desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
Southeastern15:19London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)15:1915:19
Hither Green15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Wed 2019-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Wed 2019-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge15:3715:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:29DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Dartford15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Lee (London)15:2915:29
Hither Green15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Wed 2019-06-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge15:4315:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-06-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Wed 2019-06-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-06-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:31London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)15:3115:31
Mottingham15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:39London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)15:3915:39
Mottingham15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Wed 2019-06-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Wed 2019-06-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Wed 2019-06-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Wed 2019-06-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Wed 2019-06-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:49London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)15:4915:49
Hither Green15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Wed 2019-06-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Wed 2019-06-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Wed 2019-06-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-06-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:59DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Dartford15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Lee (London)15:5915:59
Hither Green16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Wed 2019-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge16:1316:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2019-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Wed 2019-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
Southeastern15:19London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)15:1915:19
London Cannon Street15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:29DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Dartford15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford15:0915:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)15:2915:29
London Charing Cross15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-06-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:31London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)15:3115:31
London Cannon Street16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:39London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:2515:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)15:3915:39
Dartford16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Wed 2019-06-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:49London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)15:4915:49
London Cannon Street16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-06-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:59DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Dartford15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford15:3915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)15:5915:59
London Charing Cross16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Wed 2019-06-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..