desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lea Hall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B33 8JU
Advertisement

Lea Hall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
London Midland10:221Birmingham InternationalLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Birmingham International10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Lea Hall10:2210:22
Stechford10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stechford
Adderley Park10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street10:3210:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Coseley10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coseley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton10:5210:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Wolverhampton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Penkridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Penkridge
Stafford11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stafford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stafford
Crewe11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Crewe (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Crewe
Hartford (Cheshire)11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hartford (Cheshire) (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Runcorn11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Runcorn (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:232Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Rugeley Trent Valley09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lea Hall10:2310:23
Marston Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tile Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Tile Hill
Canley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Canley
Coventry10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Rugby10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Rugby (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Rugby
Long Buckby11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Long Buckby (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Long Buckby
Northampton11:2111:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Northampton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Northampton
Wolverton11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Wolverton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bletchley (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to London Euston (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:492Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Rugeley Trent Valley09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lea Hall10:4910:49
Birmingham International10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-05-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:521London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
London Euston08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from London Euston
Lea Hall10:5210:52
Stechford10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street11:0111:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Wolverhampton (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Penkridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Penkridge
Stafford11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stafford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stafford
Crewe11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Crewe (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Crewe
Winsford12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Winsford (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hartford (Cheshire) (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Acton Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Runcorn (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:232Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Rugeley Trent Valley10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lea Hall11:2311:23
Marston Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hampton-In-Arden (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Berkswell (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tile Hill (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Tile Hill
Canley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Canley
Coventry11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coventry (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coventry
Rugby11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Rugby (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Rugby
Long Buckby12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Long Buckby (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Long Buckby
Northampton12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Northampton (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Northampton
Wolverton12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Wolverton (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Milton Keynes Central (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bletchley (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Leighton Buzzard (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to London Euston (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:241Birmingham InternationalLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Birmingham International11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Lea Hall11:2411:24
Stechford11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Fri 2019-05-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stechford
Adderley Park11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Fri 2019-05-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street11:3411:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-05-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Coseley11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Coseley (Fri 2019-05-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Wolverhampton (Fri 2019-05-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Penkridge (Fri 2019-05-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Penkridge
Stafford12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stafford (Fri 2019-05-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stafford
Crewe12:3012:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Crewe (Fri 2019-05-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Crewe
Hartford (Cheshire)12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hartford (Cheshire) (Fri 2019-05-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Runcorn12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Runcorn (Fri 2019-05-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Fri 2019-05-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-05-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
London Midland10:221Birmingham InternationalLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Birmingham International10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Lea Hall10:2210:22
Liverpool Lime Street12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:232Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Cannock
Landywood09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street10:1110:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall10:2310:23
London Euston12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to London Euston (Fri 2019-05-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:492Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Cannock
Landywood10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall10:4910:49
Birmingham International10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-05-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:521London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
London Euston08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Watford Junction
Bletchley09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton09:4409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby10:1610:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugby
Coventry10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Coventry
Canley10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Berkswell
Birmingham International10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall10:5210:52
Liverpool Lime Street12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-05-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:232Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Cannock
Landywood10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street11:1011:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall11:2311:23
London Euston13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to London Euston (Fri 2019-05-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:241Birmingham InternationalLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Birmingham International11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Fri 2019-05-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Lea Hall11:2411:24
Liverpool Lime Street13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2019-05-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..