desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lea Hall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B33 8JU
Advertisement

Lea Hall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
London Midland23:442Birmingham New StreetCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Birmingham New Street23:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Lea Hall23:4423:44
Marston Green23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Fri 2020-07-03 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Fri 2020-07-03 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2020-07-03 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Fri 2020-07-03 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tile Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Tile Hill
Canley00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Fri 2020-07-03 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Canley
Coventry00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Fri 2020-07-03 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:541NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Northampton22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Northampton
Lea Hall23:5423:54
Stechford23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Fri 2020-07-03 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-07-03 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:592Rugeley Trent ValleyCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Rugeley Trent Valley22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lea Hall23:5923:59
Marston Green00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Fri 2020-07-03 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Fri 2020-07-03 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2020-07-03 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Tile Hill00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tile Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Tile Hill
Coventry00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Fri 2020-07-03 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Saturday, 4th July
London Midland00:171London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
London Euston21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from London Euston
Lea Hall00:1700:17
Stechford00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Sat 2020-07-04 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stechford
Adderley Park00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Sat 2020-07-04 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street00:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-07-04 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland00:472Birmingham New StreetCoventryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Birmingham New Street00:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Lea Hall00:4700:47
Marston Green00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Sat 2020-07-04 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International00:5300:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Sat 2020-07-04 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2020-07-04 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell01:0201:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Sat 2020-07-04 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tile Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Tile Hill
Canley01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Sat 2020-07-04 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Canley
Coventry01:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Sat 2020-07-04 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:212Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Birmingham New Street06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Lea Hall06:2106:21
Marston Green06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tile Hill (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Tile Hill
Canley06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Canley
Coventry06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Rugby06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Rugby (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Rugby
Long Buckby07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Long Buckby (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Long Buckby
Northampton07:2007:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Northampton (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Northampton
Wolverton07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Wolverton (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bletchley (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to London Euston (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:351CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Coventry06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Coventry
Lea Hall06:3506:35
Stechford06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Sat 2020-07-04 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stechford
Adderley Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Sat 2020-07-04 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-07-04 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
London Midland23:442Birmingham New StreetCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Birmingham New Street23:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall23:4423:44
Coventry00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Fri 2020-07-03 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:541NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Northampton22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugby
Coventry23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Coventry
Canley23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall23:5423:54
Birmingham New Street00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-07-03 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:592Rugeley Trent ValleyCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Cannock
Landywood22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall23:0523:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Aston
Duddeston23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:3323:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Fri 2020-07-03 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall23:5923:59
Coventry00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Fri 2020-07-03 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Saturday, 4th July
London Midland00:171London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
London Euston21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tring
Cheddington22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugby
Coventry23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Coventry
Canley23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall00:1700:17
Birmingham New Street00:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-07-04 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland00:472Birmingham New StreetCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Birmingham New Street00:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Lea Hall00:4700:47
Coventry01:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Sat 2020-07-04 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:212Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall06:2106:21
London Euston08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to London Euston (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:351CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Coventry06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Coventry
Canley06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Lea Hall (Sat 2020-07-04 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall06:3506:35
Birmingham New Street06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-07-04 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..