desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandanwg railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL46 2SD
Advertisement

Llandanwg Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Arriva Trains Wales14:39PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg14:3914:39
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5916:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Caersws (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Newtown (Powys) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Welshpool (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:1917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Shrewsbury (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Telford Central (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:0918:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wolverhampton (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street18:3218:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:19Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Birmingham International12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandanwg16:1916:19
Harlech16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Sun 2024-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Sun 2024-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Sun 2024-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Sun 2024-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2024-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sun 2024-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Sun 2024-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Sun 2024-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Sun 2024-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2024-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2024-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:35PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg16:3516:35
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:5718:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Caersws18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Caersws (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Newtown (Powys) (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Welshpool (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury19:1819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Shrewsbury (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Telford Central (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wolverhampton (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street20:3220:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:18Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Birmingham International14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandanwg18:1818:18
Harlech18:2518:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Sun 2024-06-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Sun 2024-06-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Sun 2024-06-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Sun 2024-06-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2024-06-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sun 2024-06-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Sun 2024-06-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Sun 2024-06-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Sun 2024-06-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2024-06-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2024-06-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:32PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg18:3218:32
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:4519:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth19:5520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Caersws20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Caersws (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)20:3820:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Newtown (Powys) (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Welshpool (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury21:1821:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Shrewsbury (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Telford Central (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wolverhampton (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:13Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandanwg20:1320:13
Harlech20:1820:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Sun 2024-06-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Sun 2024-06-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Sun 2024-06-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Sun 2024-06-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2024-06-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sun 2024-06-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Sun 2024-06-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Sun 2024-06-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Sun 2024-06-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2024-06-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2024-06-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Arriva Trains Wales14:39PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0314:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech14:2814:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg14:3914:39
Birmingham International18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:19Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Birmingham International12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:2113:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4514:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:1915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1916:19
Pwllheli17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2024-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:35PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech16:2216:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg16:3516:35
Birmingham International20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:18Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Birmingham International14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury15:2215:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth16:4416:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction16:5817:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2417:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1818:18
Pwllheli19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2024-06-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:32PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech18:2318:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg18:3218:32
Birmingham International22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-06-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:13Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth18:4318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:2119:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Sun 2024-06-16 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:1320:13
Pwllheli21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2024-06-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...