desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandanwg railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL46 2SD
Advertisement

Llandanwg Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th July
Arriva Trains Wales14:15MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Machynlleth12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandanwg14:1514:15
Harlech14:2114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Tue 2018-07-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Tue 2018-07-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Tue 2018-07-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Tue 2018-07-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2018-07-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Tue 2018-07-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Tue 2018-07-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Tue 2018-07-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Tue 2018-07-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Tue 2018-07-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:33PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg14:3314:33
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:16MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Machynlleth14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandanwg16:1616:16
Harlech16:2216:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Tue 2018-07-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Tue 2018-07-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Tue 2018-07-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Tue 2018-07-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2018-07-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Tue 2018-07-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Tue 2018-07-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Tue 2018-07-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Tue 2018-07-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Tue 2018-07-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:34PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg16:3416:34
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:18MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandanwg18:1818:18
Harlech18:2418:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Tue 2018-07-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Tue 2018-07-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Tue 2018-07-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Tue 2018-07-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2018-07-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Tue 2018-07-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Tue 2018-07-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Tue 2018-07-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Tue 2018-07-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Tue 2018-07-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:36PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg18:3618:36
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2519:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th July
Arriva Trains Wales14:15MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Machynlleth12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:1913:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1514:15
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:33PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg14:3314:33
Machynlleth15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Tue 2018-07-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:16MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Machynlleth14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1616:16
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:34PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech16:2416:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg16:3416:34
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Tue 2018-07-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:18MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2417:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1818:18
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Tue 2018-07-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:36PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Tue 2018-07-17 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36
Machynlleth20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Tue 2018-07-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..