desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 2HR
Advertisement

Lenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southeastern18:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham18:3818:38
Charing (Kent)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:5319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham18:4618:46
Harrietsham18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sat 2019-02-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sat 2019-02-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sat 2019-02-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sat 2019-02-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sat 2019-02-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham19:3819:38
Charing (Kent)19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:5320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sat 2019-02-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Sat 2019-02-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-02-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham19:4619:46
Harrietsham19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sat 2019-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sat 2019-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sat 2019-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sat 2019-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley20:3520:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sat 2019-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:38London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham20:3820:38
Charing (Kent)20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sat 2019-02-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham20:4620:46
Harrietsham20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2019-02-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sat 2019-02-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sat 2019-02-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sat 2019-02-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sat 2019-02-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley21:3521:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sat 2019-02-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South21:4521:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southeastern18:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham18:3818:38
Canterbury West19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International18:2718:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:4618:46
London Victoria20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham19:3819:38
Canterbury West20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-02-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International19:2719:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:4619:46
London Victoria21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:38London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East20:2020:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham20:3820:38
Ashford International20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sat 2019-02-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International20:2720:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2019-02-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham20:4620:46
London Victoria22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..