desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Leeds railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
LS1 4JB
Advertisement

Leeds Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
Northern10:247aLeedsYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Leeds10:24
Cross Gates10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Cross Gates (Sat 2019-07-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Cross Gates
Garforth10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Garforth (Sat 2019-07-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Garforth
East Garforth10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to East Garforth (Sat 2019-07-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to East Garforth
Micklefield10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Micklefield (Sat 2019-07-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Micklefield
York11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to York (Sat 2019-07-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:264bLeedsSkiptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Leeds10:26
Shipley10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Shipley (Sat 2019-07-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Shipley
Saltaire10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Saltaire (Sat 2019-07-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Saltaire
Bingley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bingley (Sat 2019-07-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Bingley
Crossflatts10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Crossflatts (Sat 2019-07-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Crossflatts
Keighley10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Keighley (Sat 2019-07-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Keighley
Steeton & Silsden10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Steeton & Silsden (Sat 2019-07-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Steeton & Silsden
Cononley11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Cononley (Sat 2019-07-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Cononley
Skipton11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Skipton (Sat 2019-07-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Skipton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:2812aLeedsKnottingleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Leeds10:28
Wakefield Westgate10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Wakefield Westgate (Sat 2019-07-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Wakefield Westgate
Wakefield Kirkgate10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Wakefield Kirkgate (Sat 2019-07-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Streethouse10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Streethouse (Sat 2019-07-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Streethouse
Featherstone10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Featherstone (Sat 2019-07-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Featherstone
Pontefract Tanshelf11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Pontefract Tanshelf (Sat 2019-07-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Pontefract Tanshelf
Pontefract Monkhill11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Pontefract Monkhill (Sat 2019-07-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Pontefract Monkhill
Knottingley11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Knottingley (Sat 2019-07-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Knottingley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:292bLeedsYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Leeds10:29
Burley Park10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Burley Park (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Burley Park
Headingley10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Headingley (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Headingley
Horsforth10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Horsforth (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Horsforth
Weeton10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Weeton (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Weeton
Pannal10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Pannal (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Pannal
Hornbeam Park11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hornbeam Park (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Hornbeam Park
Harrogate11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Harrogate (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Harrogate
Starbeck11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Starbeck (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Starbeck
Knaresborough11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Knaresborough (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Knaresborough
Cattal11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Cattal (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Cattal
Hammerton11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hammerton (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Hammerton
Poppleton11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Poppleton (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Poppleton
York11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to York (Sat 2019-07-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:3017aLeedsSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Leeds10:30
Woodlesford10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Woodlesford (Sat 2019-07-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Woodlesford
Castleford10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Castleford (Sat 2019-07-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Castleford
Normanton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Normanton (Sat 2019-07-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Normanton
Wakefield Kirkgate11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Wakefield Kirkgate (Sat 2019-07-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Darton11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Darton (Sat 2019-07-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Darton
Barnsley11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Barnsley (Sat 2019-07-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Barnsley
Wombwell11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Wombwell (Sat 2019-07-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Wombwell
Elsecar11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Elsecar (Sat 2019-07-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Sat 2019-07-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Meadowhall (Sat 2019-07-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Sheffield (Sat 2019-07-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:336bLeedsIlkleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds departures
Leeds10:33
Guiseley10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Guiseley (Sat 2019-07-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Guiseley
Menston10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Menston (Sat 2019-07-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Menston
Burley-In-Wharfedale10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Burley-In-Wharfedale (Sat 2019-07-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Burley-In-Wharfedale
Ben Rhydding10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Ben Rhydding (Sat 2019-07-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Ben Rhydding
Ilkley11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Ilkley (Sat 2019-07-20 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds departures to Ilkley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
Northern10:232bYorkLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
York09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from York
Poppleton09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poppleton to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Poppleton
Hammerton09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hammerton to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Hammerton
Cattal09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cattal to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Cattal
Knaresborough09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knaresborough to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Knaresborough
Starbeck09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starbeck to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Starbeck
Harrogate09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrogate to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Harrogate
Hornbeam Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornbeam Park to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Hornbeam Park
Pannal09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pannal to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Pannal
Weeton09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weeton to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Weeton
Horsforth10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsforth to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Horsforth
Headingley10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headingley to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Headingley
Burley Park10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burley Park to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Burley Park
Leeds10:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:2417aSheffieldLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Sheffield09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Barnsley
Darton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darton to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Darton
Wakefield Kirkgate09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Normanton09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normanton to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Normanton
Castleford09:5910:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleford to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Castleford
Woodlesford10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodlesford to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Woodlesford
Leeds10:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:2412aKnottingleyLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Knottingley09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knottingley to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Knottingley
Pontefract Monkhill09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontefract Monkhill to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Pontefract Monkhill
Pontefract Tanshelf09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontefract Tanshelf to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Pontefract Tanshelf
Featherstone09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Featherstone to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Featherstone
Streethouse09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streethouse to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Streethouse
Wakefield Kirkgate10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Kirkgate to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Wakefield Kirkgate
Wakefield Westgate10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Leeds10:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:266bBradford Forster SquareLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Bradford Forster Square10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Bradford Forster Square
Frizinghall10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Frizinghall
Shipley10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Shipley
Apperley Bridge10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apperley Bridge to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Apperley Bridge
Kirkstall Forge10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkstall Forge to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Kirkstall Forge
Leeds10:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:287aSelbyLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Selby09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Selby
South Milford10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Milford to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from South Milford
Micklefield10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Garforth
Cross Gates10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Cross Gates
Leeds10:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:291cSkiptonLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Leeds arrivals
Skipton09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Skipton
Cononley09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Cononley
Steeton & Silsden09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Keighley10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Keighley
Crossflatts10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossflatts to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Crossflatts
Bingley10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Bingley
Saltaire10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltaire to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Saltaire
Shipley10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Leeds (Sat 2019-07-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Leeds arrivals from Shipley
Leeds10:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T031
Route stops and distances
Sheffield, Doncaster and Wakefield - Leeds
Timetable T032
Route stops and distances
Bradford, Leeds and Wakefield - Pontefract, Knottingley and Goole
Timetable T034
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Sheffield - Barnsley - Huddersfield and Leeds
Timetable T035
Route stops and distances
York - Harrogate - Leeds
Timetable T036
Route stops and distances
Leeds and Bradford - Skipton
Timetable T037
Route stops and distances
Leeds - Shipley and Bradford
Timetable T038
Route stops and distances
Leeds and Bradford - Ilkley
Timetable T039
Route stops and distances
Liverpool, Manchester Airport and Manchester - Huddersfield - Wakefield, Leeds, Hull, York, Scarborough, Middlesbrough and Newcastle
Timetable T040
Route stops and distances
York and Selby - Leeds
Timetable T041
Route stops and distances
Manchester Victoria, Rochdale, Blackpool North and Huddersfield - Bradford and Leeds via Brighouse and Halifax
Timetable T042
Route stops and distances
Leeds - Morecambe and Carlisle
Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T097
Route stops and distances
Colne, Burnley, Accrington and Blackburn - Preston - Blackpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..