hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 2HR
Advertisement

Lenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern15:36London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham15:3515:36
Charing (Kent)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International15:5116:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham15:5215:52
Harrietsham15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:36London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham16:3516:36
Charing (Kent)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:5117:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Sat 2018-01-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham16:5216:52
Harrietsham16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East17:0817:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:36London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham17:3517:36
Charing (Kent)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:5118:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sat 2018-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Sat 2018-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham17:5217:52
Harrietsham17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southeastern15:35London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham15:3515:36
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International15:2815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham15:5215:52
London Victoria17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:35London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham16:3516:36
Canterbury West17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:2816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:5216:52
London Victoria18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:35London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham17:3517:36
Canterbury West18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International17:2817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:5217:52
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us