desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leigh-on-Sea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS9 2ET
Advertisement

Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
c2c17:311ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Shoeburyness17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Leigh-On-Sea17:3117:31
Benfleet17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Mon 2018-11-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Basildon17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Basildon
Laindon17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Laindon
West Ham18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Mon 2018-11-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-11-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:353London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Fenchurch Street16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Leigh-On-Sea17:3517:35
Chalkwell17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Mon 2018-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Mon 2018-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Mon 2018-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Mon 2018-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2018-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:361Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Southend Central17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Leigh-On-Sea17:3617:36
Benfleet17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Pitsea17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Pitsea
Basildon17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Basildon
Laindon17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Laindon
Upminster17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Upminster
Barking18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Barking
West Ham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Ham
Limehouse18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Limehouse (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:431ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Shoeburyness17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Leigh-On-Sea17:4317:43
Benfleet17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Mon 2018-11-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Pitsea17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Pitsea
Basildon17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Basildon
Laindon17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Laindon
West Horndon18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Mon 2018-11-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Horndon
Upminster18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Mon 2018-11-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Upminster
Barking18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Mon 2018-11-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Barking
West Ham18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Mon 2018-11-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Ham
Limehouse18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Limehouse (Mon 2018-11-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-11-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:463London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Fenchurch Street17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Leigh-On-Sea17:4617:46
Chalkwell17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Mon 2018-11-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Mon 2018-11-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Mon 2018-11-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Mon 2018-11-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2018-11-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-11-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:503London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Fenchurch Street16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Leigh-On-Sea17:5017:50
Chalkwell17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
c2c17:311ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Shoeburyness17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea17:3117:31
London Fenchurch Street18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-11-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:353London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:3517:35
Shoeburyness17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:361Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Southend Central17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea17:3617:36
London Fenchurch Street18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:431ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Shoeburyness17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea17:4317:43
London Fenchurch Street18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-11-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:442London Fenchurch StreetLeigh-On-SeaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Upminster
Laindon17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Laindon
Benfleet17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:463London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Limehouse
Barking17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Basildon17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-11-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:4617:46
Shoeburyness18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2018-11-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..