desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leigh-on-Sea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS9 2ET
Advertisement

Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
c2c16:291ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Shoeburyness16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Leigh-On-Sea16:2816:29
Benfleet16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Basildon16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Basildon
Laindon16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Laindon
West Horndon16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Horndon
Upminster16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Upminster
Barking17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Barking
West Ham17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Ham
Limehouse17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Limehouse (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:343London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Fenchurch Street15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Leigh-On-Sea16:3416:34
Chalkwell16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Southend East16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:341ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Shoeburyness16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Leigh-On-Sea16:3416:34
Benfleet16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Pitsea16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Pitsea
Basildon16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Basildon
Laindon16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Laindon
Upminster16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Upminster
Barking17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Barking
West Ham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:421Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Southend Central16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Leigh-On-Sea16:4216:42
Benfleet16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Pitsea16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Pitsea
Basildon16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Basildon
Laindon16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Laindon
West Horndon17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Horndon
Upminster17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Upminster
Barking17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Barking
West Ham17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Ham
Limehouse17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Limehouse (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:453London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Fenchurch Street16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Leigh-On-Sea16:4416:45
Chalkwell16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Fri 2018-06-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Fri 2018-06-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Fri 2018-06-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Southend East16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Fri 2018-06-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2018-06-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2018-06-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:511Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Thorpe Bay16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Leigh-On-Sea16:5016:51
Benfleet16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Fri 2018-06-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Basildon17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Fri 2018-06-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Basildon
Laindon17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Fri 2018-06-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Laindon
Upminster17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Fri 2018-06-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Upminster
Barking17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Fri 2018-06-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Barking
West Ham17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
c2c16:281ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Shoeburyness16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:2816:29
London Fenchurch Street17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:343London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Upminster
Laindon16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea16:3416:34
Shoeburyness16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:341ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Shoeburyness16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:3416:34
London Fenchurch Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:421Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Southend Central16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:4216:42
London Fenchurch Street17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:443London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Upminster
Basildon16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea16:4416:45
Shoeburyness17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2018-06-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:501Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Thorpe Bay16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-06-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:5016:51
London Fenchurch Street17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-06-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..