desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 2HR
Advertisement

Lenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th April
Southeastern16:15London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham16:1516:15
Charing (Kent)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2019-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2019-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham16:3816:38
Charing (Kent)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2019-04-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:5317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2019-04-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Thu 2019-04-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Thu 2019-04-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham16:4616:46
Harrietsham16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2019-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Thu 2019-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Thu 2019-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Thu 2019-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Thu 2019-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Thu 2019-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2019-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Thu 2019-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:10Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham17:1017:10
Harrietsham17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Kemsing
Otford17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:15London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham17:1517:15
Charing (Kent)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2019-04-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2019-04-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:39London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham17:3917:39
Charing (Kent)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2019-04-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2019-04-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th April
Southeastern16:15London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham16:1516:15
Ashford International16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2019-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham16:3816:38
Canterbury West17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Thu 2019-04-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:2716:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:4616:46
London Victoria18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:10Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:1017:10
London Victoria18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:15London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham17:1517:15
Ashford International17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2019-04-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:39London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2019-04-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham17:3917:39
Ashford International17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2019-04-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..