desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leagrave railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU4 9BA
Advertisement

Leagrave Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
Thameslink22:482Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Three Bridges20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Leagrave22:4822:48
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2022-08-14 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sun 2022-08-14 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sun 2022-08-14 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:012BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Brighton20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Leagrave23:0023:01
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2022-08-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sun 2022-08-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sun 2022-08-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave23:0423:04
Luton23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:5900:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport00:4800:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:5400:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Wivelsfield (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill01:1001:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Burgess Hill (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks01:1401:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hassocks (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hassocks
Preston Park01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Preston Park (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Preston Park
Brighton01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:132Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Sutton (London)21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Sutton (London)
Leagrave23:1323:13
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2022-08-14 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sun 2022-08-14 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sun 2022-08-14 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:251BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford23:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave23:2523:25
Luton23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
Radlett23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Radlett (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hendon (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hendon
Cricklewood00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Cricklewood (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll00:1900:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon00:5700:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Redhill01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Redhill (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport01:2001:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges01:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:332BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Brighton21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Leagrave23:3323:33
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2022-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sun 2022-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sun 2022-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th August
Thameslink22:482Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Three Bridges20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Horley
Redhill21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Redhill
Merstham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Purley
East Croydon21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
Norwood Junction21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Norwood Junction
London Bridge21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave22:4822:48
Bedford23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sun 2022-08-14 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:002BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Brighton20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave23:0023:01
Bedford23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sun 2022-08-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:041BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave23:0423:04
Brighton01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:132Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Sutton (London)21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Morden South
South Merton21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Tooting
Streatham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave23:1323:13
Bedford23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sun 2022-08-14 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:251BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford23:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave23:2523:25
Three Bridges01:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:332BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Brighton21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Sun 2022-08-14 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave23:3323:33
Bedford23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sun 2022-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..