desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 2HR
Advertisement

Lenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Southeastern22:43London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham22:4322:43
Charing (Kent)22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2020-01-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sun 2020-01-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:43London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham23:4323:43
Charing (Kent)23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2020-01-19 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sun 2020-01-19 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 20th January
Southeastern05:32Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham05:3205:32
Harrietsham05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Mon 2020-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Mon 2020-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Mon 2020-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Mon 2020-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Mon 2020-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Mon 2020-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2020-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Mon 2020-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Mon 2020-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Mon 2020-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Mon 2020-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:44Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham05:4405:44
Harrietsham05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Mon 2020-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Mon 2020-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Mon 2020-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Mon 2020-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2020-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Mon 2020-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Mon 2020-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
Bromley South06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Mon 2020-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
Elephant & Castle06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2020-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:01Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham06:0106:01
Harrietsham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Kemsing
Otford06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Bromley South07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
Sydenham Hill07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sydenham Hill (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Sydenham Hill
London Victoria07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:16Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham06:1606:16
Harrietsham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Mon 2020-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Mon 2020-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Mon 2020-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Mon 2020-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Mon 2020-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2020-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Mon 2020-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Mon 2020-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Mon 2020-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Mon 2020-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
West Dulwich07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Dulwich (Mon 2020-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Dulwich
London Victoria07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Mon 2020-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
Southeastern22:43London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East22:2522:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham22:4322:43
Ashford International22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sun 2020-01-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:43London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East23:2523:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2020-01-19 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham23:4323:43
Ashford International23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sun 2020-01-19 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 20th January
Southeastern00:42London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham00:42
Ashford International00:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Mon 2020-01-20 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:32Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:3205:32
London Victoria06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Mon 2020-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:44Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:4405:44
London Blackfriars07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Blackfriars (Mon 2020-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:01Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Mon 2020-01-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:0106:01
London Victoria07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Mon 2020-01-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..