desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leigh-on-Sea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS9 2ET
Advertisement

Leigh-on-Sea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
c2c23:363London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Fenchurch Street22:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Leigh-On-Sea23:3623:36
Chalkwell23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Fri 2020-07-03 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Fri 2020-07-03 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Fri 2020-07-03 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Southend East23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Fri 2020-07-03 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2020-07-03 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2020-07-03 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:431ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
Shoeburyness23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Leigh-On-Sea23:4323:43
Benfleet23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Benfleet (Fri 2020-07-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Benfleet
Pitsea23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Pitsea
Basildon23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Fri 2020-07-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Basildon
Laindon23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Fri 2020-07-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Laindon
West Horndon00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Horndon (Fri 2020-07-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Horndon
Upminster00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Upminster (Fri 2020-07-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Upminster
Barking00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Fri 2020-07-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Barking
West Ham00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to West Ham (Fri 2020-07-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to West Ham
Limehouse00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Limehouse (Fri 2020-07-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2020-07-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:463London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Fenchurch Street22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Leigh-On-Sea23:4623:46
Chalkwell23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Fri 2020-07-03 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Fri 2020-07-03 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Fri 2020-07-03 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Southend East23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Fri 2020-07-03 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2020-07-03 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2020-07-03 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:513London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Fenchurch Street23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Leigh-On-Sea23:5123:51
Chalkwell23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Fri 2020-07-03 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Fri 2020-07-03 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Fri 2020-07-03 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Southend East23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Fri 2020-07-03 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2020-07-03 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2020-07-03 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 4th July
c2c00:163London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Fenchurch Street23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Leigh-On-Sea00:1600:16
Chalkwell00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Sat 2020-07-04 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Sat 2020-07-04 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Sat 2020-07-04 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Sat 2020-07-04 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2020-07-04 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-07-04 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:203London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea departures
London Fenchurch Street23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Leigh-On-Sea00:2000:20
Chalkwell00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Chalkwell (Sat 2020-07-04 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Westcliff (Sat 2020-07-04 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend Central (Sat 2020-07-04 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend Central
Southend East00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Southend East (Sat 2020-07-04 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2020-07-04 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-07-04 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
c2c23:363London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:3623:36
Shoeburyness23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2020-07-03 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:431ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
Shoeburyness23:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:4323:43
London Fenchurch Street00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2020-07-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:463London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:4623:46
Shoeburyness00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2020-07-03 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:513London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2020-07-03 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:5123:51
Shoeburyness00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2020-07-03 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 4th July
c2c00:163London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:1600:16
Shoeburyness00:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-07-04 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:203London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leigh-On-Sea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea00:0800:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2020-07-04 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:2000:20
Shoeburyness00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2020-07-04 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leigh-On-Sea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..