desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leagrave railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU4 9BA
Advertisement

Leagrave Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Thameslink01:182BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Brighton22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Leagrave01:1801:18
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:2301:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick01:2701:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sat 2024-04-13 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford01:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sat 2024-04-13 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:532BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Brighton23:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Leagrave01:5301:53
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:5801:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 01:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick02:0202:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sat 2024-04-13 01:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford02:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sat 2024-04-13 01:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:361BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave01:3601:36
Luton01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway01:4301:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden01:4901:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City01:5501:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
Radlett02:0102:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Radlett (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway02:0802:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon02:1202:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hendon (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hendon
Brent Cross West02:1402:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brent Cross West (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brent Cross West
Cricklewood02:1602:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Cricklewood (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink02:2002:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town02:2402:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll02:3002:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon03:0603:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Purley03:1203:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Purley (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Purley
Horley03:2603:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Horley (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport03:3003:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges03:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:361BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave02:3602:36
Luton02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway02:4302:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden02:4902:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City02:5502:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
Radlett03:0103:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Radlett (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0403:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway03:0803:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon03:1203:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hendon (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hendon
Brent Cross West03:1403:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brent Cross West (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brent Cross West
Cricklewood03:1603:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Cricklewood (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink03:2003:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town03:2403:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll03:3003:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon04:0604:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Purley04:1204:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Purley (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Purley
Horley04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Horley (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport04:3004:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:382BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Brighton00:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Leagrave02:3802:38
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:4302:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2024-04-13 02:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick02:4702:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Sat 2024-04-13 02:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford02:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sat 2024-04-13 02:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:361BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford03:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave03:3603:36
Luton03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden03:4903:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City03:5503:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
Radlett04:0104:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Radlett (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood04:0404:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:1204:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hendon (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hendon
Brent Cross West04:1404:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brent Cross West (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brent Cross West
Cricklewood04:1604:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Cricklewood (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:2004:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town04:2404:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Kentish Town (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll04:3004:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Purley05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Purley (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Purley
Horley05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Horley (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Balcombe (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Wivelsfield (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Burgess Hill (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hassocks (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hassocks
Preston Park06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Preston Park (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Preston Park
Brighton06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Thameslink01:182BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Brighton22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars00:2100:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Brent Cross West00:4200:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brent Cross West
St Albans City00:5700:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton01:1301:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave01:1801:18
Bedford01:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sat 2024-04-13 01:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:532BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Brighton23:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon00:2300:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars00:4900:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll00:5700:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town01:0301:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink01:0701:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood01:0901:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Cricklewood
Brent Cross West01:1201:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brent Cross West
Hendon01:1401:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway01:1701:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood01:2101:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City01:3201:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden01:3901:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway01:4401:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton01:4801:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave01:5301:53
Bedford02:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sat 2024-04-13 01:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:361BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave01:3601:36
Three Bridges03:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:361BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 02:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave02:3602:36
Three Bridges04:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sat 2024-04-13 02:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:382BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Brighton00:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges00:3400:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport00:4000:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Horley
Redhill00:5200:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 00:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Redhill
Purley01:0201:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Purley
East Croydon01:0901:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll01:4301:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink01:5201:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood01:5501:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Cricklewood
Brent Cross West01:5801:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 01:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brent Cross West
Hendon02:0002:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway02:0302:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 02:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0702:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 02:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett02:1102:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City02:1702:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 02:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden02:2402:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway02:2902:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 02:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton02:3302:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 02:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave02:3802:38
Bedford02:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Sat 2024-04-13 02:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:361BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford03:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:2603:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 03:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:3003:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Sat 2024-04-13 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave03:3603:36
Brighton06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Sat 2024-04-13 03:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, E Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...