desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
Southeastern08:52London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)08:5208:52
Mottingham08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sun 2020-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sun 2020-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sun 2020-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sun 2020-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sun 2020-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sun 2020-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2020-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Sun 2020-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2020-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Sun 2020-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sun 2020-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:56GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)08:5608:56
Hither Green08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sun 2020-01-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sun 2020-01-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
London Bridge09:1409:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-01-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:10DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Dartford08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Lee (London)09:1009:10
Hither Green09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sun 2020-01-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sun 2020-01-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sun 2020-01-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:12London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)09:1209:12
Mottingham09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sun 2020-01-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sun 2020-01-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sun 2020-01-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sun 2020-01-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sun 2020-01-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sun 2020-01-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2020-01-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:22London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)09:2209:22
Mottingham09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sun 2020-01-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sun 2020-01-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sun 2020-01-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sun 2020-01-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sun 2020-01-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sun 2020-01-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2020-01-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Sun 2020-01-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2020-01-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Sun 2020-01-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sun 2020-01-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sun 2020-01-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:26GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)09:2609:26
Hither Green09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sun 2020-01-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham09:3409:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sun 2020-01-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
London Bridge09:4409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-01-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:40DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Dartford09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Lee (London)09:4009:40
Hither Green09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sun 2020-01-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sun 2020-01-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:5810:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sun 2020-01-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
Southeastern08:52London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)08:5208:52
Gravesend09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sun 2020-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:56GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)08:5608:56
London Charing Cross09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:10DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Dartford08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)09:1009:10
London Cannon Street09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sun 2020-01-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:12London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)09:1209:12
Dartford09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2020-01-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:22London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)09:2209:22
Gravesend10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sun 2020-01-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:26GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)09:2609:26
London Charing Cross09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-01-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:40DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Dartford09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sun 2020-01-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)09:4009:40
London Cannon Street10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sun 2020-01-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..