desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 2HR
Advertisement

Lenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Southeastern13:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham13:3813:38
Charing (Kent)13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International13:5114:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Tue 2021-01-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Tue 2021-01-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Tue 2021-01-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham13:4613:46
Harrietsham13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2021-01-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Tue 2021-01-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Tue 2021-01-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Tue 2021-01-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Tue 2021-01-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Tue 2021-01-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South14:4514:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Tue 2021-01-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham14:3814:38
Charing (Kent)14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International14:5515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Tue 2021-01-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Tue 2021-01-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Tue 2021-01-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham14:4614:46
Harrietsham14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2021-01-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Tue 2021-01-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Tue 2021-01-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Tue 2021-01-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Tue 2021-01-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Tue 2021-01-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Tue 2021-01-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham15:3815:38
Charing (Kent)15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2021-01-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International15:5316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Tue 2021-01-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Tue 2021-01-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Tue 2021-01-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham15:4615:46
Harrietsham15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2021-01-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Tue 2021-01-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Tue 2021-01-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Tue 2021-01-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Tue 2021-01-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Tue 2021-01-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-01-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Tue 2021-01-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Southeastern13:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham13:3813:38
Canterbury West14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Tue 2021-01-26 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International13:2713:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham13:4613:46
London Victoria15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham14:3814:38
Canterbury West15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Tue 2021-01-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International14:2714:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham14:4614:46
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East15:2015:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham15:3815:38
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Tue 2021-01-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International15:2715:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Tue 2021-01-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham15:4615:46
London Victoria17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..