desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leeds railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
LS1 4JB
Advertisement

Leeds Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Northern18:263bLeedsSkiptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Leeds18:26
Shipley18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Shipley (Tue 2021-10-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Shipley
Saltaire18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Saltaire (Tue 2021-10-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Saltaire
Bingley18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bingley (Tue 2021-10-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Bingley
Crossflatts18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Crossflatts (Tue 2021-10-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Crossflatts
Keighley18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Keighley (Tue 2021-10-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Keighley
Steeton & Silsden18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Steeton & Silsden (Tue 2021-10-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Steeton & Silsden
Cononley19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Cononley (Tue 2021-10-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Cononley
Skipton19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Skipton (Tue 2021-10-19 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Skipton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:2911bLeedsKnottingleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Leeds18:29
Wakefield Westgate18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Wakefield Westgate (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Wakefield Westgate
Wakefield Kirkgate18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Wakefield Kirkgate (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Streethouse18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Streethouse (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Streethouse
Featherstone18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Featherstone (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Featherstone
Pontefract Tanshelf19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Pontefract Tanshelf (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Pontefract Tanshelf
Pontefract Monkhill19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Pontefract Monkhill (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Pontefract Monkhill
Knottingley19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Knottingley (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Knottingley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:292cLeedsYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Leeds18:29
Burley Park18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Burley Park (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Burley Park
Headingley18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Headingley (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Headingley
Horsforth18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Horsforth (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Horsforth
Weeton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Weeton (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Weeton
Pannal18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Pannal (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Pannal
Hornbeam Park19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hornbeam Park (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Hornbeam Park
Harrogate19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Harrogate (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Harrogate
Starbeck19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Starbeck (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Starbeck
Knaresborough19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Knaresborough (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Knaresborough
Cattal19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Cattal (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Cattal
Hammerton19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hammerton (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Hammerton
Poppleton19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Poppleton (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Poppleton
York19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to York (Tue 2021-10-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:309dBlackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Blackpool North16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Blackpool North
Leeds18:2718:30
Church Fenton18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Church Fenton (Tue 2021-10-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Church Fenton
York19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to York (Tue 2021-10-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:3217aLeedsSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Leeds18:32
Woodlesford18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Woodlesford (Tue 2021-10-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Woodlesford
Castleford18:4918:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Castleford (Tue 2021-10-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Castleford
Normanton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Normanton (Tue 2021-10-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Normanton
Wakefield Kirkgate19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Wakefield Kirkgate (Tue 2021-10-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Darton19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Darton (Tue 2021-10-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Darton
Barnsley19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Barnsley (Tue 2021-10-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Barnsley
Wombwell19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Wombwell (Tue 2021-10-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Wombwell
Elsecar19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Elsecar (Tue 2021-10-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2021-10-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Meadowhall (Tue 2021-10-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Sheffield (Tue 2021-10-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express18:3415Manchester PiccadillyHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Leeds18:3118:34
Cross Gates18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Cross Gates (Tue 2021-10-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Cross Gates
Garforth18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Garforth (Tue 2021-10-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Garforth
Selby18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Selby (Tue 2021-10-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Selby
Brough19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Brough (Tue 2021-10-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Brough
Hull19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hull (Tue 2021-10-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Hull
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Northern18:2417aSheffieldLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Sheffield17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Barnsley
Darton17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darton to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Darton
Wakefield Kirkgate17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Normanton17:5417:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normanton to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Normanton
Castleford18:0118:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleford to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Castleford
Woodlesford18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodlesford to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Woodlesford
Leeds18:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:2411bKnottingleyLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Knottingley17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knottingley to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Knottingley
Pontefract Monkhill17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontefract Monkhill to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Pontefract Monkhill
Pontefract Tanshelf17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontefract Tanshelf to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Pontefract Tanshelf
Featherstone17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Featherstone to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Featherstone
Streethouse17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streethouse to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Streethouse
Wakefield Kirkgate18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Wakefield Westgate18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Leeds18:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:264bBradford Forster SquareLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Bradford Forster Square18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Bradford Forster Square
Frizinghall18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Frizinghall
Shipley18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Shipley
Apperley Bridge18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apperley Bridge to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Apperley Bridge
Kirkstall Forge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkstall Forge to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Kirkstall Forge
Leeds18:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:279dBlackpool NorthYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Blackpool North16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Preston16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Preston
Blackburn17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Blackburn
Accrington17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Accrington
Burnley Manchester Road17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Manchester Road to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Burnley Manchester Road
Hebden Bridge17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Halifax17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange18:0418:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from New Pudsey
Leeds18:2718:30
York19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to York (Tue 2021-10-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:291cSkiptonLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Skipton17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Skipton
Cononley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Cononley
Steeton & Silsden17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Keighley18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Keighley
Crossflatts18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossflatts to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Crossflatts
Bingley18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Bingley
Saltaire18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltaire to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Saltaire
Shipley18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Shipley
Leeds18:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express18:2913bHuddersfieldLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Huddersfield17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Huddersfield
Deighton17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deighton to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Deighton
Mirfield17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mirfield to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Mirfield
Ravensthorpe18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensthorpe to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Ravensthorpe
Dewsbury18:0418:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Dewsbury
Batley18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Batley to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Batley
Morley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morley to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Morley
Cottingley18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingley to Leeds (Tue 2021-10-19 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Cottingley
Leeds18:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T031
Route stops and distances
Sheffield, Doncaster and Wakefield - Leeds
Timetable T032
Route stops and distances
Bradford, Leeds and Wakefield - Pontefract, Knottingley and Goole
Timetable T034
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Sheffield - Barnsley - Huddersfield and Leeds
Timetable T035
Route stops and distances
York - Harrogate - Leeds
Timetable T036
Route stops and distances
Leeds and Bradford - Skipton
Timetable T037
Route stops and distances
Leeds - Shipley and Bradford
Timetable T038
Route stops and distances
Leeds and Bradford - Ilkley
Timetable T039
Route stops and distances
Liverpool, Manchester Airport and Manchester - Huddersfield - Wakefield, Leeds, Hull, York, Scarborough, Middlesbrough and Newcastle
Timetable T040
Route stops and distances
York and Selby - Leeds
Timetable T041
Route stops and distances
Manchester Victoria, Rochdale, Blackpool North and Huddersfield - Bradford and Leeds via Brighouse and Halifax
Timetable T042
Route stops and distances
Leeds - Morecambe and Carlisle
Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T097
Route stops and distances
Colne, Burnley, Accrington and Blackburn - Preston - Blackpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..