desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leigh-on-Sea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS9 2ET
Advertisement

Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
c2c14:153London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Fenchurch Street13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Leigh-On-Sea14:1514:15
Chalkwell14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Sat 2020-12-05 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Sat 2020-12-05 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Sat 2020-12-05 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Sat 2020-12-05 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2020-12-05 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:261ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Shoeburyness14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Leigh-On-Sea14:2514:26
Benfleet14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2020-12-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Pitsea14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Pitsea
Basildon14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2020-12-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Basildon
Laindon14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sat 2020-12-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Laindon
West Horndon14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Sat 2020-12-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Horndon
Upminster14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Sat 2020-12-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Upminster
Barking15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Sat 2020-12-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Barking
West Ham15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Ham
Limehouse15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Limehouse (Sat 2020-12-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:303London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Fenchurch Street13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Leigh-On-Sea14:2914:30
Chalkwell14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:301ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Shoeburyness14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Leigh-On-Sea14:2914:30
Benfleet14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Pitsea14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to East Tilbury (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Tilbury Town (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Grays (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Ockendon (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Ockendon
Upminster15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Upminster
Barking15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Barking
West Ham15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Ham
Limehouse15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Limehouse (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:343London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Liverpool Street13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Leigh-On-Sea14:3414:34
Chalkwell14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Sat 2020-12-05 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Sat 2020-12-05 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Sat 2020-12-05 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Sat 2020-12-05 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2020-12-05 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:381ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Shoeburyness14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Leigh-On-Sea14:3814:38
Benfleet14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Sat 2020-12-05 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Basildon14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Sat 2020-12-05 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Basildon
Laindon14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sat 2020-12-05 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Laindon
Upminster15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Sat 2020-12-05 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Upminster
Barking15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Sat 2020-12-05 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Barking
Stratford (London)15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Stratford (London) (Sat 2020-12-05 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-12-05 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
c2c14:153London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:1514:15
Shoeburyness14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:251ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Shoeburyness14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:2514:26
London Fenchurch Street15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:293London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:2914:30
Shoeburyness14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:291ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Shoeburyness14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:2914:30
London Fenchurch Street15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:343London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Upminster
Laindon14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:3414:34
Shoeburyness14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-12-05 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:381ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Shoeburyness14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-12-05 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:3814:38
London Liverpool Street15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-12-05 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..