desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
Southeastern17:21London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)17:2117:21
Hither Green17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Wed 2020-09-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
St Johns (London)17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Wed 2020-09-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Cannon Street17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-09-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:22London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)17:2217:22
Mottingham17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford17:4217:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Belvedere17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Greenwich18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:27DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Dartford17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Lee (London)17:2717:27
Hither Green17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Wed 2020-09-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2020-09-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Wed 2020-09-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-09-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:31London Charing CrossSidcupCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)17:3017:31
Mottingham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Wed 2020-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Wed 2020-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Wed 2020-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:43London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)17:4317:43
Mottingham17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Wed 2020-09-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Wed 2020-09-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Wed 2020-09-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Wed 2020-09-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Wed 2020-09-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford18:0218:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Wed 2020-09-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Wed 2020-09-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:48London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)17:4817:48
Hither Green17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Wed 2020-09-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
St Johns (London)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Wed 2020-09-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2020-09-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-09-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 23rd September
Southeastern17:21London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Westcombe Park16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford17:0017:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)17:2117:21
London Cannon Street17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-09-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:22London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham17:1317:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:2217:22
London Cannon Street18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:27DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Dartford17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)17:2717:27
London Charing Cross17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-09-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:30London Charing CrossSidcupCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:1617:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:3017:31
Sidcup17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Wed 2020-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:43London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:2217:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:4317:43
Dartford18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Wed 2020-09-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:48London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:4016:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Westcombe Park16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-09-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)17:4817:48
London Cannon Street18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-09-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..