desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
Southeastern06:44London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)06:4406:44
Hither Green06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2018-06-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2018-06-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:45London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)06:4506:45
Mottingham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:53DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Dartford06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Lee (London)06:5206:53
Hither Green06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2018-06-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-06-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:01London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)07:0107:01
Mottingham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford07:2007:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:07London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)07:0707:07
Hither Green07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2018-06-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2018-06-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:12Strood (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Strood (Kent)06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Lee (London)07:1207:12
Hither Green07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th June
Southeastern06:44London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)06:4406:44
London Cannon Street07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:45London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)06:4506:45
Gravesend07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Mon 2018-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:52DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Dartford06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)06:5206:53
London Charing Cross07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:01London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)07:0107:01
London Cannon Street08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:07London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford06:4406:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)07:0707:07
London Cannon Street07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-06-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:12Strood (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Strood (Kent)06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Higham
Gravesend06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-06-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)07:1207:12
London Charing Cross07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-06-18 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.Cookie Policy

AcceptDecline