hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leagrave railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU4 9BA
Advertisement

Leagrave Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Thameslink17:531BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave17:5317:53
Luton17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon19:1619:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport19:3219:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Wivelsfield (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Burgess Hill (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hassocks (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hassocks
Preston Park20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Preston Park (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Preston Park
Brighton20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:042Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Sutton (London)16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Sutton (London)
Leagrave18:0318:04
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Mon 2018-02-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:131BedfordSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave18:1318:13
Luton18:1718:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
Radlett18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Radlett (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Herne Hill (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Tulse Hill (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Streatham (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Streatham
Tooting19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Tooting (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Tooting
Haydons Road19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haydons Road (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon19:4619:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Wimbledon (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to South Merton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to South Merton
Morden South19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Morden South (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Helier (London) (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Sutton Common (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Sutton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:152Elephant & CastleBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Elephant & Castle17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Leagrave18:1518:15
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:291BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Bedford18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Leagrave18:2918:29
Luton18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton
Luton Airport Parkway18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harpenden (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harpenden
St Albans City18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to St Albans City (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Farringdon (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to London Blackfriars
East Croydon19:4819:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to East Croydon (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Haywards Heath (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Wivelsfield (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Burgess Hill (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Hassocks (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Hassocks
Preston Park20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Preston Park (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Preston Park
Brighton20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:402SevenoaksBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave departures
Sevenoaks16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Sevenoaks
Leagrave18:4018:40
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Flitwick (Mon 2018-02-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Flitwick
Bedford19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Mon 2018-02-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Thameslink17:531BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave17:5317:53
Brighton20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Mon 2018-02-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:032Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Sutton (London)16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Herne Hill
Elephant & Castle17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave18:0318:04
Bedford18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Mon 2018-02-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:131BedfordSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave18:1318:13
Sutton (London)20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-02-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:152Elephant & CastleBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Elephant & Castle17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City17:5417:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave18:1518:15
Bedford18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Mon 2018-02-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:291BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Bedford18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave18:2918:29
Brighton20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Brighton (Mon 2018-02-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:402SevenoaksBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leagrave arrivals
Sevenoaks16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Bellingham
Catford17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Leagrave (Mon 2018-02-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave arrivals from Luton
Leagrave18:4018:40
Bedford19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Bedford (Mon 2018-02-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leagrave departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us