desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
Southeastern11:59DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Dartford11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Lee (London)11:5911:59
Hither Green12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2019-02-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge12:1312:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2019-02-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-02-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-02-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:01London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)12:0112:01
Mottingham12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:09London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)12:0912:09
Mottingham12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:19London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)12:1912:19
Hither Green12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:29DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Dartford12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Lee (London)12:2912:29
Hither Green12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2019-02-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge12:4312:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2019-02-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-02-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-02-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:31London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)12:3112:31
Mottingham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
Southeastern11:59DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Dartford11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford11:3911:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)11:5911:59
London Charing Cross12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-02-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:01London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)12:0112:01
London Cannon Street13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Thu 2019-02-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:09London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)12:0912:09
Dartford12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Thu 2019-02-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:19London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)12:1912:19
London Cannon Street12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:29DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Dartford12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford12:0912:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)12:2912:29
London Charing Cross12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-02-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:31London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)12:3112:31
London Cannon Street13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Thu 2019-02-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..