desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandanwg railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL46 2SD
Advertisement

Llandanwg Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Arriva Trains Wales08:25PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg08:2508:25
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:4508:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:2009:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:5410:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Caersws10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Caersws (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Welshpool (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury11:1811:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Telford Central (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street12:3012:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:19MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandanwg10:1910:19
Harlech10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Mon 2019-09-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-09-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-09-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-09-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-09-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Mon 2019-09-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-09-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Mon 2019-09-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Mon 2019-09-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Mon 2019-09-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-09-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:34PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg10:3410:34
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:5410:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2711:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:5712:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Caersws12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Caersws (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Welshpool (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury13:1613:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Telford Central (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street14:3014:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:19Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandanwg12:1912:19
Harlech12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Mon 2019-09-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-09-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-09-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-09-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-09-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Mon 2019-09-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-09-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Mon 2019-09-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Mon 2019-09-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Mon 2019-09-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-09-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:33PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg12:3312:33
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:5214:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Caersws (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Welshpool (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1915:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Telford Central (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street16:3016:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:15Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandanwg14:1514:15
Harlech14:2114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Arriva Trains Wales08:25PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech08:0908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg08:2508:25
Birmingham International12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-09-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:19MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:2009:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg10:1910:19
Pwllheli11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-09-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:34PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech10:2010:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg10:3410:34
Birmingham International14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-09-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:19Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:2008:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2311:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:1912:19
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-09-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:33PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech12:2412:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg12:3312:33
Birmingham International16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Mon 2019-09-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:15Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2010:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:1911:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:1913:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-09-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1514:15
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..