desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 2HR
Advertisement

Lenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
Southeastern07:07Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham07:0707:07
Harrietsham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Kemsing
Otford07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
Sydenham Hill08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sydenham Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Sydenham Hill
London Victoria08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:16London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham07:1507:16
Charing (Kent)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:37Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham07:3707:37
Harrietsham07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Kemsing
Otford08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:46London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham07:4507:46
Charing (Kent)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2018-10-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International07:5908:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2018-10-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Thu 2018-10-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Thu 2018-10-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:08Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham08:0808:08
Harrietsham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Kemsing
Otford08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:16London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham08:1508:16
Charing (Kent)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2018-10-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2018-10-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
Southeastern07:07Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:0707:07
London Victoria08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2018-10-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:15London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Wandsworth Road05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Clapham High Street
Bromley South06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham07:1507:16
Ashford International07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:37Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:3707:37
London Victoria09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2018-10-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:45London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East07:2707:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham07:4507:46
Canterbury West08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Thu 2018-10-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:08Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:0808:08
London Victoria09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:15London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2018-10-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham08:1508:16
Ashford International08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2018-10-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..