desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandanwg railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL46 2SD
Advertisement

Llandanwg Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
Arriva Trains Wales23:07MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandanwg23:0723:07
Harlech23:1223:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Sat 2019-08-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Talsarnau23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Sat 2019-08-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Sat 2019-08-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2019-08-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sat 2019-08-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Sat 2019-08-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Sat 2019-08-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Sat 2019-08-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sat 2019-08-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sat 2019-08-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 25th August
Arriva Trains Wales11:23MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Machynlleth10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandanwg11:2311:23
Harlech11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Sun 2019-08-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Talsarnau11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Sun 2019-08-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Sun 2019-08-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2019-08-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sun 2019-08-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog11:5411:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Sun 2019-08-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Sun 2019-08-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Sun 2019-08-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2019-08-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2019-08-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg12:2512:25
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:4512:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:38PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg14:3814:38
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:5915:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5916:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Caersws (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Newtown (Powys) (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Welshpool (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:1717:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Shrewsbury (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Telford Central (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wolverhampton (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wolverhampton
Birmingham New Street18:2718:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:18Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Birmingham International12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandanwg16:1816:18
Harlech16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Sun 2019-08-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Talsarnau16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Sun 2019-08-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Sun 2019-08-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2019-08-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sun 2019-08-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Sun 2019-08-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Sun 2019-08-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Sun 2019-08-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2019-08-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2019-08-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:28PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg18:2818:28
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:1919:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:4319:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:13Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Birmingham International16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandanwg20:1320:13
Harlech20:2020:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Sun 2019-08-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Talsarnau20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Sun 2019-08-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Sun 2019-08-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2019-08-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sun 2019-08-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Sun 2019-08-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Sun 2019-08-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Sun 2019-08-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2019-08-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2019-08-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
Arriva Trains Wales23:07MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-08-24 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg23:0723:07
Pwllheli00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sat 2019-08-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 25th August
Arriva Trains Wales11:23MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Machynlleth10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg11:2311:23
Pwllheli12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2019-08-25 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:4811:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Harlech12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg12:2512:25
Machynlleth13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Sun 2019-08-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:38PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Harlech14:3214:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg14:3814:38
Birmingham International19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Sun 2019-08-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:18Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Birmingham International12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:1812:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:1913:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:1915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1816:18
Pwllheli17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2019-08-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:28PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Harlech18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg18:2818:28
Machynlleth19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Sun 2019-08-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:13Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Birmingham International16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street16:1816:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury17:1917:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth18:4218:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:2019:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-08-25 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:1320:13
Pwllheli21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2019-08-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..