desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandanwg railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL46 2SD
Advertisement

Llandanwg Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
Arriva Trains Wales12:19Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandanwg12:1912:19
Harlech12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Fri 2019-05-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-05-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Fri 2019-05-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Fri 2019-05-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2019-05-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Fri 2019-05-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Fri 2019-05-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Fri 2019-05-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Fri 2019-05-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Fri 2019-05-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Fri 2019-05-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:33PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg12:3312:33
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:5214:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Caersws (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Newtown (Powys) (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Welshpool (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1915:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Shrewsbury (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wellington (Shropshire) (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Telford Central (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wolverhampton (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street16:3016:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:15Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandanwg14:1514:15
Harlech14:2114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Fri 2019-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Fri 2019-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Fri 2019-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2019-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Fri 2019-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Fri 2019-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Fri 2019-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Fri 2019-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Fri 2019-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Fri 2019-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:33PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg14:3314:33
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5416:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Caersws (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Newtown (Powys) (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Welshpool (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:2017:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Shrewsbury (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wellington (Shropshire) (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Telford Central (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wolverhampton (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:3018:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:16Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandanwg16:1616:16
Harlech16:2216:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:34PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg16:3416:34
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
Arriva Trains Wales12:19Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Birmingham International08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:2008:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2311:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:1912:19
Pwllheli13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Fri 2019-05-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:33PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:5912:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech12:2412:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg12:3312:33
Birmingham International16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:15Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2010:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:1911:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:1913:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1514:15
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Fri 2019-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:33PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg14:3314:33
Birmingham International18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Fri 2019-05-24 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:16Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:2013:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4314:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1616:16
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:34PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech16:2416:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Fri 2019-05-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg16:3416:34
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..