Mon 2020-11-30 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-11-30 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-11-30 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
Southeastern16:391Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Hayes (Kent)16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Ladywell
Lewisham16:3916:39
London Cannon Street16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-11-30 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:412London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:4116:43
Hayes (Kent)17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2020-11-30 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:443DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Erith16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Belvedere16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Blackheath16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham16:4416:46
London Charing Cross17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-11-30 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:444London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Charing Cross16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:3316:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:4416:45
Dartford17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2020-11-30 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:532London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:5316:54
London Cannon Street18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Mon 2020-11-30 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:543DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Mon 2020-11-30 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham16:5416:55
London Charing Cross17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-11-30 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T199
Route stops and distances
London - Lewisham, Hither Green, Petts Wood and Orpington (Summary of Services)
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T203
Route stops and distances
London - Hayes (Kent) via Catford Bridge
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..