desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lea Hall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B33 8JU
Advertisement

Lea Hall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th April
London Midland05:492Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Birmingham New Street05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Lea Hall05:4905:49
Marston Green05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Mon 2020-04-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-04-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2020-04-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Mon 2020-04-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tile Hill (Mon 2020-04-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Tile Hill
Canley06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Mon 2020-04-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Canley
Coventry06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Mon 2020-04-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Rugby06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Rugby (Mon 2020-04-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Rugby
Long Buckby06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Long Buckby (Mon 2020-04-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Long Buckby
Northampton06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Northampton (Mon 2020-04-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:311NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Northampton05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Northampton
Lea Hall06:3006:31
Stechford06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Mon 2020-04-06 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stechford
Adderley Park06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Mon 2020-04-06 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-04-06 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:492Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Birmingham New Street06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Lea Hall06:4906:49
Marston Green06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Mon 2020-04-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-04-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2020-04-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Mon 2020-04-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tile Hill (Mon 2020-04-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Tile Hill
Canley07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Mon 2020-04-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Canley
Coventry07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Mon 2020-04-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Rugby07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Rugby (Mon 2020-04-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Rugby
Long Buckby07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Long Buckby (Mon 2020-04-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Long Buckby
Northampton07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Northampton (Mon 2020-04-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:311NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Northampton06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Northampton
Lea Hall07:3007:31
Stechford07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Mon 2020-04-06 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stechford
Adderley Park07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Mon 2020-04-06 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-04-06 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th April
London Midland05:492Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall05:4905:49
Northampton06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Northampton (Mon 2020-04-06 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:301NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Northampton05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugby
Coventry06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Coventry
Canley06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall06:3006:31
Birmingham New Street06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-04-06 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:492Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall06:4906:49
Northampton07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Northampton (Mon 2020-04-06 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland07:301NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Northampton06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugby
Coventry07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Coventry
Canley07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-04-06 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall07:3007:31
Birmingham New Street07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-04-06 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..