desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lea Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities

Managed by:
Abellio Greater Anglia
Advertisement

Lea Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
Greater Anglia12:06Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Stratford (London)12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge12:0612:06
Tottenham Hale12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2020-12-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Sat 2020-12-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Enfield Lock (Sat 2020-12-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-12-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:3012:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Sat 2020-12-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Roydon12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Sat 2020-12-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Roydon
Harlow Town12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Town (Sat 2020-12-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-12-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2020-12-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2020-12-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:16Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:22Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:31Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Bishops Stortford11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Lea Bridge12:3112:31
Stratford (London)12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Sat 2020-12-05 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:36Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Stratford (London)12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge12:3612:36
Tottenham Hale12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2020-12-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Waltham Cross12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Waltham Cross (Sat 2020-12-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-12-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Sat 2020-12-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Harlow Town13:0413:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Town (Sat 2020-12-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Town
Sawbridgeworth13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2020-12-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2020-12-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:46Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 5th December
Greater Anglia12:06Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Stratford (London)12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge12:0612:06
Bishops Stortford12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2020-12-05 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:16Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:22Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:31Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Bishops Stortford11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town11:5712:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Town
Broxbourne12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Waltham Cross
Tottenham Hale12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge12:3112:31
Stratford (London)12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Sat 2020-12-05 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:36Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Stratford (London)12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-12-05 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge12:3612:36
Bishops Stortford13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2020-12-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:46Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..