desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Southeastern13:28DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Dartford13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Lee (London)13:2813:28
Hither Green13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
London Bridge13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sun 2024-06-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sun 2024-06-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern13:32London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)13:3213:32
Mottingham13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sun 2024-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sun 2024-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sun 2024-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sun 2024-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2024-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern13:43GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)13:4313:43
Hither Green13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern13:43London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)13:4313:43
Mottingham13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern13:58DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Dartford13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Lee (London)13:5813:58
Hither Green14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sun 2024-06-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sun 2024-06-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
London Bridge14:1414:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sun 2024-06-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sun 2024-06-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sun 2024-06-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern14:02London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)14:0214:02
Mottingham14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Southeastern13:28DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Dartford13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)13:2813:28
London Charing Cross13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sun 2024-06-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern13:32London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:1313:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)13:3213:32
Dartford13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2024-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern13:43GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)13:4313:43
London Charing Cross14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern13:43London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)13:4313:43
Gravesend14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern13:58DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Dartford13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)13:5813:58
London Charing Cross14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sun 2024-06-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern14:02London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4313:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)14:0214:02
Dartford14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...