desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leagrave railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU4 9BA
Advertisement

Leagrave Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
Thameslink11:591BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave11:5911:59
Luton12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:5713:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Bridge (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Bridge
East Croydon13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Wivelsfield (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Burgess Hill (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hassocks (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hassocks
Preston Park14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Preston Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Preston Park
Brighton14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:144BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Brighton10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Leagrave12:1412:14
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2018-04-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2018-04-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:282SevenoaksBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Sevenoaks10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Sevenoaks
Leagrave12:2812:28
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2018-04-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2018-04-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:291BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave12:2912:29
Luton12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Wivelsfield (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Burgess Hill (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hassocks (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hassocks
Preston Park14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Preston Park (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Preston Park
Brighton14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:431BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave12:4312:43
Luton12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Purley14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Purley (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Purley
Coulsdon South14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Coulsdon South (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Merstham (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Merstham
Redhill14:2414:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Redhill (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:442BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Brighton10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Leagrave12:4412:44
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2018-04-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2018-04-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:582Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Three Bridges10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Leagrave12:5812:58
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2018-04-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Fri 2018-04-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
Thameslink11:591BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave11:5911:59
Brighton14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:144BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Brighton10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge11:1111:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:2111:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave12:1412:14
Bedford12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:282SevenoaksBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Sevenoaks10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bellingham
Catford11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave12:2812:28
Bedford12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:291BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave12:2912:29
Brighton14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:431BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave12:4312:43
Three Bridges14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-04-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:442BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Brighton10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars11:5111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave12:4412:44
Bedford13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Fri 2018-04-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:591BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Fri 2018-04-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave12:5912:59
Brighton15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Fri 2018-04-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us