desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th November
Southeastern14:46London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)14:4614:46
Hither Green14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Tue 2022-11-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Tue 2022-11-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Tue 2022-11-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge15:0715:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2022-11-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2022-11-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:00GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)15:0015:00
Hither Green15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Tue 2022-11-29 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge15:1315:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2022-11-29 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Tue 2022-11-29 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Tue 2022-11-29 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:01London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)15:0115:01
Mottingham15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:09London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)15:0915:09
Mottingham15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Tue 2022-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Tue 2022-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2022-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Tue 2022-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Tue 2022-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Tue 2022-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Tue 2022-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Tue 2022-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2022-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Tue 2022-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Tue 2022-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Tue 2022-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:16London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)15:1615:16
Hither Green15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Tue 2022-11-29 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Tue 2022-11-29 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Tue 2022-11-29 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge15:3715:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2022-11-29 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2022-11-29 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:30GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)15:3015:30
Hither Green15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Tue 2022-11-29 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge15:4315:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Tue 2022-11-29 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Tue 2022-11-29 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Tue 2022-11-29 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th November
Southeastern14:46London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)14:4614:46
London Cannon Street15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2022-11-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:00GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford14:4014:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)15:0015:00
London Charing Cross15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Tue 2022-11-29 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:01London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)15:0115:01
London Cannon Street16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:09London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)15:0915:09
Gravesend15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Tue 2022-11-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:16London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)15:1615:16
London Cannon Street15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Tue 2022-11-29 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:30GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford15:0415:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford15:1015:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Tue 2022-11-29 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)15:3015:30
London Charing Cross15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Tue 2022-11-29 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-25.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..