desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lea Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities

Managed by:
Abellio Greater Anglia
Advertisement

Lea Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Greater Anglia19:31BroxbourneStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Broxbourne19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Lea Bridge19:3119:31
Stratford (London)19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:36Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Stratford (London)19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge19:3619:36
Tottenham Hale19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-07-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Mon 2020-07-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Northumberland Park
Meridian Water19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Meridian Water (Mon 2020-07-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Meridian Water
Waltham Cross19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Waltham Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-07-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:0120:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-07-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Roydon20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Mon 2020-07-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Roydon
Harlow Town20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-07-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-07-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2020-07-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-07-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:44Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:52Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:01Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Bishops Stortford19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Lea Bridge20:0120:01
Stratford (London)20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:06Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Stratford (London)20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge20:0620:06
Tottenham Hale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-07-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Mon 2020-07-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Enfield Lock (Mon 2020-07-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-07-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:3020:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-07-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Roydon20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Mon 2020-07-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Roydon
Harlow Town20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-07-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-07-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2020-07-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-07-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Greater Anglia19:31BroxbourneStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Broxbourne19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Waltham Cross
Northumberland Park19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge19:3119:31
Stratford (London)19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:36Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Stratford (London)19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge19:3619:36
Bishops Stortford20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-07-13 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:44Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:52Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:01Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Bishops Stortford19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne19:3519:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Enfield Lock
Meridian Water19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Meridian Water
Northumberland Park19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge20:0120:01
Stratford (London)20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:06Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Stratford (London)20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge20:0620:06
Bishops Stortford20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-07-13 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..