desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Southeastern07:59GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)07:5907:59
Hither Green08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2021-05-06 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge08:1308:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-05-06 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-05-06 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:01London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)08:0108:01
Mottingham08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford08:1908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:07CrayfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Crayford07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Lee (London)08:0708:07
Hither Green08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2021-05-06 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-05-06 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-05-06 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:09London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)08:0908:09
Mottingham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Thu 2021-05-06 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Thu 2021-05-06 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2021-05-06 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Thu 2021-05-06 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Thu 2021-05-06 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Thu 2021-05-06 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford08:3208:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Thu 2021-05-06 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Thu 2021-05-06 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2021-05-06 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Thu 2021-05-06 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Thu 2021-05-06 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Thu 2021-05-06 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:18London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)08:1808:18
Hither Green08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2021-05-06 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Thu 2021-05-06 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Thu 2021-05-06 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:3808:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-05-06 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:29GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)08:2908:29
Hither Green08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2021-05-06 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2021-05-06 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Thu 2021-05-06 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-05-06 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 6th May
Southeastern07:59GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)07:5907:59
London Charing Cross08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-05-06 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:01London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)08:0108:01
London Cannon Street09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:07CrayfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Crayford07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)08:0708:07
London Charing Cross08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-05-06 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:09London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)08:0908:09
Gravesend08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Thu 2021-05-06 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:18London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford07:5908:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)08:1808:18
London Cannon Street08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Thu 2021-05-06 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:29GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford08:1008:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Thu 2021-05-06 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)08:2908:29
London Charing Cross08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Thu 2021-05-06 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..