desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 2HR
Advertisement

Lenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Southeastern10:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham10:3810:38
Charing (Kent)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2020-04-04 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:5311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sat 2020-04-04 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Sat 2020-04-04 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-04-04 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham10:4610:46
Harrietsham10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2020-04-04 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sat 2020-04-04 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sat 2020-04-04 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sat 2020-04-04 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sat 2020-04-04 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South11:4511:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham11:3811:38
Charing (Kent)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2020-04-04 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:5312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sat 2020-04-04 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Sat 2020-04-04 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-04-04 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham11:4611:46
Harrietsham11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2020-04-04 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sat 2020-04-04 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sat 2020-04-04 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sat 2020-04-04 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sat 2020-04-04 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South12:4512:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham12:3812:38
Charing (Kent)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2020-04-04 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International12:5313:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sat 2020-04-04 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Sat 2020-04-04 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-04-04 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Canterbury West12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Lenham12:4612:46
Harrietsham12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2020-04-04 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sat 2020-04-04 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sat 2020-04-04 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sat 2020-04-04 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sat 2020-04-04 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sat 2020-04-04 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sat 2020-04-04 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th April
Southeastern10:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham10:3810:38
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-04-04 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International10:2710:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham10:4610:46
London Victoria12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham11:3811:38
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-04-04 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International11:2711:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham11:4611:46
London Victoria13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:38London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham12:3812:38
Canterbury West13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-04-04 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:46Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Canterbury West12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International12:2712:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sat 2020-04-04 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham12:4612:46
London Victoria14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-04-04 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..