desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 2HR
Advertisement

Lenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Southeastern21:39Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham21:3921:39
Harrietsham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Kemsing
Otford22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:47London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham21:4621:47
Charing (Kent)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Wed 2024-07-17 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham22:0922:09
Charing (Kent)22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2024-07-17 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Wed 2024-07-17 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:47London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham22:4622:47
Charing (Kent)22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2024-07-17 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Wed 2024-07-17 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham22:5622:56
Harrietsham23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2024-07-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Wed 2024-07-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Wed 2024-07-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Wed 2024-07-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Wed 2024-07-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Wed 2024-07-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Wed 2024-07-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Wed 2024-07-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2024-07-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Wed 2024-07-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Wed 2024-07-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:47London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham23:4623:47
Charing (Kent)23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2024-07-17 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Wed 2024-07-17 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Southeastern21:39Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham21:3921:39
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:46London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham21:4621:47
Ashford International22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Wed 2024-07-17 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:09London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham22:0922:09
Ashford International22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Wed 2024-07-17 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:46London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham22:4622:47
Ashford International23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Wed 2024-07-17 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:56Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham22:5622:56
London Victoria00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Wed 2024-07-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:46London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Wed 2024-07-17 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham23:4623:47
Ashford International00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Wed 2024-07-17 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...