desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 2HR
Advertisement

Lenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Southeastern06:36Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham06:3606:36
Harrietsham06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Kemsing
Otford07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:38Maidstone EastMinsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Maidstone East06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Lenham06:3806:38
Charing (Kent)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International06:5307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Sturry07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sturry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Sturry
Minster07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Minster (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Minster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:42Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham06:4206:42
Harrietsham06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:11Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham07:1007:11
Harrietsham07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Kemsing
Otford07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Bromley South08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:41RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ramsgate06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ramsgate
Lenham07:4107:41
Harrietsham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:47London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham07:4607:47
Charing (Kent)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:0008:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Tue 2021-04-13 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Wye08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Wye (Tue 2021-04-13 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Wye
Chilham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chilham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chilham
Chartham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Canterbury West (Tue 2021-04-13 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Canterbury West
Sturry08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sturry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Sturry
Minster08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Minster (Tue 2021-04-13 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Minster
Ramsgate08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ramsgate (Tue 2021-04-13 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Southeastern06:36Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:3606:36
London Blackfriars08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:38Maidstone EastMinsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Maidstone East06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham06:3806:38
Minster07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Minster (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Minster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:42Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:4206:42
London Victoria08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:10Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:1007:11
London Victoria08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:41RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ramsgate06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Minster
Sturry06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:4107:41
London Victoria09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:46London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Tue 2021-04-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham07:4607:47
Ramsgate08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ramsgate (Tue 2021-04-13 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..